25.06.2016 - National Special Dog Show - Moscow - Russia

juge: Andrei Kisliakov (Belarus)

photogallery by Ekaterina Mozharova - on Facebook

On this show they were granted 2 BOB

BLACK MALES

 

Minor Puppy class:

Vp.1 - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko

Vp.2 - NORTE DEL LUCES de Grande Vinko

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Delkon's JACQUARD JAKE

Vp.2 - Delkon's JERRO JEANMAR

Vp.3 - Delkon's JERAN JAIS

absent - BRAHMS iz Galakuna

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Junior Champion of Breed, BOB Junior - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery

Exc.2 - Den Smail TAMMIRLAND VON TURING

Exc. - Bolivar TRIUMPH

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Sant Kreal NORD

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - NIKANOR iz Zoosfery

Exc. - LINKOLN iz Zoosfery

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion of Breed, Best Male, BOB - Life Mate BELLAGIO

Exc.2, r.CW, res.CAC - Imidz LORD GLORIUS

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal KUBERT

Exc.4 - Teraline NEITHARD

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Sant Kreal JAROVIT

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Appel di Fortuna VOLF

Exc. - Pride of Russia RADOMIR

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills CHURCHILL

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Sant Kreal GANZEL

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Rensdorff LAVR


BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB Brown Puppy - Irinland FAITHFUL HEART

Vp.2 - URAGAN iz Zoosfery

Vp.3 - Pride of Russia CHAPAY

Vp.4 - Pride of Russia CHEGEVAR


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - Alkahest IMPERATOR

Exc.2, rCW, res.JCAC - Oreto Mia DRAGONRIDER


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion of Breed, BOB - Oreto Mia VOLODAR

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia FANTOM


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - RUZLET iz Bandi Garri

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - KOTOVSKIY iz Zoosfery

Exc.3 - Nautilus POMPILIUS


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB Black Puppy - UPOITEL'NAYA NOCH iz Zoosfery


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB Black BABY - Kim Zonnenberg SHEDOU VERVOLF SHEELENA

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Junior Champion of Breed, BOS Black Junior - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko

Exc.2, rCW, res.JCAC - Pride of Russia AFRODITE

Exc.3 - Ninel Nero IRGA

Exc.4 - ORHIDEYA iz Zoosfery

Exc. - MEGAN DI CRIMEA de Grande Vinko

Exc. - RIVIERA RAITA iz Zoosfery

Exc. - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Tahi-Reme QIU

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Den Smail MARISABEL DE MAX

Exc. - Ars Longa BAVARIA

Exc. - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHARDACH

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion of Breed, Best Adult Black Female, BOS Black - KALINKA MALINKA de Grande Vinko

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Pride of Russia ENISEYA

Exc. - IRIS MIA iz Zoosfery

Exc. - Pride of Russia REGINLEIV

Exc. - RADUGA iz Galakuna

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills QUINGI

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Pride of Russia RIORITA

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA

Exc.2, res.CAC - KARLOTTA di Prisconte

Exc. - Formula Stilya VENETSIYA

Exc. - DE Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA

Exc. - Pax Deorum SHELBI



BROWN FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB Brown BABY - NARGIZA de Grande Vinko


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, Junior Champion of Breed, BOB Junior, BOS - Pride of Russia RADAMIRA

Exc.2, r.CW - ADELAYA Malenkaya Lady


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, Champion of Breed, Best Adulf Brown Female - Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDI


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Life Mate Bottega VENETTA

absent - Blesk Leo ZACHETNAYA MALYSHKA