20.03.2016 - CAC Gütersloh - Germany

judge: Martin Gschwindl (A)


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Briska's JOSH (Briska's Eddie - Briska's Fanny)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - DAVOS v.w. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belina v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Vg.2 - GHEILANI Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Vg.3 - HAMLET v. d. Sababurg (Lothar Les Deus Peupliers - Ela v.d. Sababurg)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Alminoris BARBOSSA (Pride of Russia Sapron - Imperatrice Elite House)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - DARIUS v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Warajill v. Strengbach)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - AKANDOR v. Schloss Tenneberg (Ramonburg's Chinji - Rina v. Residenzschloss)


Exc.2 - Ataraxie's ERWIN (Axel v. Schattenjager - MC Performance Claudette)


Veteran class:

1st place - Dinico ASSANTO (Potter del Conte Drago - Dinico Vonna Valentina)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - Focus CARTIER CHARM (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - ENZO v. Schloss Tenneberg (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)


Exc.2 - NAMIRO v. Residenzschloss (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Chiesa Halit Pasa)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - PRINCE BRAUN v. Bullerbu (Vittorio-Irinus de Ferignis - Georgina v. Bullerbu)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - IDOL Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best of Island)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - KÄTHEKRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - NYNKE v. Frieslands Glorie (Modus Ost Muzhik - Mirte v. Frieslands Glorie)

Vg.2 - GAMBA v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saprhon - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Vg.3 - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v. d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - JANISJOPLIN v. Elbauetal  (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Exc.2 - PUPPY v. Sudharz (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Fatima v. Sudharz)

Exc.3 - NIKITA v. Residenzschloss (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Chiesa Halit Pasa)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - CELINA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

Exc.2 - NAFRA v. Frieslands Glorie (Modus Ost Muzhik - Mirte v. Frieslands Glorie)

Exc.3 - BRITNEY v.d. Drachenhohle (Franco v. Harten Kern - Amber v.d Drachenhohle)


Working class:

Exc.1 - MORTICIA v.d. Horringhauser Hoh (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Ardens Chili)


Veteran class:

1st place, BOB Veteran - FLEUR v. Sudharz (Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Bounty v. Sudharz)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - KEEPTHEKARMA v. Elbauetal  (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Vp.2 - BLEONA v. Kristalldrachen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Adana Arizona of Guardian Dogs)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Alminoris BRUNA BORUSSIA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)


Open class:

Exc.1 - IRADA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - SAMANTHA v. Bullerbu (Orson v. Nemesis - Normajean v. Bullerbu)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)