14.05.2016 - 2nd National Show of Dobermann & Pinscher Club - Łódź - Poland

judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Germany)


BLACK MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Filimamont EXTRA TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

P.2 - ZINGARO ZITO Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - ARGOS Vi Amicitia (Eria Pro Volter - Alwera Laguna Vita)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BIS Junior, BIS - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal UNO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Exc.3 - Faruda Speranto EL'DOR EDELWEIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)

Vg.2 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastrona de Grande Vinko)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - Teraline NEITHARD (Kenai-Bahgera - Teraline Montera)

Vg.2 - WRANGLER Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hania Happy Miratio)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Uncropped Dog, Best Adult Dog - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal JAROVIT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.3 - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia TRUVOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Filimamont DRAGON BITE (Teraline Heartland - May-B)

Exc.3 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)



BROWN MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - Irinland FAITHFUL HEART (Queenstone Betelges - Sant Kreal Fora)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - ZLATOZAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - KOTOVSKY iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Shtuchka Esche Ta iz Zoosfery)

suff.2 - DAEMON v.d. Leibgarde (Bosz v. Burghof - Zarina v.d. Bollenruthen)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.2 - FELIX FELICIS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)



BLACK FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - Filimamont ESTERA ENCHANTRESS (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

P.2 - ZOFFI ZORAYA Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Oregon Rival's Absolutly Winner)

Exc.2 - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Vg.3 - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninel Nero)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

Exc.2 - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

absent - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, Best Adult Bitch, BOS - MISCHEL MERCIE iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - BELI Laguna Vita (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Mireille Miratio) - out of competition

absent - ASAMI Gokudo (Maximo Miratio - Wirginia Miratio)

absent - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)

Exc.2 - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran - VIVIENNE Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Kerrien Miratio)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - LUVLY JUBLY Wot a Thriller (Pride of Russia Altay - Firenze Wot a Thriller)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - JACKIE BROWN de Grande Vinko (Ulisse del Tibur - Bozena de Grande Vinko)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Vg.2 - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, BEST BROWN FEMALE - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc.3 - ILIANA Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Firenze Wot a Thriller)

Vg.4 - Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran - Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus)

 

Competition: “Work&Beauty”

1. CASA DI FERA ASTERIA - owner: Olga Aleshina, Petrakova Ekaterina (RUS)

2. Teraline NEITHARD - owner: Olga Novikova (RUS)

3. Pride of Russia TARAS - owner: Natalia Lifanova (RUS)

4. Barbados vom Westwall - owner: Yury Podburtny (RUS)

Sant Kreal JAROVIT - owner: Anastasiya Tretjakova (RUS)

Yanga Vital Screen owner: Alena Abramovich (BLR)

Donnehaus HAIKONA owner: Tatiana Chistilina (RUS)


Show defense

Judge: Stanisław Pasek (PL)

Helper: Zhuravkov Alex

1. Casa di Fera ASTERIA

2. BARBADOS vom Westwall

3. Teraline NEITHARD

4. Pride of Russia TARAS

Sant Kreal Jarovit

Yanga Vital Screen

DONNEHAUS HAIKONA