judge: Armin Hoppe (D)
MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - Brown Chief CAKA (Pride of Russia Urano - Brown Chief Ayden)
absent - Toronto's JAGGER (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Torontos Bella)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 2 - Los Hushers CHANTI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)
Exc.2, CQ, BEST MALE 3 - Toronto's IDOR (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Cerina)
Exc.3, CQ - Brown Chief BAKKI (Franko v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)
Exc.4, CQ - Los Hushers CESAR (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)
Exc. - Toronto's GILBERT (Torontos Zargo - Toronto's Akita)
Vg. - Brown Chief BARTHEZ (Franko v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)
absent - Los Hushers CARZAN (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 4 - JESSE JAMES v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE, CLUB VETERAN CERT, BOS - Toronto's ZARGO (Falko v. Markischen Land - Toronto's Ria)
FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Toronto's KIRA (Pride of Russia Altay - Toronto's Cerina)
Vp.2 - Toronto's KIKKI (Pride of Russia Altay - Toronto's Cerina)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 3 - Brown Chief CORA (Pride of Russia Urano - Brown Chief Ayden)
Exc.2, CQ, BEST FEMALE 4 - Toronto's JAKITA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)
Exc.3, CQ - Pride of Russia TAMERLANA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Exc.4, CQ - Toronto's JOLIE (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Toronto's Bella)
Exc., CQ - Brown Chief COI (Pride of Russia Urano - Brown Chief Ayden)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 1, BIS - L'AURA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)
Exc.2, CQ, BEST FEMALE 2 - Los Hushers CHICA (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)
Exc.3 - Brown Chief BAKIYA (Franko v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)
Exc.4 - Toronto's FAY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Toronto's Cerina)
disQ. - Toronto's GEA (Toronto's Zargo - Toronto's Akita)