TDC

05.06.2016 - CAC Kaunitz - Germany

judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU)


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Absolut Enzo's Boy BRILLIANT (Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Andor Absolut's Be Brilliant)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - OLEK v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc.2 - GHEILANI v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - LECTOR v. Havelland (Tahi-Reme Max - Hypnotize v. Havelland)


Working class:

Exc.1 - KNOS v. Havelland (Guti v. Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - FAROH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen)


Veteran class:

1st place - ASSANTO Dinico (Potter del Conte Drago - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - FEODOR v. Westwall (Pride of Russia Sidor - Alfaadelante v. Westwall)


Open class:

absent - NAMIRO v. Residenzschloss (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Chiesa Halit Pasa)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - CARLITA di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - GAMBA v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Exc.2 - ROSITA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - NYNKE v. Frieslands Glorie (Mofus Ost Muzhik - Mirte v. Frieslands Glorie)

Exc.2 - DISSANTA v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - KIKKY v. Havelland (Guti v. Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)

Exc.2, res.CAC - NAFTA v. Frieslands Glorie (Mofus Ost Muzhik - Mirte v. Frieslands Glorie)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - CELINA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

Exc.2 - ULA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)


Veteran class:

1st place - ABBY Senne (Ramonburg's Chinji - Chinook v. Agema)

2nd place - INDEPENDENCE v.d. Tidianshohle (Falco Royal Bell - Yuhma van't Sabbatsveld)



BROWN FEMALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - IRADA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanto)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - SAMANTHA v. Bullerbu (Orson v. Nemesis - Normajean v. Bullerbu)