14.10.2016 - Bundessieger Show Dortmund - Germany

judge: Rudi Killmaier (D)


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Bundesjugendsieger - GHEILANI v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaik wa Vita)

Exc.2 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)


Open class:

?? - KONAN v. d. Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Bundessieger - PRINCE v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - TJAARD del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - JESSE JAMES v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello -  Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Vg.2 - CARTIER CHARM of Focus (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)


Open class:

Exc.1 - Carybdis QUGAR (Oz di Casa Giardino - Carybdis Gilda)

absent - EBAY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibr - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

absent - Get To The Point FARIS FENDETTA (Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)


Working class:

absent - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Bundesjugendsiegerin - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc.2 - GAMBA v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal SALOMEA (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Uslada)

Exc.4 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - EISDIVA v. Welfengarten (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Prima Donna Miratio)

absent - JAKIRA Apologeta (Pride of Russia Urano - Havana Apologeta)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GUNDEL v. Westwall (Prince v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

absent - JAVA v. Klingbach (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)


Open class:

Exc.1 - HEIDI LOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Orion Ekoive di Matario - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)

absent - GITANA del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)

absent - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Working class:

Vg.1 - DISSANTA v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss - Brook v. Freyer Tal)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

absent - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauetal (Prid eof Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Bundessiegerin, BOB - QUIERA v. Nemesis (Ale Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

absent - Get To The Point FENIZIA FASTRADA (Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)


Working class:

Exc.1 - HERTOGIN MELISSA v. Olympiastaete (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Hertogin Lorraine v. Olympiastaete)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)