TDC

17.07.2016 - Club Show - Mondorf-les-Bains - Luxembourg

judges: Anna Tits (RUS) - males, Angel Garach (ES) - females


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Trophy - Holyhell's BLUE STEEL

Vp.2 - DEUS MAXIMUS HERZOG v. Württemberg

Vp.3 - MOSES MAGNUM of Dark Ancestor


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Trophy - Tahi-Reme TYRION

p.2 - Santa Lita RICH ADAM AMULET

absent - BIG BOSS BEAST od Graciosa


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Luxemburg Champion, Best Junior - LOUXOR INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano

Exc.2 - OLEK v. Royaert

Exc.3 - ZOLTAN v. Schwarzen Kraft

Exc.4 - Focus CROMWELL CRACKER

Exc. - LARGO-HERYO du Parc des Marais

Vg. - CASMIR di Diwinum

Vg. - LEMPO v. Jagerhohle


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - BEAUREGARD EYE DRAGON King of Romania

Exc.2, without res.CACL - JACHARIAH Russkaya Dusha

G. - KATON v. Lady Fraggle Rock


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BLACK MALE - Pride of Russia ALTAY

Exc.2, res.CACL - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills GHINO

Exc.4 - Carybdis NATAN

Exc. - COLT ONE SHOT

Exc. - BAAL v. Lady Fraggle Rock

Exc. - LUCINIO del Diamante Nero

absent - ARAMIS de Perolla Costa de Prata


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS

Exc.2, res.CACL - ICE AASSLAN v.h. Wantij

Exc.3 - Get Ready for EVAN


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - HELIOS DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano

Exc.2, without res.CACL - DARK de la Vallee de la Seine



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Tropy - DANKWART HERZOG v. Württemberg

absent - MACEIO des Pur Sang D'Aphrodite


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Luxemburg Champion - Russkaja Mechta VICTORIAS VALET


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN MALE - Pride of Russia TAURUS

Exc.2, res.CACL - EVOLUTION del Nasi

Exc.3 - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia STALKER


Open class:

Exc.1, without CACL - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE

absent - Pride of Russia SAPPHIRE


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - LOHENGRIN de Grande Vinko



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Trophy - Santa Julf EDUARDA

Vp.2 - PHOEBE del Edelkraft

Vp.3 - M'EMERAUDE of Dark Ancestor

Vp.4 - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA

Vp. - Pride of Russia FEODORA

absent - MACHA of Dakr Ancestor

absent - MENDOZA des Pur Sang D'Aphrodite


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Trophy - ELEKTRA Daker

Vp.2 - CARLITA di Perlanera


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Luxemburg Champion - Russkaya Mechta VICI VICTORIA

Exc.2 - LEICA Capax Infiniti

Exc.3 - LUXE v. Venzoland

Exc.4 - NEYLA-FIABA Shadow of the Darkness

Vg. - BABY BLUE IVY d'Grandvishnu

Vg. - Carybdis VENERE


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera

Exc.2, res.CACL - Sant Kreal PIA DESIDERIA

Exc.3 - JENEVA Wot a Thriller

Exc.4 - JAGUEERAH de Chardmeethe

Exc. - EXPLICIT del Nasi

Exc. - ENIGMA del Nasi


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Get To The Point ELEKTRA

Exc.2, res.CACL - KEY TO MY HEART v. Nollyzor

Exc.3 - QUEEN ZOE of Schwarzen Kraft

Exc.4 - Russkaja Mechta SLADKAJA SLAVA

Exc. - Newford's LINDA LOVELACE

Exc. - NAELLE of Ioximaxx

Exc. - Nordsea Pride MIRA MODELLA

Exc. - MONA LISA van't Dunezicht

Exc. - Newford's KISS KISS BANG BANG

Exc. - JAHANARA Baby Des Yeux de la Revanche

Exc. - Newford's I PREDICT A RIOT

Exc. - IRAIS EL Casella Pandora

Exc. - BOOGIE BOOGIE

Exc. - HEIDI LOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsen

absent - CECILIA HERZOGIN v. Württemberg


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.2, res.CACL - INDIAN SUMMER de Ferignis

absent - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BLACK FEMALE, BOB - ELIDE del Diamante Nero

Exc.2, res.CACL - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line

absent - Tahi-Reme TYRA


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Luxemburg Champion, Best Veteran - YALTA YANKA v..h. Wantij



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Trophy, Best Baby - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside

Vp.2 - DAJA HERZOGIN v. Württemberg

Vp.3 - Holyhell's SPELLBOUND


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Trophy, Best Puppy - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Luxemburg Champion - GOSSIP GIRL GOLSHA del Munt Marin

Exc.2 - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve

Vg.3 - LEXIE de Rouge Sang


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.2, res.CACL - Highway to Hell JAMAHA DEVIL INSIDE


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN FEMALE - GORCHISTA de Grande Vinko

Exc.2, res.CACL - AMNESIA de Perolla Costa de Prata

Exc.3 - Newford's KEEP TALKING

Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever ROBIN

Exc. - ELXIS by The Sea


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - BIG BUBBLE GOLSHA

Exc. - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE

absent - HERTOGIN MELISSA v. Olympiastaete


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - FIRST BABY des Yeux de la Revanche

Exc.2, res.CACL - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK

Exc.3 - JACKIE BROWN de Grande Vinko