12.06.2016 - CAC Alsdorf - Germany

judge: Norbert Daube (D)

 


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp. - CASTELLO v. Trokadero Vero (Bentley z Padoku - Yokayuma v. Trokadero Vero)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - GHEILANI v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Exc.2 - AMADEUS v. Ranisberk (Isaak delle Due Donne - Semper Fidelis I'M The One)

Vg.3 - QUENZO v. Ferrenberg (Ron v. Edertal - Kalitha v. Ferrenberg)

Vg.4 - BIGWALDORF v. Assindia (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Wajka v. Assindia)

Vg. - QUINN v. Ferrenberg (Ron v. Edertal - Kalitha v. Ferrenberg)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - KODEX v. Haustenbach (Index v. Hellerwald - Hope v. Haustenbach)

Vg.2 - FRODO v. Brennenden Berg (Ramonburg's Hilo - Elisa v. Brennenden Berg)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NOXX v. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.2 - FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.3 - AICK v. Weisenstein (Titan v. Krahenbusch - Beverly v. Katteturm)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - Ramonburg's NITHRO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Hiranya)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Exc.2 - AARON v. Weisenstein (Titan v. Krahenbusch - Beverly v. Katteturm)

Exc.3 - BONES v. Laurensberg (Ron v. Edertal - Pinacolada v. Laurensberg)

Vg.4 - BLACKBARON v. Laurensberg (Ron v. Edertal - Pinacolada v. Laurensberg)

Vg. - FREIHERR FRANZ v. Dragonerreich (Bosz v. Burghof - Hiska v.d. Burgstatte)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - Focus CARTIER CHARM (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - NARCO v. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - AHERSTEIN v. Assindia (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Unique v. Assindia)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

P.1 - RIKE v. Ferrenberg (Ataraxie's Capone - Padea v. Ferrenberg)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - GAMBA v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Exc.2 - ANGIE v. Ranisberk (Isaak delle Due Donne - Semper Fidelis I'M The One)

Exc.3 - ROSITA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Vg.4 - BAREE v. Assindia (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Wajka v. Assindia)

Vg. - OMEGA SOPHIA Vennbach (Ataraxie's Capone - Orely v.d. Scheltheide)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - CAIJENNA v. Herzensgut (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Yacheero's Pheonora Pheodette)


Open class:

Exc.1 - ZADEE v. Assindia (Index v. Havelland - Taranee v. Assindia)

Exc.2 - FAME v.d.  Leibgarde (Devil v. Burghof - Amy v.d. Leibgarde)


Working class:

Vg.1 - PADEA v. Ferrenberg (Caoe Secure Artillery - Kalitha v. Ferrenberg)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - CELINA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.3 - ULA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ODISSA v. Donauhoeve (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - Pride of Russia TAMERLANA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

Exc.2 - NOHRA v. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOS - PRINCESS v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)