03.04.2016 - French Dobermann Club - John Hull Trophy

judge: Attilio Polifrone (Italy)

 

 

 

BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - LEADER v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)


Beginning class:

Vp.1 - Focus CROMWELL CRACKER (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

Vp.2 - LOUXOR INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Indiana Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)


Young class:

Vg.1 - LESTER DANTE du Domaine de Rupembert (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gwaynix of Devil Inside)

N.C. - LAUAK HERYO du Parc Des Marais D'Opale (Furyo Zeldor des San Marin - Hera Gangsta of Sweet Black Dreams)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACC, BEST BLACK MALE, BOS - JAHKE SULLY de Chardmethee (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Denderah V'Ummanaqu du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.2 - JAFAR de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Goya de Chardmethee)


Open class:

Exc.1 - JOKER GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

absent - JASPER de Chardmethee (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Denderah V'Ummanaqu du Reflet des Songes)


Working class:

absent - IDEAL Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACC, BEST BROWN MALE - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Open class:

Exc.1 - IPAD Ambonnay (Fox Prinz des Gardiens du Donon - Emeraude du Domaine de Seth Chatel)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - LAS VEGAS Gaios Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

Vp.2 - LESSIA Gaios Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

Vp.3 - LUTECE Des Nuances D'Elegance (Gohan v. Jagerhohle - Iendera As Cold As Ice)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - LYRKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Esslah di Prisconte)

Vp.2 - LIKE PEARL de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Esslah di Prisconte)

Vp.3 - LASKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Esslah di Prisconte)


Beginning class:

Vp.1 - LUCE INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Indiana Danpora de la Villa Valiano)


Young class:

Vg.1 - LEXUS du Domaine de Rupembert (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gwaynix of Devil Inside)

Vg.2 - LIMITED SERIE Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

absent - LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACC, BEST BLACK FEMALE, BEST FEMALE, BOB, WINNER OF JOHN HULL TROPHY - JAYA of Beauty Black Demon (Furyo Zeldor des San Marin - Hera Gangsta of Sweet Black Dreams)

Exc.2 - JAGUEERAH de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Vill Valiano - Denderah V'Ummanaqu du Reflet des Songes)


Open class:

Exc.1 - ESSIAH di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Vg.2 - JET-SET GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscnao del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

Vg.3 - IENDERA As Cold As Ice (Furyo Zeldor des San Marin - Farah Diva de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)

Vg.4 - HAVA HALLEY-GANGSTA of Sweet Black Dreams (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Eva bella of Sweet Black Dreams)

absent - GANJA GUSTA of Pride of Black Ice (Alea By The Sea - Excentric Empress of Devil Inside)


Working class:

Exc.1 - JUST GAIANO De la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)



BROWN FEMALES


Young class:

Vg.1 - LAS VEGAS des Brumes De Kalhan (Iskandar des Brumes de Kalhan - Felippa-N'Nina-Nathalla des Sentiers Battus)


Working class:

absent - FALBALA ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

Puppies

Puppies