TDC

27.11.2016 - HDK Yearwinner Show - Hungary

judge: Mario Mayerhofer (A)

photogallery on Facebook by Kinga Kakuk

 


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Yearwinner 2016 - ASTRO di Perlanera (Asterix del Nasi - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal SHELDON (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vp.3 - ZEFIR di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Amorella di Perlanera)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Yearwinner 2016 - NORTON NEAL v. Jahrestal (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Dirty Diana v. Jahrestal)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Youth Yearwinner 2016 - Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.2 - JOLLY JUMPER v. Jahrestal (Pride of Russia Altay - Calvina Clein v. Jahrestal)

Exc.3 - Pride oof Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc.4 - NEGRO Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

absent - OSHEEN di Caresi Nice (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Ephira di Caresi Nice)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, Yearwinner 2016, BOB - GRAFIT di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)



Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ST.ROKO di Acumincum (Born to Be Mine di Altobello - Bella Bianca Posterior)

absent - PAQUITO di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Fort Bellators EL'GUARD (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

absent - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

absent - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Yearwinner 2016 - QUINT di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Youth Yearwinner 2016 - Tahi-Reme TANGO (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Yearwinner 2016 - BRUTUS The Dinamit Power (Quickstep King of Darkness - Tailor&Balmary Amazon)



Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Yearwinner 2016 - ZAMIRA ZOIA di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Amorella di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - DORY VITA Pride of Turkey (Arthur Pride of Turkey - Nadia del Naissus)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Yearwinner 2016 - DELTA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever TomTom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

Vp.2 - SUNSHINE Shadow of The Darkness (Orson v. Nemesis - Cimet Shadow of the Darkness)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Youth Yearwinner 2016 - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - Angel of Shaytan ALCANTARA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme TUTTIEFRUTTIE (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

absent - HEIDY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Soraya del Nasi)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ZARINA delle Querce Nere (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Exc.2 - WILLA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Henna)


Exc.3 - Sant Kreal PIA DESIDERIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme ONO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Holly)

absent - Fort Bellators EVGENIKA EVVIVA (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Yearwinner 2016 - MONA LISA di Perlanera (Mitto del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.2 - LILIEN LETTY v. Sharlatan (Pride&Passion Benedictus - Chiquita Caramia v. Sharlatan)


Veteran class:

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme OLIVIA (Tahi-Reme Churchill - Tahi-Reme Opium)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Yearwinner 2016 - Livonija Baronesa DEA FIORI (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Youth Yearwinner 2016 - Angel of Shaytan ALINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - MARKIZA Sav Sanis (Teraline Floydt - Nevada SavSan)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Yearwinner 2016 - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.2 - NADIA del Naissus (Mitto del Nasi - Fiene Hellfire)


Honour class:

Exc.1 - REGATTA RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)