TDC

11.09.2016 - CACIB Luxembourg

judge: Detlef Köhler (D)


BLACK MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - FLASH-FIGHT de Badea Gheo (Asterix del Nasi - Alyssa Ashley de Badea Gheo_

absent - Sant Kreal FOCUS ON KORIFEY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BIS Puppy 3 - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Vp.2 - Get To The Point INNUENDO (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg - ZOLTAN v. Schwarze Kraft (Sant Kreal Zeus - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc.2 - CASMIR di Diwinum (Valdo from Lipar Land - Get Ready For Bona Beata)

Exc.3 - LARGO-HERYO du Parc des Marais (Furyo Zeldor des San Marin - Hera-Gangsta of Sweet Black Dreams)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Highway To Hell JEKYL'DEVIL INSIDE (Dante delle Querce Nere - Give Me Five of Devil Inside)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BOB - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Smart Wood Hills GHINO (Stay in Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Xsantia)

Vg.3 - BAAL v. Lady Fraggle Rock (Baron Hecho da Cruz Alta - Arrbass Cegris)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - IDEAL Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Get Ready for EVAN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Andora)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, res.CACIB - BLACKANO de Gagnant (Iron di Casa Fox - Tara de Gagnant)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Pride of Russia ALTAY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

absent - TJAARD del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Get To The Point ENDESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Pride of Russia TAURUS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Vg.4 - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)



BLACK FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Santa Julf EDUARDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judera)

Vp.2 - Marley of Dark ANCESTOR (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vp.3 - ETIEL v. Lady Fraggle Rock (Arrbass El Nino - Jeanne d'Arc v. Fraggle Rock)

Vp.4 - GINEBRA from Lant Moart (Elegant Line Arthur - Sangre Caliente Illaria)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia FEODORA (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg - LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzi di Shanta)

Exc.2 - NEYLA-FIABA Shadow of The Darkness (Pride of Russia Urano - Sant Kreal Nuova-Fabia)

Exc.3 - Korifey ENVY (Supeta's Ozzy Osbourne - Amazon Russian Romance)

Exc.4 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzi di Shanta)

Vg. - ALEXIA de Rizzi (Thor del Nasi - Gador de Rizzi)

Vg. - BABY BLUE IVY Dgrandvishnu (Elegant Line Artur - Sangre Caliente Illaria)

Vg. - CARLITA di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Vg. - ELEKTRA Daker (Pride of Russia Altay - Rihana Daker)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - Sant Kreal PIA DESIDERIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Destiny's Phoenix LOL OF DEVIL INSIDE (Destiny's Phoenixh Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berenice)

Exc.3 - CCAIJENNA v. Herzensgut (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Yacheero's Phenora Pheodette)

absent - ENIGMA del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BEST ADULT FEMALE, BOS - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.2, res.CACL - QUEEN ZOE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc.3 - JAGUEERAH de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Dendera-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Vg.4 - Krieger's APHRODITE (Krieger's The Wizard of Oz - Jetta v. Masterhof)

absent - Newfords KISS KISS BANG BANG (Tamlands Valentino Garavani - Newfords Just Dance)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - INDIAN SUMMER de Ferignis (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Berenice k'Alina de Ferignis)

Exc.2, res.CACL - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, res.CACIB - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Get To The Point ELEKTRA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Exc.3 - JET-SET GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)



BROWN FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - CARRARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg - Stay In Style SHELBY (Stay in Style Jagura - Stay in Style O'Nuty)

Exc.2 - ONA v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc.4 - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Vg. - LEXIE de Rouge Sang (M-Anakin du Clos des Grognards - George de Rouge Sang)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - NIKITA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc.2, res.CACL - NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Exc.2, res.CACL - HERTOGIN MELISSA v. Olympiastaete (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Hertogin Lorraine v. Olympiastaete)