03.04.2016 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia - 2nd day

judge: Jaroslav Matyas (SK)

Photos available on Facebook


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1,  CAJC - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

Exc.2 - BERINGOFF v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)

absent - YAN del Naissus (Pride of Russia Urano - Aure'Lie Grafin Ja-Mes-Le'Mon)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - ORO NERO z Tomky (Ulisse del Tibur - Megan z Tomky)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - PREMIUM from Splendid Family (Vittorio s Mysa Hersones - Yuzhnaya Tsaritsa s Mysa Hersones)

Vg.3 - CHALLENGER King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Rellaps Highness)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - EDY OKSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BILL BARON Apologeta (Elton Extra Moravak - Drussie Star of Bedea)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ALEX Pasecke Udoli (Pride of Russia Urano - Lynn Moravia Heart)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)



BLACK FEMALES

Youth class:

Vg.1 - AFRODITA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Pride of Russia SAMARA (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.2, res.CAC - THELMA TEA Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)

Exc.3 - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GHANA Vel'ky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)


Working class:

absent - XANTHEE GRAFIN Of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Murphy - Grafin Miell of Mon-Ja-Mes)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)