TDC

0.04.2016 - CACIB Catania - Italy

judge: Florindo Coppo (I)

results by Giuseppe D'agostino, Made In Sicily kennel



WINNERS

 

BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

absent - VICTOR (Larson di Casa Giardino - Yara)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - QUINLAN Made in Sicily (Dante delle Querce Nere - Dolly Made in Sicily)


Vg.2 - REY Made in Sicily (Ulisse del Tibur - Sodira d'Islamorada)

Vg.3 - IVANO della Rocca Normanna (Tahi-Reme Max - Gina)

G.4 - ARGON del Verdiano (Olten v. Nemesis - Bishop di Stefusto)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - NILO DI HORUS Made in Sicily (Dante delle Querce Nere - Dea Nera Made in Sicily)

Vg.2 - PRINZ Made in Sicily (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Fendi Skin Made in Sicily)


Open class:

Exc.1 - OLD HERMAN dell'Arco Azzurro (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Isabel dell'Arco Azzurro)

Exc.2 - STIVE dell'Arco Azzurro (Jork del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

Exc.3 - ARAMIS (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Urany dei Due Intenti)

Vg.4 - POSEIDON dell'Arco Azzurro (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Luxa dell'Arco Azzurro)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE, BOB - NICHEL DEL NAJO Made in Sicily (Dante delle Querce Nere - Dea Nera Made in Sicily)


Exc.2, res.CAC - ATTILIO PEREZ MORENO del Canale di Pirro (Sant Kreal Idol - Reza del Canale di Pirro)


Champion class:

Vg.1 - OMAR PASHA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Velika Vojvotkinja de Gagnant)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - ALLYSTAR (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Ca'Stellamaris Ramona)

Vg.2 - ALEXANDER Mc Queen (Dante delle Querce Nere - Irascile Black Girl)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - Get To The Point FALCO (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - MARCELLO Made in Sicily (Claython di Casa Margot - Sparta dell'Arco Azzurro)


Vg.2 - KEN BROWN Made in Sicily (Paride di Arsomar - Orianna dei Due Intenti)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - HILLARY di Casa Margot (Tahi-Reme Max - Dominique di Casa Margot)

G.2 - STELLA MC Cartney (Dalmar di Arsomar - Hjassy di Arsomar)

G.3 - CAYA CONNIE (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Cassiopea)

absent - ORCA RIA di Altobello (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Prada di Altobello)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - OMEGA Made in Sicily (Old Hermann dell'Arco Azzurro - Zoe For Made in Sicily d'Islamorada)

Exc.2 - RADA dei Due Intenti (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Hannah dei Due Intenti)

Exc.3 - EVA RED delle Aquile di Eloro (Victor Vito delle Aquile di Eloro - Baila Morena della Rocca Normanna)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - BRIGITTE BARDOT d'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Schila d'Islamorada)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LUXY in The Sky (Dalmar di Arsomar - Amanda Dolores di Arsomar)

Exc.3 - ZOE FOR MADE IN SICILY d'Islamorada (Gem'Givveon Tivadar - Sofia d'Islamorada)

Exc.4 - CARLITA CRUSS d'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Oklahoma d'Islamorada)

Exc. - IRENE Made in Sicily (Seymour del Monte Aspro - Hermana Maria d'Islamorada)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BEST FEMALE - ELLIE del Monte Aspro (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Vanilla del Monte Aspro)

Exc.2, res.CAC - OMEGA dell'Arco Azzurro (Urbano del Diamante Neroe - Isabel dell'Arco Azzurro)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - DOMINIQUE di Casa Margor (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Athena di Casa Margot)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - MAISIE MABEL di Tamalu (Dalmar di Arsomar - Clou di Tamalu)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - RUNA dei Due Intenti (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Hanah dei Due Intenti)


Open class:

Exc.1 - NUXE Steinhage Grad (Dante delle Querce Nere - Djara Steinhage Grad)

Exc.2 - FREELAND della Rocca Normanna (Dante delle Querce Nere - Belle Epoque Made in Sicily)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - FASHION BROWN della Rocca Normanna (Dante delle Querce Nere - Belle Epoque Made in Sicily)

Exc.2 - CLOU di Tamalu (Lazar Leroy del Montaldo - Tatiana di Tamalu)