TDC

06.11.2016 - CACIB Bratislava - Slovakia - 2nd day

judge: Karl Berge (NO)


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Get To The Point GANDALF GOX (Pride of Russia Altay - Get To The Point Dolce)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

absent - SEGUR Dangerous Beauty (Barbados v. Westwall - Kalipso Goddes Dangerous Beauty)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - UTRILLO di Perlanera (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Cassy Crystal di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - DIOR Ebony Queen (Apache Red Ebony Queen - Jixa od Dvou Lvu)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Destiny's Phoenix MOJO THE MOHICAN (Pride of Russia Altay - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - BECKY Dark Monarchy (Dark Diktator v. Ashanti - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia HARTIYA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

Vp.2 - HELENA Best Cerber (Harlequin Gumby - Genesis Best Cerber)


Youth class:

absent - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)


Intermediate class:

G.1 - NELA-FIABA Shadow Of The Darkness (Pride of Russia Urano - Sant Kreal Nuova Fiaba)

absent - HAIDY Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

absent - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi For Ninell Nero)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - GENESIS Best Cerber (Pride of Russia Urano - Dalila Best Cerber)

Vg.2 - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)

absent - CHRISSI v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Babine)


Working class:

Exc.1 - AGATHA Pasecke Udoli (Pride of Russia Urano - Lynn Moravia Heart)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Imidz LADY GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)