14.08.2016 - CAC Hannover - Germany

judge: Norbert Daube (D)



BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.2 - JAGO v. Strengbach (Harley v. Elbauetal - Tamina Furstin v. Strengbach)

Vg.3 - DARWYN v.d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GHEILANI v. Malaika Wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika Wa Vita)

Vg.2 - KODEX v. Haustenbach (Index v. Hellerwald - Hope v. Haustenbach)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - LASKO v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.2 - AMAZING TYSON v. Trokadero (Ramonburg's Hillo - Rebellaragazza v. Trokadero)


Working class:

Exc.1 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp. - IGOR v. Finkenhein (Pride of Russia Urano - Estha v. Finkenhein)

Vp. - Kontessina CHE GUEVARA (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontenssina)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - ORLANDO v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - ORLANDO v. Residenzschloss (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)


Open class:

Exc.1 - JAMIRO v. Residenzschloss (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - IDOL Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best of Island)


Veteran class:

1st place - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp. - HANNA v. Finkenhein (Pride of Russia Urano - Akira v. Freyer Tal)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - GAMBA v. Malaika Wa Vita (pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika Wa Vita)

Exc.2 - GUCCI v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.3 - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

G.4 - RIKE v. Ferrenberg (Ataraxie's Capone - Padera v. Ferrenberg)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - EISDIVA v. Welfengarden (Djambo v. Welfengarden - Prima Donna Miratio)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - FUNA FERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - QUANTANA MERA Lipar Land (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Safira from Lipar Land)

Vg.3 - BRITNEY v.d. Drachenhöhle (Franco v. Harten Kern - Amber v.d. Drachenhöhle)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp. - BAGHIRA v. Engelhardt (Ataraxie's Big Ben - Jotunheims Vaar)

Vp. - CARA Mia Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontesstina)

Vp. - CARRARA Mia Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontesstina)

Vp. - CONSUELA Mia Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontesstina)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - OLAYA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)

Exc.2 - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauelat (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Vg.3 - BETESSA v. Kristalldrachen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Adana Arizona of Guardian Dogs)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - AQUA v. Piratenburg (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Hazel Eye v. Elbauetal)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - TAYRA v. Bullerbü (Orson v. Nemesis - Norma Jean v. Bullerbü)

Vg.2 - DEA PESAFIO of Anubis Army (LeLetton Ilay Daminescu - Golden Granite Unreachables)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - SAMANTA v. Bullerbü (Orson v. Nemesis - Norma Jean v. Bullerbü)