TDC

15.05.2016 - Special Dobermann Show & Kombi Winner 2016 - Liptovska Sielnica - Slovakia

judge: Jozef Klima (SK)

helper: Peter Micuch


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby SS Winner 2016 - Pride of Russia CHERNIJ PRINZ (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Vp.2 - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth SS Winner 2016 - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

absent - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2016, BOS - ORO NERO z Tomky (Ulisse del Tibur - Megan z Tomky)

Exc.2, res.CAC - TOM TAYLOR Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)

Exc.3 - BERIT od Demona (Ataraxie's Capona - Amina od Demona)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - MAXIM Black Iron Warrior (Get Ready Brown Bear - Ladi-Lin Black Iron Warrior)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DARK DIKTATOR v. Ashanti (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Mediano)

Exc.3 - AWESOME (Pride of Russia Urano - Rainbow Best of Sea)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby SS Winner 2016 - ANUR Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Vp.2 - ARES Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2016, KOMBI WINNER - FYLEUS Best Cerber (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Demether Best Cerber)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - DIOMEDES Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby SS Winner 2016 - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth SS Winner 2016, BOB - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)

Exc.2 - AFRODITA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - GRETHA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Exc.2, res.CAC - THELMA TEA Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2016 - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Exc.2, res.CAC - KORA Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy of Dvou Lvu)

Exc.3, KOMBI WINNER - EUPHORIA di Brittasgang (Quint v. Edertal - Corleona Lady di Brittasgang)

absent - DHILAYA Coldplay (Bentley od Dvou Lvu - Afrika Coldplay)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - RENA REGINA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - OLA OLIVIA Morgantina (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Hellen Hunt Morgantina)

Exc.2 - DIANA Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby SS Winner 2016 - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth SS Winner 2016 - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2016 - BUGINA Od Demona (Ataraxie's Capona - Amina od Demona)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - DEMETHERBest Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)

Exc.2 - AMINA od Demona (Citto v.d. Wudritz - Lessi Extra Moravak)


GROUP

1st - OLA OLIVIA Morgantina, THELMA TEA Morgantina, TOM TAILOR Morgantina

 

KOMBI WINNER