TDC

12.11.2016 - CACIB Kielce - Poland - 1st day

judge: Lyudmila Tchistiakova (RUS)



ASTON & ATHENA Baltic Residence

 

MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - Smart Wood Hills MAROON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Grand Mollis Omega)


Puppy class:

absent - Santa Julf EISTEIN (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)


Youth class:

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever XYLON (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg. - KARO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Modalita Orientali Vita)

G. - JOCKEY Apologeta (Pride of Russia Urano - Havana Apologeta)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - ASTON Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)

Exc.2 - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - Alminoris AKITO (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

absent - McKennah DOBISLAVA (Bentley z Padoku - Mara Mariza SavSanis)


Youth class:

Vg. - BABY Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIKO (Bentley z Padoku - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Vg. - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

absent - CHOCO Rosser Reeves (Oscar z Padoku - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)

absent - ESTA Kaldanolina (Gared z Rancza Sutam - Aralia Fravanti)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS - ATHENA Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)

absent - BAJA Rosser Reeves (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wiwa z Padoku)


Open class:

Vg.1 - Dobergaarden Forever RAINBOW KENZI (Pride of Russia Saprhon - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Smart Wood Hills YUMI (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)