24.07.2016 - Europa Club Show - Kamenny Mlyn - Slovakia

judges: Gabriela Ridarcikova - baby, puppy class, Rudi Killmaier (D) - adult class


Photogallery on Facebook by Slobodan Maksimovic (Betelges dogs)

Photogallery on Facebook by Martyna Gorkiewicz

Photogallery on Facebook by Karolina Kocova


BLACK MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Minor Puppy Europe Club Winner - Tahi-Reme VITO (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameeriah)

Vp.2 - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Europe Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - NORTE DE LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Vp.3 - Pride of Russia CHERNYI PRINZ (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Vp.4 - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Vp. - LIROY z Padoku (Bentley z Padoku - Ingrid Ginga House)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Europe Club Winner - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc.2 - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc.3 - Get To The Point GANDALF GOX (Pride of Russia Altay - Get to The Point Dolce)

Exc.4 - Rellaps ARE YOU IN LOVE WITH LEGO (Rellaps Siro - Sant Kreal Iskra)

Exc. - BERINGOFF v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)

Exc. - Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

Exc. - G'ALEX OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc. - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

Vg. - Livonija Baron CAPITAL CASH (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - CHOMBE Vital Screen (Dante delle Querce Nere - Gira Vital Screen)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ORO NERO z Tomky (Ulisse del Tibur - Megan z Tomky)

Exc.3 - GARON Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Exc.4 - CHALLENGER King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Rellaps Highness)

Exc. - HELIOT di Perlanera (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Zuma Zewita di Perlanera)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko) - finished Champion of Slovakia

Exc.2, res.CAC - KONAN v.d. Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady)

Exc.3 - FALCO FARANZANO de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox - Atia Aurelia de la Scytha)

Exc.4 - Fort Bellators EL'GUARD (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

Vg. - MAXIM Black Iron Warrior (Get Ready Brown Bear - Lady Lin Black Iron Warrior)

absent - AWESOME (Pride of Russia Urano - Rainbow Best of Sea)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Europe Club Winner, Golden Dobermann, BOS - ASTERIX del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Eria Pro VERSAILLES (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

Exc.3 - J'ARUN KANTU del Naissus (Graf Xenon of Mon-Ja-Mes - Grafin Aure'Lie of Ja-Mes Le'Mon)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Exc. - EDY OKSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc. - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Legrant Land FREDDY FOSTER (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Legrant Land Dakota Doriman)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

Exc.3 - ASTON AZIR Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc. - ELANO Graf of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Aurelie Grafin of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon)

Exc. - LUCKY LUKE di Caresi Nice (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. - SONNY SILVER z Helfstyna (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Ilka Imara z Helfstyna)


Honour class:

Exc.1, Europe Club Winner Honour class - DARK DIKTATOR v. Ashanti (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Mediano)



BROWN MALES

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Minor Puppy Europe Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafaox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - ANUR Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Europe Club Winner - Destiny's Phoenix MOJO THE MOHICAN (Pride of Russia Altay - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp.2 - Fort Bellators ILDEFONSO (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Europe Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - PORTO Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Harmonie Betelges)

Exc.2 - Destiny's Phoenix KOMMANDANTE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - GINO v. Finkenhein (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Estha v. Finkenhein)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)

Vg.3 - AGATHON Debormans (Balios v. Kloster-Kamp - Ezy v. Spellen)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)


Working class:

absent - BALTHASARHERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Europe Club Winner - Rellaps UNDERCOVER (Zedor del Nasi - Rellaps Belladonna)


Honour class:

Exc.1, Europe Club Winner Honour class - GORO Extra Elite (Ataraxie Extra Elite - Fatima Extra Elite)


Veteran class:

absent - DIOMEDES Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)



BLACK FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Minor Puppy Europe Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - HANNA v. Finkenhein (Pride of Russia Urano - Estha v. Finkenhein)

Vp.2 - HELENA Best Cerber (Harlequin Gumby - Genesis Best Cerber)

Vp.3 - ELSA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)

Vp.4 - Rellaps EAT PRAY LOVE (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)

Vp. - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Vp. - ELISABETH v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)

Vp. - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)

absent - KENDRA de la Scytha (Million $ di Altobello - Funky de la Scytha)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Europe Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - Angel of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Vp.3 - JAKIRA Apologeta (Pride of Russia Urano - Havana Apologeta)

Vp.4 - FLAMENCO iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)

absent - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

absent - Fort Bellators JUGOSLAVNA (Paquito di Perlanera - Savana Betelges)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Europe Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - GINARA GIOIA di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - GINA OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc.4 - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

Exc. - AFRODITA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)

Exc. - NEYLA-FIABA Shadow of The Darkness (Pride of Russia Urano - Sant Kreal Nuova Fiaba)

Vg. - HAIDY Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Vg. - ODELIYA The Island of Treasures (Excelsior de Grande Vinko - De Quattro v.d. Ost Comitatus)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Eria Pro EXTASY (Eria Pro Versailles - Korry Korado Unita del Bianca)

Exc.3 - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winer Oregon Rival's)

Exc.4 - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Vg. - AURORIA Kasideria Silesia (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Naysha Nuca z Helfstyna)

Vg. - URSULA ULTIMA Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Diksi Glenaik)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Europe Club Winner - ESMIR Betelges (Zedor del Nasi - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - CHRISSI v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Babine)

Exc.4 - ANNABETH Donsa Bohemia (Pride of Russia Saphron - Cortina Donsa Bohemia)

Exc. - EUPHORIA di Brittasgang (Quint v. Ederatl - Corleona Lady di Brittasgang)

