TDC

08.05.2016 - Europasieger Show - Dortmund - Germany

judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D)

 


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, EUROPAJUGENDSIEGER, BEST JUNIOR - OLEK v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kenia v. Royaert)

Exc.2 - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

Vg.3 - Dobergaarden Forever ULISSE DUCATI (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Vg.4 - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

absent - Dobergaarden Foreer UGOR (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

absent - FAUST del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

absent - POLDI v. Bavaria (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Jamaica v. Nemesis)


Open class:

Exc.1 - GRAF v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)

Exc.2 - Alminoris AKITO (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc.3 - TJAARD del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, EUROPASIGER - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raisa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2 - PRINCE v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.3 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)


Veteran class:

1st place, Europaveteransieger - Dinico ASSANTO (Potter del Conte Drago - Dinico Vonna Valentina)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever XYLON (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - FEODOR v. Westwall (Pride of Russia Sidor - Alfaadelante v. Westwall)

Vg.2 - Focus CARTIER CHARME (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

absent - Russkaja Mechta XAN XIRIL (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)

absent - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - FERRARI Royal Power (Croy Best of Island - Farra Best of Island)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever WU SHU (Pride of Russia Altay - Dobergaarden Forever Incredible Hope)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Europajugendsiegerin - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc.2 - GUNDEL v. Westwall (Pride v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal SALOMEA (Prince Pierro di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Uslada)

Exc.4 - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohennzolern)

Vg. - Raetia ACOMA (Ataraxie's Devil - Mecky v.d. Fuggerstadt)

Vg. - FA ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - QUIRINA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - Carybdis TUSCANIA (Oz di Casa Giardino - Carybdis Ira Luna)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever SHINING SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

absent - GREES v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Usanafurstin v. Strengbach)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, EUROPASIEGERIN - CELINA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

Exc.2 - FUNAFERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - MORTICIA v. d. Horringhauser Hoh (Brasil v. Nemesis - Ardens Chili)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - FREE STYLE dei Nobili Nati (Marte del Fiorsilva - Nothing Is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia TAMERLANA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Exc.3 - OLYMPIA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - QUIERA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

absent - COSHTANA de Gagnant (Blackano de Gagnant - Velika Vojvotkinja de Gagnant)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - PRINCESS v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)