09.10.2016 - Bucharest Trophy - Romania

judge: Fabrizio La Rocca (I)


Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - part 1

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - part 2

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - part 3

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - part 4

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - part 5

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - final part

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge - Behind courtain of DCR show


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY WINNER - DREAMING TO ARIZONA by Calliana (Get To The Point Bono - First Lady of Hoffman House)

Vp.2 - NORTON NEAL Jahrestal (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Dirty Diana Jahrestal)

Vp.3 - NEO Vital Screen (Pocho di Prisconte - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lauders)

disQ. - MAGIC MIKE Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, PUPPY WINNER, BEST PUPPY - Pride of Russia FERRUS (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

P.2 - LIROY z Padoku (Bentley z Padoku - Ingrid Ginga House)

P.3 - Rellaps ELECTRIC CASTEL (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)

P.4 - Rellaps DON DAMEON IGOR (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Toscana)

absent - Rellaps DANCING WITH MY WIFE (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Toscana)


Youth class (9-14 months):

Vg.1 - Get To The Point GANDALF GOX (Pride of Russia Altay - Get To The Point Dolce)

Vg.2 - EAGLE SPIRIT from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

G.3 - GITANO Dobgrace (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Best of Dobgrace)

G.4 - Game On CHIVAS (Rellaps Siro - Game On Tempesta Kills)


Junior class (14-18 months):

Vg.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - JOLLY JUMPER Jahrestal (Pride of Russia Altay - Calvina Clein Jahrestal)

G.2 - Dark Chocolate BEAUTY CICERO (Rellaps Siro - Get To The Point Calliope)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Destiny's Phoenix KHAL DROGO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vg.2 - CHALLENGER King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)


Open class:

Exc.1 - ERAGON of Hoffmann House (Alfa by The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)

Exc.2 - Focus WONDER BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Focus Ragge Rules)

Vg.3 - ZAPPA del Zaria (Sergius-Aleksandrija Umberto - Amore de Cezaria)


Working class:

Vg.1 - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)


Champion class:

Exc.1, WINNER BUCHAREST TROPHY, BEST MALE, BOS - COWBOY LUCKY LUCK di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Fleming di Altobello)

Exc.2 - GLADIATOR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco - Focus Psychotherapy)

Exc.3 - YAGO di Altobello (Shane di Altobello - Zana di Altobello)


Veteran class:

Vg.1 - FANTOM in Black (Wenzdob Nobili Nelson - Nisa Nalva el Valaho)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY WINNER - EVEL KNIEVEL by Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get To The Point Calliope)

Vp.2 - PRINCE WALTER of Hoffmann House (Fighter Klaus of Hoffman House - Gothika of Hoffmann House)


Youth class (9-14 months):

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Focus DU HAST MICH (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Focus Reggae Rules)


Open class:

Vg.1 - Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vg.2 - VULCANO VOX of Skyone (Focus Shotgun - Scarlett Grafin of Mon-Ja-Mes)


Working class:

absent - GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, VETERAN WINNER - Rellaps FREEDOM (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)




BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY WINNER, BEST BABY - EVITA PERON by Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get to the Point Calliope)

Vp.2 - LARA Vital Screen (Pride of Russia Urano - Kleopatra Vital Screen)

Vp.3 - XIARA XANA of Skyone (Pride of Russia Altay - Abigale by Draco Umbra)

Vp.4 - ESTER TEA by Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get to the Point Calliope)

Vp. - FRIDA Hope of Down (Ben Affleck Angel & Demon - Defender of Bulgaria Deya)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, PUPPY WINNER - Rellaps EAT PRAY LOVE (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)


Youth class (9-14 months):

Vg.1 - ZORYA DI STELLE Alpha Focus (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Puma di Gavrio Ahiles)

Vg.2 - ENYA de Badea Gheo (Rellaps Siro - Tsarina de Badea Gheo)

G.3 - GAIA Dobgrace (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Best of Dobgrace)


Junior class (14-18 months):

Vg.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Rellaps BABY COME BACK (Rellaps Rock & Roll - Rellaps Ultima)

Vg.2 - Giddy Blossom FELA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Tita di Altobello)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - LEIA of Hoffmann House (Get To The Point Boris - Ev Evelline of Hoffman House)

Exc.2 - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)


Open class:

Exc.1 - Focus WHOLE LOTTA LOVE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Focus Reggae Rules)

Exc.2 - VANITY VALLEY of Skyone (Focus Shotgun - Scarlett Grafin of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Vg.3 - KEY TO MY HEART v. Nollyzor (Efes Eto Ginga House - Asja)

Vg.4 - ENERGY KRISS Dobgrace (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Rellaps Cinderella)

absent - Fort Bellators EVGENIKA EVVIVA (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)


Working class:

Exc.1, WINNER BUCHAREST TROPHY, BOB - Get To The Point DOLCE (Destiny;s Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - Defender of Bulgaria DEYA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Tarabee)

Exc.2 - Rellaps WATSAPP (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Reya)

Exc.3 - GLORIA de Hercules (Ramos Zamolxis - Vanessa of Hoffmann House)

absent - GINETTA di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, VETERAN WINNER - Focus PSYCHOTHERAPY (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Lucky Strike)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - BLANKA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Tahi-Reme Henna)


Junior class (14-18 months):

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Dark Chocolate BEAUTY CHEYENNE (Rellaps Siro - Get To The Point Calliope)


Open class:

Exc.1, WINNER BUCHAREST TROPHY - Focus ZZ TOP (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Painted Dream)

Exc.2 - KHALESI of Hoffmann House (BlackJack Bluffer v. Jahrstal - Carrie del Nasi)

Exc.3 - Focus AMAZING GRACE (Efes Eto Ginga House - Focus She's Got The Jack)

Vg.4 - HAZELNUT AHRI of Hoffmann House (Teraline Midgard - Ev Evelline of Hoffman House)

G. - Pride of Russia KASHTANA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)

absent - VIOLA VIOLETTA of Skyone (Focus Shotgun - Scarlett Grafin of Mon-Ja-Mes)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, VETERAN WINNER, BEST VETERAN - CARRIE del Nasi (Questo Betelges - Karma Kaja del Nasi)



PROGENY

1st place - Rellaps SIRO