TDC

24.07.2016 - Norwegian Dobermann Winner 2016

judge: Anna Tits (RUS)

Photogallery on Facebook by Norsk Dobermann Club


MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BOS Puppy - Esbelto`s CARABINIERI (Kriegerhof Antheus x Quorro Di Altobello)

Junior Class:

Exc.1, CQ, res.CAC, BOB Junior - QUIET STORM v. Nobel Line (Joram-Jupiter Steinhage-Grad x Beckers Mystique V. Nobel Line)

Exc.2, CQ - GRIMM Del Nasi (Asterix Del Nasi x Otrada For Del Nasi De Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - REX Von Silverkrohn (Jesse James V. Nobel Line x Ramona Von Silverkrohn)

Youth class:

Exc.1, CQ, CAC, BEST MALE 3, BOS Youth - Esbelto`s BLACK HAWK (Kriegerhof Antheus x Quorro Di Altobello)

Exc.2, CQ - OPTIMUS PRIME V. Nobel Line (Oksamit De Grande Vinko x Beckers Mystique V. Nobel Line)

Vg. - Qui Terret DEVILLSH DICTATOR (Tahi-reme Max x Qui Terret Attraction)

Open class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 2 - EXECUTIVE ERAN v. Jahrestal (Toscano Del Diamante Nero x Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

Exc.2 - Leletton LEXUS (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi x Irma Katrin Berg)

Exc.3 - NORWAY V. Nobel Line (Teraline Floydt x Amorella)

Vg. - Noziro`s Excuse For Anger (Hayco Van`t Genebos x Sant Kreal Gegemonia)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever Poseidon

Working class:

Exc.1, CQ, BOS Working - Kriegerhof KIPPIES (Kriegerhof Antheus x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Vg. - Grumium Delphinus(Aragorn V. Nobel Line x Grumium Columba)

Champion class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE, BOB - NEW YORK V. Nobel Line (Teraline Floydt x Amorella V. Nobel Line)

Exc.2, CQ, BEST MALE 4 - Esbelto`s All Over Serengetti (Kriegerhof Antheus x Quorro Di Altobello)

Veteran class:

Exc.1, CQ, BOS Veteran - Aragorn V. Nobel Line (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Giorgia Di Altobello)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BOB Puppy - Nordic Craft`s Amour  (Oksamit De Grande Vinko x Kriegerhof Glamour)


Junior class:

Exc.1 - Ronja Von Silverkrohn  (Jesse James V. Nobel Line x Ramona Von Silverkrohn)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE, BOS and BOB Youth - Esbelto`s Blue Blood  (Kriegerhof Antheus x Quorro Di Altobello)

Exc.2, CQ - Qui Terret Devil Wears Prada (Tahi-reme Max x Qui Terret Attraction)

Exc.Qui Terret Devils Advocate – Ex3. (Tahi-reme Max x Qui Terret Attraction)

Open class:

Exc.1, CQ - Fortuna Von Hohenzollern (Oksamit De Grande Vinko x Armani Von Hohenzollern)

Exc.2, CQ - Ramona Von Silverkrohn (Leo Vom Markischen Land x Miss Mystique Von Silverkrohn)

Exc.3 - Ilit Intizara V Alpha Nordic (My-Laro`s Diesel Quattro x Halloween-Hachiah Av Alpha Nordic)

Exc.4 - Kriegerhof Lazy Black Jax (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstatin x Kriegerhof Genova)

Working class:

Exc.1, BOB Working - Secret Dreams Of Sirius Cu Noziro (Oksamit De Grande VinkoSant Kreal Gegemonia)

Vg. - Shivas Diva V Schutzart (Jean Dark Grabazzi x Arakia`s Made For Fun)

Champion class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 2 - Jàdore Gucci V. Nobel Line  (Purgaj`s Porshe Di Altobello x Beckers Mystique V. Nobel Line)

Exc.2, CQ - Qui Terret Attraction (Oksamit De Grande Vinko x For Kai Von Wolf Stamm)

Exc.1, CQ, res.CAC, BEST FEMALE 4 - Imidz Lady Fleur Delys (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja x Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

Exc.3, CQ, CAC, BEST FEMALE 3 - Los Hushers Ceri (Famous Fidel Di Perlanera x Brown Chief Amaya)

Exc. - Kriegerhof Glamour (Kriegerhof Antheus x Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Veteran Class:

Exc.1, CQ, BOB Veteran - Ansochristo`s CAPRICE (Stroll`s Falck x Ansochristo`s Alkarinqua)

absent - Tamlands NINA RICCI

Best Breeder: Esbelto

Best Head: Executive Eran Jahrestal

Best mover: Imidz Lady Fleur Delys