TDC

23.10.2016 - XI Dobermann Cup Winner Republika Srpska

judge: Dusan Travnikar (SLO)

 


WINNERS


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY WINNER - ATHOS Maximus (Athos-Maximus - Bonna)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - EAGLE SPIRIT from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Exc.2 - IDEAL (Afro Americano Black Novak - La-Toya)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - LARSON Diamond Stam (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - LIBERO Diamond Stam (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Geto of Lotus EDEN (Efes Eto Ginga House - Alabama Sweet Home)

Exc.3 - DUX v. Dunav Stam (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Didiane)

Exc.4 - APACH (Jork Jorky Black Novak - Jaffa Sawages)


Working class:

Exc.1 - Fort Bellators EL GUARD (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOS - VALDO from Lipar Land (Tahi-Reme Max - Dream del Nasi)

Exc.2 - ST ROKO di Acumicum (Born To Be Mine di Altobello - Bela Bianca Tejat Posterior)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - EL MAMBO (Afro Americano Black Novak - Dragon Fly Georgie Skilos)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - AUREA ALERT Endless Loyalty (Valdo from Lipar Land - Fight Farrell Ginga House)

Vp.2 - ROMA Sawages (Byron di Esposito - Zineida Sawagegs)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ARYA Diamond Stam (Uno Best of Island - Sega Sawages)

Vp.2 - ETERNAL LOVE Pride of Serbia (Dux v. Dunav Stam - Puma Black Kartel)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Angel Of Shaytan ALCANTARA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.2 - MARRY LU of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Exc.3 - ASTRA (Afro Americano Black Novak - Mia)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - LORA Diamond Stam (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LARA Diamond Stam (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - Fort Bellators EVGENIKA EVVIVA (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

Exc.2, res.CAC - JUSTIVE JOY Betelges (Ramon Betelges - Freya Betelges)

Exc.3 - TIA (Lando v. Hunnoterra - Danica Dasha Unique Jewel)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - LADY LEA (Dogzila Zito Crni Bombarder - Larisa od Stevanovica)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, PUPPY WINNER - EVITA E BELLA Pride of Serbia (Dux v. Duvan Stam - Puma Black Kartel)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Angel of Shaytan ALINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.2 - MONA LIZA of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOB - PANAMA Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Harmonie Betelges)