TDC

26.03.2016 - CACIB Kirchberg - Luxembourg

judge: Avi Marshak (Israel)


BLACK MALES


Minior puppy class:

 

Vp.1 - Proud Danish HIGHLANDER (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Proud Danish Flying Indian Girl)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - LEADER v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vp.2 - Korifey BRAVE A.I. (Supeta's Ozzy Osborne - Amazon Russian Romance)

Vp.3 - ZOLTAN v. Schwarze Kraft (Sant Kreal Zeus - Zoe Copper Ginga House)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCACL, Junior Champion fo Luxembourg - Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

Exc.2 - Jojavik BULLETPROOF BOMB (Chancepixies Locomotive - Tronjheim Belladonna)

Exc.3 - Jekyl'devil Inside Highway To Hell (Dante delle Querce Nere - Give Me Five of Devil Inside)

Exc.4 - OLEK v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc. - Newfords PANDEMONIUM (Chancepixies Locomotive - Newfords One Vision)

Vg. - AMADEUS v. Ranisberk (Isaak delle Due Donne - Semper Fidelis I'M The One Issey)

Vg. - LARGO-HERYO du Parc des Marais (Furyo Zeldor des San Marin - Hera-Gangsta of Sweet Black Dreams)

Vg. - LORD of Bachus ikolay (X-Facotr Eyes of Darkness - Hara Zamolxis)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - LUCINIO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2, res.CACL - NOXX v.d. Donauhove (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.3 - Alminoris BAROSSA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc.4 - BEAUREGARD Eye Dragon King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Rellaps Midnight)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Smart Wood Hills GHINO (Stay in Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Xantia)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobebrgaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grade di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ALTAY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Working class:

 

Exc.1, CACL - Tahi-Reme JEDI (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)


Exc.2, res.CACL - Pride & Passion AZAR (Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Inka di Modello)

Exc.3 - HUMPHREY du Reflet des Songes (Orson v. Nemesis - Eidy de Ferignis)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia TRUVOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc. - ARES dei Nobili Nati (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Mira Sharon dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - Get Ready for EVAN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Andora)

Exc. - Nordseam Pride MISTER MAESTRO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Nordsea Pride Farrahgiva)

Vg. - IDEAL Capax Inifniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

absent - Vaydee MIDNIGHT DJINN (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Vaydee Joie de Vivre)

absent - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION, BOB - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronessa Pia Pandora)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Pride of Russia DOBRINYA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)

Exc.3 - DARK de la Vallee de la Seine (Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards - Tara Onyx of Djarmati)

Exc.4 - BILL BARON Apologeta (Elton Extra Moravak - Drussie Star of Bedea)

absent - Tahi-Reme GANDALF (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta XAN XIRIL (BlackJack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCACL, Junior Champion of Luxembourg - Pride of Russia TAURUS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Exc.2 - Prid eof Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.3 - LINDAS Wot A Thriller (BlackJack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Donostia Wot a Thriller)

Exc.4 - EVOLUTION del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc. - Focus CARTIER CHARM (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

absent - ROCK RULES Black Novak (Efes Eto Ginga House - Libero Lybra Black Novak)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - LOHENGRIN de Grande Vinko (Oreto Mia Bagration - Xoramen de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - res.CACL - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Vg.2 - MAGNUM v. Crowded House (Nordsea Pride Limoncello - Nordsea Pride Kajira)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)



BLACK FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - Proud Danish HOPE OF DENMARK (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Proud Danish Flying Indian Girl)


Vp.2 - ELEKTRA Daker (Pride of Russia Altay - Rihana Daker)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta XUSCHA XLANSE (BlackJack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)

Vp.2 - LUXE v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vp.3 - Korifey ENVY (Supeta's Ozzy Osborne - Amazon Russian Romance)

Vp.4 - NEYLA-FIABA Shadow of The Darkness (Pride of Russia Urano - Sant Kreal Nuova-Fabia)

Vp. - PROMES FOR PANDORA Black Novak (Mitch Michigen Black Novak - Irais el Casella Pandora)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCACL, Junior Champion of Luxembourg - MOONSHINE de Grande Vink (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)


