04.09.2016 - LG Siegerschau Sachsen, Coswig - Germany

judge: Mario Mayerhofer (A)


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - EMINEM v.d. Wartburgstadt (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tjara del Nasi)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - DAVOS v.d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)

Exc. - CARLO v. Elbthor (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alice v. Elbthor)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - HUGO v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna)

Exc.2 - DARWYN v. d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Topferstadt)

Exc.3 - CONNER v. Elbthor (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alice v. Elbthor)


Open class:

Exc.1 - HAYDN v. Burgenland (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Elisa v. Burgenland)

Exc.2 - HULK v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna)


Working class:

Exc.1 - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

Exc.2 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - ORLANDO v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Winner - JODEE FEYE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Vp.2 - JOSY SHIRIN v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Vp.3 - ELISABETH v.d. Wartburgstadt (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Puppy class:

absent - BELLDANDY v. Hedelbach (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - GUCCI v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.3 - TOSCA v. Heiligen Wald (Silver Stone dei Nobili Nati - Quila v. Heiligen Wald)

Exc.4 - CELINA v. Elbthor (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alice v. Elbthor)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - HAPPY v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna)

absent - GRETA GARBO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)


Open class:

Exc.1 - FUNDERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fiene Hellfire)

Exc.3 - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc.4 - ALICE v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)


Working class:

Exc.1 - CHANTALL v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Usana Furstin v. Strengbach)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - HAZEL v. Finkenhain (Pride of Russia Urano - Akira v. Freyer Tal)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - OLAYA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)


Working class:

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)


Champin class:

Exc.1, BOS - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)



BEST PAIR

1st place - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern & GINGER v. Hohenzollern

2nd place - HUGO v. d. Topferstadt & HAPPY v.d. Topferstadt


BEST GROUP

1st place - v. Hohenzollern (Germano, Ginger, Gussi)

2nd place - v.d. Wartburgstadt (Davos, Darwyn, Elisabeth, Eminem)