judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Germany)
BLACK MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Filimamont EXTRA TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
P.2 - ZINGARO ZITO Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - ARGOS Vi Amicitia (Eria Pro Volter - Alwera Laguna Vita)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BIS Junior, BIS - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Sant Kreal UNO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)
Exc.3 - Faruda Speranto EL'DOR EDELWEIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)
Vg.2 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastrona de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - Teraline NEITHARD (Kenai-Bahgera - Teraline Montera)
Vg.2 - WRANGLER Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hania Happy Miratio)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Uncropped Dog, Best Adult Dog - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Sant Kreal JAROVIT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)
Exc.3 - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia TRUVOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Filimamont DRAGON BITE (Teraline Heartland - May-B)
Exc.3 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
BROWN MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - Irinland FAITHFUL HEART (Queenstone Betelges - Sant Kreal Fora)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - ZLATOZAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - KOTOVSKY iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Shtuchka Esche Ta iz Zoosfery)
suff.2 - DAEMON v.d. Leibgarde (Bosz v. Burghof - Zarina v.d. Bollenruthen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
Exc.2 - FELIX FELICIS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - Filimamont ESTERA ENCHANTRESS (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
P.2 - ZOFFI ZORAYA Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Oregon Rival's Absolutly Winner)
Exc.2 - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Vg.3 - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninel Nero)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)
Exc.2 - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
absent - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC, Best Adult Bitch, BOS - MISCHEL MERCIE iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - BELI Laguna Vita (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Mireille Miratio) - out of competition
absent - ASAMI Gokudo (Maximo Miratio - Wirginia Miratio)
absent - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)
Exc.2 - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran - VIVIENNE Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Kerrien Miratio)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - LUVLY JUBLY Wot a Thriller (Pride of Russia Altay - Firenze Wot a Thriller)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - JACKIE BROWN de Grande Vinko (Ulisse del Tibur - Bozena de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)
Vg.2 - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, BEST BROWN FEMALE - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Exc.3 - ILIANA Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Firenze Wot a Thriller)
Vg.4 - Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran - Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus)
Competition: “Work&Beauty”
1. CASA DI FERA ASTERIA - owner: Olga Aleshina, Petrakova Ekaterina (RUS)
2. Teraline NEITHARD - owner: Olga Novikova (RUS)
3. Pride of Russia TARAS - owner: Natalia Lifanova (RUS)
4. Barbados vom Westwall - owner: Yury Podburtny (RUS)
Sant Kreal JAROVIT - owner: Anastasiya Tretjakova (RUS)
Yanga Vital Screen owner: Alena Abramovich (BLR)
Donnehaus HAIKONA owner: Tatiana Chistilina (RUS)
Show defense
Judge: Stanisław Pasek (PL)
Helper: Zhuravkov Alex
1. Casa di Fera ASTERIA
2. BARBADOS vom Westwall
3. Teraline NEITHARD
4. Pride of Russia TARAS
Sant Kreal Jarovit
Yanga Vital Screen
DONNEHAUS HAIKONA