Exc.2 - TEXAS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc.4 - EXPLICIT del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc. - Dobshangrila REBELLION (Korifey Onyx A.I. - Casa di Fera Amadea)

Exc. - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc. - Nordsea Pride NENA NICOLETTA (Orson v. Nemesis - Nordsea Pride  Kontessa)

Exc. - Sant Kreal PIA DESIDERA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc. - TOXINE TOXIC Black Noval (Asterix del Nasi - Belle de Jour Black Novak)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL, CACIB - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)


Exc.2, res.CACL, res.CACIB - Get To The Point ELEKTRA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Exc.3 - Newfords LINDA LOVELACE (Newfords Eleventh Hour - Newfords One Vision)

Exc.4 - JAHANARA BABY des Yeux de la Revanche (Get To The Point Bright Knight - Gayota Baby des Yeux de la Revanche)

Exc. - HEIDI LOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Orion Ekoive di Matario - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc. - NAELLE of Ioximaxx (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ken-Ti's Iota)

absent - NENUPHAR v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - ELIDE del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pupa del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Taevas BLACK VELVET (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Ruzuna Precious Princess)

Exc.3 - Russkaja Mechta TAINAJA TA'IS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)

Exc.4 - MONA LISA van't Duinezicht (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gini van't Duinezicht)

Exc. - Nordsea Pried MIRA MODELLA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Nordsea Pride Farrahgiva)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Roxana)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.2, res.CACL - BAJA v. Fenris (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Naemi v. Klingbach)

Exc.3 - NIKE NAIKE dei Nobili Nati (Brembo dei Nobili Nati - Noblesse dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.4 - INDIAN SUMMER de Ferignis (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - Sant Kreal INFINITY LIFE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay in Style Czara Cachet)

Exc.2 - HETTY HOSHI du Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Crystal du Wot a Thriller)

absent - Tahi-Reme TYRA (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)



BROWN FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - LUCKY LADY Wot a Thriller (Elcid Wot a Thriller - Hellfire Annie)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCACL, Junior Champion of Luxembourg - LUVLY JUBLY Wot A Thriller (Pride of Russia Altay - Firenze Wot a Thriller)

Exc.2 - GOSSIP GIRL GOLSHA del Munt Marin (MC Madness Explosive Excalibur - Vega dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.3 - Destiny Phoenix LADY PINK (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berenice)

Exc.4 - MISS BOUNTY v. Masterhof (Proud Danish First Masterhof's Max - Stars at Sea v. Masterhof)

Exc. - LEXIE de Rouge Sant (M-Anakin du Clos des Grognards - George de Rouge Sang)

Exc. - ONA v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Vg. - JADE v. Jagerhohle (Gocci v. Jagerhohle - H'Diva v. Jagerhohle)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - JACKIE BROWN de Grande Vinko (Ulisse del Tibur - Bozena de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CACL - AMNESIA de Perolla Costa de PRata (El Gringo del Diamante Nero - Ulana del Diamante Nero)

Exc.3 - HIGHWAY TO HELL JAMAHA Devil Inside (Get to The Point Devil Inside - Alfetta by The Sea)

Exc.4 - Alminoris BRUNA BORUSSIA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

absent - Livonija Baronesa BALTCI BREEZE (Pride of Russia Sidor - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (BlackJack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Chancepixies ANGELENA (Grand Mollis Armani - Chancepixies Serenity)

Exc.3 - GORCHISTA de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - JAMAHA v. Noblesshof (Hobby v. Noblesshof - Wanta v. Noblesshof)

absent - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Valle de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

absent - LATOYA LORENZ Black Novak (Zedor del Nasi - Belle de Jour Black Novak)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - HERTOGIN MELISSA v. Olympiastaete (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Hertogin Lorraine v. Olympiastaete)

Vg.2 - BIG BUBBLE Golsha (Herbie dei Nobili Nati - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, Luxembourg Champion - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc.3 - ILIANA Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell - Firenze Wot a Thriller)

Exc.4 - URUK-HAI URISSA del Jardin de Elfos (Zion Betelges - Larissa del Jardino de Elfos)

Exc. - Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)

absent - Ruholfia BILION DOLLAR BEBE (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Fiastra Wot a Thriller)