TDC

26.06.2016 - World Dog Show 2016 - Moscow - Russia

judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D) - females, Barbara Zanieri-Corsini (I) - males

photgallery by Ekaterina Mozharova on Facebook

photogallery by Natalia Romanova on Facebook

photogallery by Lana Kondratenko on Facebook

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB Minor Puppy, Baby World Hope 2016 - NORTE DEL LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - ZORBA di Altobello (Dante delle Querce Nere - Olivera di Altobello)

Vp. - Fort Bellators IVANQUISHER FOR ARSIDORF (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - Inborn Fortuna PATRIOT (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Selena z Padoku)

Vp. - Kim Zonnenberg SHAYNI DENSING SHIVA (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg K'Yarda Tar)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOS Puppy, Puppy World Hope 2016 - Pride of Russia CHAPAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Vp.2 - Koppod'oro SHEFFILD SHILD (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Koppod'Oro Kantanta Karmina)

Vp.3 - VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vp.4 - Irinland FAITHFUL HEART (Queenstone Betelges - Sant Kreal Fora)

Vp. - Alnerme ET ORIENT BE HAPPY (Teraline Infranko - Lavanda iz Gratsiano)

Vp. - Delkon's JACQUARD JAKE

Vp. - Delkon's JERAN JAIS

Vp. - Delkon's JERRO JEANMAR

Vp. - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)

Vp. - URAGAN iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moya iz Zoosfery)

P. - Pride of Russia CHEGEVAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

P. - Pride of Rusia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

P. - STIMUL v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

absent - BRAHMS iz Galakuna (Barbados v. Westwall - Faruda Speranto Sanain Satin)

absent - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2016, BOS JUNIOR - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

Exc.2, rCW, res.JCAC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

Exc.4 - Faruda Speranto ELDOR EDELWEIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra)

Exc. - Alkahest IMPERATOR (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anlit Rilayns Santeri)

Exc. - Den Smail TAMMIRLAND VON TURING

Exc. - Oreto Mia DRAGONRIDER (Tikrai Nauja Lucky Luciano - Oreto Mia Bohemian Rhapsody)

Exc. - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotica Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Sant Kreal TROYAN (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc. - Sant Kreal UNO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Exc. - Santa Julf VALDIS (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Havana)

Exc. - SILVER BLACK iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - BISMARCK Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Vg. - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Vg. - Sen Tais BALTHAZAR BLAKE

Vg. - Sen Tais BARNABAS BROWN

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills GRAND (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever UGOR (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - HAZAR di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - CHOMBE Vital Screen (Dante delle Querce Nere - Gira Vital Screen)

Exc.3 - Oreto Mia VOLODAR (Oreto Mia Bagration - Almira iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia FANTOM (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

Exc. - Imidz LORD GALAHAD (Tikrai Nauja Lucky Luciano - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Exc. - ZLATOZAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)

Exc. - Den Smail MAXIM (Pride of Russia Moxito - Den Smail Sharliz La Belle)

Exc. - LINKOLN iz Zoosfery (Daniel iz Zoosfery - Pride of Russia Angara)

Exc. - LANDROVER iz Gavaona (Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Vanacia iz Gavaona)

Exc. - Modalita Orientali DA VINCI (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Modus Ost Leonida)

Exc. - NIKANOR iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - El'Dofroshe Zelinda iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - NOSTIN REY v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heartland -Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Exc. - San Donato IRENEUS

Exc. - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)

Vg. - Imidz LORD GELHARD (Tikrai Nauja Lucky Luciano - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Vg. - Grand Mollis PARKER (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Grand Mollis Innova)

Vg. - Pax Deorum LUCKY JOKER (Pax Deorum Agir - Pax Deorum Stedania)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia DOBRINYA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Life Mate BELLAGIO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gem'Givveeon Zarina)

Exc.3 - MONTE CRISTO iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilija iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - MILLION $ di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - CESAR ROMANO di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Flemming di Altobello)

Exc. - EGOIST ERCOLE v. Jahrestal (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)

Exc. - GOMEZ Cor Rocco (Oscar z Padoku - Rocco z Padoku)

Exc. - Imidz LORD GLORIUS (Tikrai Nauja Lucky Luciano - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Exc. - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - ZHAKEM BLACK BIRD King of Romania (Zappa del Zaria - Rellaps Highness)

Exc. - Den Smail SHON GRAND (Den Smail Richard Krass - Patritsiya de Bella y Feliz Estrella)

