16.01.2016 – Russian Dobermann Club Winner Show, XX Championship of Moscow-2016, Moscow

judge: Shamil Abrakimov (RUS)

Photogallery on Facebook by Inna Golovchenko


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW, Best Black Baby, BIS Baby - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotika Ginevra iz Zoosfery)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCCC, Youth Club Winner, Youth Champion of Moscow 2016, BEST BLACK JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangriya)

Exc.2, JCC - LINKOLN iz Zoosfery (Daniel iz Zoosfery - Pride of Russia Angara)

Exc.3, JCC - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

Exc.4, JCC - Den Smail PONTII PILAT (Den Smail Tiberii Gay - Den Smail Silvia Spark)

Exc. - Pax Deorum LAKI JOKER (Pax Deorum Agir - Pax Deorum Stefania)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - CESAR ROMANO di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Fleming di Altobello)

Exc.2, CC - LAND ROVER iz Gavaona (Lord Maximus iz Gavaoa - Venecia iz Galakuna)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Eria Pro VERSAILESS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Kim Zonnenberg KORDAN FRY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Kim Zonnenberg Lamborghini Diablo)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, CC - MAKAROV v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK MALE, Club Winner, Champion of Moscow 2015 - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)



BROWN MALES


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner, Champion of Moscow 2016, BOB Brown - KOTOVSKIY iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Schtuchka Esche Ta iz Zoosfery)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW - Smart Wood Hills FIONA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Organza)

Vp.2 - Wizard ost Revolution AERIS QUEEN (Pride of Russia Diego - Nois Horand Olli Nais)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, Best Black Puppy, BIS Puppy - Ninel Nero IRGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Excalibur Noemi for Ninel Nero)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCCC, Youth Club Winner, Youth Champion of Moscow 2016 - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, JCC - Eria Pro EXTASY (Eria Pro Versailess - Korry Korado Unita di Bianca)

Exc.3, JCC - Artemis Treasures SHARON (Pride of Russia Sidor - Defender of Bulgaria Artemis)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - MICHELE MERCIER iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, CC - Pax Deorum ZARNITSA (Oscar z Padoku - Pax Deorum Siciliy)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA (Stay in Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Dakota)

Exc.2, CC - KARLOTTA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc.3, CC - Fedorhorst DAGMAR (Pride of Russia Angel - Vlasta Yngrid)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - YURMALA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Endor van't Genebos - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINEL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)

Exc.2, CW, CC - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner, Champion of Moscow 2016, BOB Black, BIS - Pride of Russia RUSLANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)


Champion class NKP:

Exc.1 - SEVILIA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW - Pax Deorum  ROUZ MAY (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCCC, Youth Club Winner, Youth Champion of Moscow 2016, Best Brown Junior - Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDY (Pax Deorum Agir - Pax Deorum Saiberiya)

Exc.2, CW, JCC - Pride of Russia RUBINA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Kefara)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills YUMI (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner, Champion of Moscow 2016 - Nevskiy Tserber LIZ GRETHEN (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Nevskiy Tserber Angelina)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunsche - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)