TDC

16.01.2016 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - 1st day

judge: Jana Janek (SK)


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

Exc.2 - CHALLENGER King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Rellaps Highness)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - LUCKY LUKE di Caresi Nice (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - DARK DIKTATOR v. Ashantij (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Mediano)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - HERON Black Sagitta (Chingachcook v. Eichkamp - Grynia Black Sagitta)


Champion class:

absent - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)



BROWN MALES


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ADELANTE v. Zahlinic (Sylvester Halit Pasa - Irga Halit Pasa)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - FELIX FELICIS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Hilly od Dvou Luv)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - GRETHA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

absent - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)

Exc.2, res.CAC - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

Exc.3 - GNAHA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Exc.4 - URSULA ULTIMA Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Diksi Glenaik)

absent - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - OMEGA del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia SHAGIRA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Exc.3 - KORA Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy od Dvou Lvu)

absent - ADELAIDE v. Zahlinic (Sylvester Halit Pasa - Irga Halit Pasa)

absent - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEVA z Tomky (Orson v. Nemesis - Magic Mandy z Tomky)

Exc.2 - EZY v. Spellen (Frisko v. d. Mooreiche - Gilla v.d. Burgstatte)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - WINONA WIGA z Helfstyna (Rellaps Niconess - Conny Royal Castelberg)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Lucus Augusti FEARY (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Santa Julf Russian Boy)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - GRYNIA Black Sagitta (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Era Black Sagitta)