TDC

30-31.07.2016 - European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show - Austria

judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU)


Photogallery by Olga Olenina on Facebook

Photogallery by Claudia Witt on Facebook

Photogallery by Dobermannklub Sud on Facebook


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, EDT Baby Winner 2016 - NESTHOR Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, EDT Puppy Winner 2016 - MIKE TYSON Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Ria Best Of Island)

Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Vp.3 - GITANO Dobgrace (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Best of Dobgrace)

absent - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)


Youth class (9-12months):

Exc.1, EDT YOUTH WINNER 2016 - FUSHION ITALY dei Nobili Nati (Marte del Fiorsilva - Nothing Is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)


Young class (12-18months):

Exc.1, EDT YOUNG WINNER 2016 - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - HUGO v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leno - Minna)


Open class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - BON JOVI (Herbie dei Nobili Nati - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.2 - ORUS del Rio Bianco (Benji del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

Exc.3 - MUTTLEY del Colle della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Joyce Angel)


Working class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER, EDT TROPHY WINNER 2016 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

Exc.3 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

Vg.4 - CAIUS v. Klingbach (Dinico Yoda - Diana de La Casa Alina)


Champion class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)


Honour class:

absent - TITAN de Gagnant (Icarus di Altobello - Nikita de Gagnant)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, EDT VETERAN WINNER 2016 - CHESTER v.d. Topferstadt (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gina v. Markischen Land)


Championship class:

1st place, EDT CHAMPIONSHIP WINNER 2016 - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

2nd place - CAIUS v. Klingbach (Dinico Yoda - Diana de La Casa Alina)

3rd place - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)



BROWN MALES


Young class (12-18 months):

absent - DinaDob MARLON (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ada)


Open class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - Ruzuna PRECIOUS PALLAS (Amazon el Torro - Adamoci Burmecia at Ruzuna)


Working class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER, EDT TROPHY WINNER 2016 - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)


Champion class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - BALDUR HERZOG v. Wurttemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, EDT BABY WINNER 2016 - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, EDT PUPPY WINNER 2016 - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - GAIA Dobgrace (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Best of Dobgrace)

Vp.3 - FLAMENCO iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)


Youth class (9-12 months):

Exc.1, EDT YOUTH WINNER 2016 - ESTRELLA di Perlanera (Paquito di Perlanera - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)


Young class (12-18 months):

Exc.1, EDT YOUNG WINNER 2016 - FA'ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

Exc.2 - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Dobinium AMY (Ataraxie's Diablo - Una)

Exc.4 - FILA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - Eria Pro EXTASY (Eria Pro Versailles - Korry-Korado Unita del Bianca)


Open class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER, EDT TROPHY WINNER 2016 - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

Exc.2 - BABE KIRA (Herbie dei Nobili Nati - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.3 - UANITA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nivea del Rio Bianco)

absent - HERA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Orion Ekoive di Matario - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)


Working class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - HATARI Opus Meum (Eria Pro Golden Fire - Nestia Nesi Iblis)


Championship class:

1st place, EDT CHAMPIONSHIP WINNER 2016 - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

2nd place - DASKARERA AISHA LADY LUNA (Iron di Casa Fox - Darkladyluna di Campovalano)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class (9-12 months):

Exc.1, EDT YOUTH WINNER 2016 - FREE STYLE dei Nobili Nati (Marte del Fiorsilva - Nothing is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)


Young class (12-18 months):

Exc.1, EDT YOUNG WINNER 2016 - GOSSIP GIRL GOLSHA del Munt Marin (Mc Madness Explosive Excalibur - Vega dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.2 - LAVA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)


Working class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER - BIG BUBBLE GOLSHA (Herbie dei Nobili Nati - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)


Champion class:

Exc.1, OG-SÜD AUSTRIA WINNER, EDT TROPHY WINNER 2016 - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)


Breedfemale:

Exc.1, EDT BEST BREED FEMALE 2016 - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)


Championship class:

1st place, EDT CHAMPIONSHIP WINNER 2016 - LIQUEUR di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)



BEST PAIR

1st place - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern & GINGER v. Hohenzollern

2nd place - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo & DUNJA v. Markischen Leo


BEST PROGENY GROUP

1st place - CHESTER v.d. Topferstadt