Exc. - GEMINI Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Exc. - HONEY MOON de la SCytha (Dante delle Querce Nere - Suemi del Mediano)

Exc. - KIRA Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy od Dvou Lvu)

Exc. - KORA Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy od Dvou Lvu)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.2, res.CAC - TIJARA del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - AGATHA Pasecke Udoli (Pride of Russia Urano - Lynn Moravia Heart)

Exc.4 - XANTHEE GRAFIN of Mon-Ja-Mes (Murphy - Grafin Miell of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Vg. - EZY v. Spellen (Frisko v.d. Mooreiche - Gilla v.d. Burgstatte)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oskar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc.3 - Rellaps WATSAPP (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Reya)

Exc.4 - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)

disQ. - THELMA TEA Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)

absent - Pride of Russia KOSTROMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of  Russia Tamara)


Honour class:

Exc.1, Europe Club Winner Honour Class - RENA REGINA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)

Exc.2 - BARONESSE Two Lions House (Pride of Russia Odin - Imma od Dvou Lvu)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Europe Club Winner - DANGEROUS LADY Alary Aslar (Grant di Villa Conte - Angie Alary Cerny Poklad)



BROWN FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Minor Puppy Europe Club Winner - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Angel of Shaytan ALINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Vp.2 - Knights Of Night CASSANDRA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Vera Verona di Perlanera)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Europe Club Winner - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)

Exc.2 - PANAMA Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Harmonie Betelges)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baronesa CONSUELA SIEMPRE (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia HAZIRRA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Pride of Russia Integra)

Exc. - VICTORIA VALERY Alary Aslar (Hayco van't Genebos - Juliete Josepjhine Alary Aslar)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ENTEGRA T.C. Del Royality (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Fiji di Perlanera)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GRETA v. Finkenhein (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Estha v. Finkenhein)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - HAZEL de la Scytha (Dante delle Querce Nere - Suemi del Mediano)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - DINICO ZOE del Conte Drago (Dinico Yoda - Evitaerin)

absent - LIQUEUR di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Europe Club Winner, Golden Dobermann, BOB - Dura Lex PoloniaJULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)


Honour class:

Exc.1, Europe Club Winner Honour class - SUEMI del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Europe Club Winner - GAILY Passo Doble (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Caroll Passo Doble)

Exc.2 - DEMETHER Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)

 

KOMBI WINNER 2016

 

Show

Defense BODY SPOLU Place
L.p. Dog's name znamka CAC/CAJC res.CAC EKV/EKVM BOB/BOS All prepad z ukrytu zadrzenie All
zakrok pustenie zakrok pustenie

 

BLACK MALES

1. ASTON AZIR Robostus 36,0 36,0 5,0 5,0 10,0 5,0 25,0 61,0
2. AWESOME -
3. DARK DIKTATOR v. Ashanti 40,0 40,0 10,0 3,0 15,0 3,0 31,0 71,0
4. Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA 38,0 2,0 40,0 10,0 3,0 0,0 0,0 13,0 54,0
5. EDY OKSA from Fourteenth Meridian 32,0 32,0 10,0 5,0 10,0 5,0 30,0 62,0
6. FALCO FARANZANO de la Scytha 36,0 36,0 18,0 3,0 5,0 3,0 29,0 65,0
7. Fort Bellators EL'GUARD 34,0 34,0 18,0 4,0 20,0 4,0 46,0 80,0 3
8. J'ARUN KANTU del Naissus 36,0 36,0 20,0 4,0 20,0 5,0 49,0 85,0 2
9 KONAN v.d. Schwarzen Lady 38,0 2,0 40,0 18,0 4,0 10,0 5,0 37,0 77,0
10. ORO NERO z Tomky 38,0 2,0 40,0 20,0 5,0 20,0 3,0 48,0 88,0 1
11. Legrant Land FREDDY FOSTER 32,0 32,0 15,0 3,0 18,0 1,0 37,0 69,0

 

BROWN MALES

1. GORO Extra Elite 40,0 40,0 20,0 50,0 20,0 5,0 50,0 90,0 1

 

BLACK FEMALES

1. AGATHA Pasecke Udoli 36,0 36,0 15,0 5,0 18,0 5,0 43,0 79,0
2. BARONESSE Two Lions House 38,0 38,0 20,0 5,0 20,0 5,0 50,0 88,0 2
3. DREAM v. Freyer Tal 34,0 34,0 18,0 5,0 20,0 5,0 48,0 82,0
4. EUPHORIA di Brittasgang 32,0 32,0 16,0 4,0 18,0 4,0 42,0 74,0
5. EZY v. Spellen 25,0 25,0 20,0 5,0 20,0 5,0 50,0 75,0
6. MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko 40,0 3,0 3,0 46,0 20,0 5,0 20,0 0,0 45,0 91,0 1
7. Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA 40,0 3,0 43,0 15,0 0,0 20,0 0,0 35,0 78,0
8. RENA REGINA Morgantina 40,0 40,0 18,0 5,0 18,0 5,0 46,0 86,0 3
9 URSULA ULTIMA Akagera 25,0 25,0 20,0 5,0 20,0 5,0 50,0 75,0
10. XANTHEE GRAFIN of Mon-Ja-Mes -
11. Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS 40,0 40,0 16,0 5,0 16,0 5,0 42,0 82,0

 

BROWN FEMALES

1. Dinico ZOE DEL CONTE DRAGO 40,0 3,0 43,0 18,0 5,0 15,0 5,0 43,0 86,0 2
2. Dura Lex Polonia JULIA -
3. HAZEL de la Scytha 40,0 3,0 43,0 20,0 5,0 20,0 5,0 50,0 93,0 1
Puppies

Puppies