TDC

10.07.2016 - CAC Uthleben - Germany

judge: Martin Gschwindl (AT)


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ILAY del Nasi


Youth class:

Vg.1, Junior Winner - DARWYN v.d. Wurtburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - TJAARD del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - OLE v. Sudharz (Index v. Hellerwald - Fatima v. Sudharz)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - FAROH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen)


Veteran class:

1st place - CHARIK v. Kattenturm (Fago Flashived - Amy v. Kattenturm)



BROWN MALES


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ENZO v. Schloss Tenneberg (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, BOB Junior - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - GISA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Charisma v. Hohenzollern)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - SILLYLADY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Exc.2 - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)

Exc.3 - PAULA v. Sudharz (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Fatima v. Sudharz)

Exc.4 - NIKITA Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

Exc. - MILOU v. Residenzschloss (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)

Exc. - PUPPY v. Sudharz (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Fatima v. Sudharz)

Vg. - QUINTANA v.d. Burgstatte (Iwan v.d. Burgstatte - Helena v.d. Burgstatte)

Vg. - ALEA v. Pinienberg (Ataraxie's Casanova - Draga Lazodobi)


Working class:

Exc.1 - CHICA v. Schloss Tenneberg (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Rina v. Residenzschloss)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - CERI Los Husher (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)


Veteran class:

1st place - FLEUR v. Sudharz (Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Bounty v. Sudharz)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - FRETA v. Finkenhein (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Estha v. Finkenhein)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Esbelto's BLUE BLOOD (Kriegerhof Antheus - Quorro di Altobello)


Open class:

Exc.1 - DEA DESAFINO of Anubis Army (LeLetton Ilay Daminescu - Golden Granite Unreachables)

Exc.2 - YEMBI v. Klingbach (Yankee v. Klingbach - Velly v. Klingbach)

Vg.3 - QUERA v.d. Burgstatte (Iwan v.d. Burgstatte - Helena v.d. Burgstatte)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)