Exc. - JORDAN iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - KOTOVSKIY iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Shtuchka Esche Ta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - MAKAROV b. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Exc. - Makelous EL-DIABLO (Touareg v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Chinzana v. HausErfullungen Vunschen)

Exc. - Modalita Orientali VINCITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)

Exc. - Nautilus POMPILIUS (Grand Mollis Armani - Black Stranger Baryshnya Denwest)

Exc. - Pride of Russia DIEGO (Pride of Russia Maradona - Geliana Way Bjork)

Exc. - RUZVELT iz Bandi Garri (Smart Wood Hills Khamsin - Bambina iz Bandi Garri)

Exc. - Sant Kreal GANZEL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sergius-Aleksandrija Una Fortuna)

Exc. - Sant Kreal KUBERT (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc. - Svet Muroma SCHASTLIVIY IZBRANNIK (Grand Mollis Armani - Svet Muroma Madam Butterfly)

Exc. - Svet Muroma TSENTURION KRONOS (Svet Muroma San-Remo Egemon - Ethna Mons iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills KRONPRINZ KONRAD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Smart Wood Hills Lambordzhini)

Exc. - Teraline NEITHARD (Kenai-Bahgera - Teraline Montera)

Exc. - Filimamont DIRECT HIT (Teraline Heartland - May-B)

Exc. - Fortunato De Lumar JERARDO (Pride of Russia Sidor - Don Kagjust Janzara)

Exc. - Ekskalibur KABALLERO

Exc. - Ekskalibur NESTOR (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Inis Izida)

absent - Ak-Yar VERSAILLES (Ak-Yar Roden - Ak-Yar Shardone)

absent - San Donato ELISEY (Teraline Fantom - San Donato Shardone)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Oreto Mia BAGRATION (Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa-Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralya)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills CHURCHILL (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Ono)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal JAROVIT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - Livonija Baron ALTER EGO (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - Kim Zonnenberg KORDAN FRY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Kim Zonnenberg Lamborghini Diablo)

Exc. - EXCLUSIV STAR Grand Prix

absent - DRAGONDONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BEST DOG, WORLD WINNER 2016 - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Affinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.3 - Rensdorff LAVR

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - BONTADE di Altobello (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Casablanca di Altobello)

Exc. - Destino Iliada DIVINATIS DARIY (Maxim di Altobello - Zvenislava Dar Felven)

Exc. - IKS iz Komandy Azart (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Ataka iz Gratsiano)

Exc. - URBI ET ORBI de Grande Vinko (Iron di Casa Fox - Golda Grace de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Appel di Fortuna VOLF (Leo v. Markischen Land - Kirelli Gold Rose)

Exc. - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills EARL GREY (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

absent - Inborn Fortuna LANTWAR (Maxim di Altobello - Selena z Padoku)

absent - Dobermundes VALUA DUC D'ORLEAN (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Koppod'oro Seniorita Sirilla)

absent - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

absent - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

absent - De Lejano Oriente MAYBACH BIS (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - De Lejano Oriente Danaya Fon Dego)

absent - Smart Wood Hills MARLI (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Ezhena)

absent - Eria Pro QUAZAR (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Marillion)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, CW, VETERAN WORLD WINNER 2016, BOB VETERAN - QUEENSTONE Betelges (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Greta Betelges)

Exc.2 - ATORIS Sheridano Le Fano (Cliff v. Beuchower Hof - Fergie Calibra Magic)



FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOS Minor Puppy, Baby World Hope 2016 - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Smart Wood Hills Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Ohra)

Vp.2 - Kim Zonnenberg SHEDOU VERVOLF SHEELENA (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg K'Yarda Tar)

Vp.3 - ABBIBI KHEPPI

Vp.4 - UDACHA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

Vp. - NARGIZA de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB Puppy, Puppy World Hope 2016 - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Vp.2, r.CW - UPOITEL'NAYA NOCH iz Zoosfery

Vp.3 - Grand Mollis RAMIRA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Sant Kreal Galaktika)

Vp.4 - Pax Deorum ROSE MAY (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)

Vp. - Livonija Baronesa CONSUELA SIEMPRE (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Vp. - Koppod'oro SHAMSELATIFA SHAMSE (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Koppod'Oro Kantanta Karmina)

Vp. - Santa Lita RICH AFINA PALLADA (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Santa Julf Jurmala)

Vp. - Entre Amigos KORSIKA (Dura Lex Polonia Janus - Kleopatra iz Galakuna)

absent - FLAMENCO iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)

absent - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2016, BOB JUNIOR - Pride of Russia RUBINA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Kefara)

Exc.2, rCW, res.JCAC - Sant Kreal PRELEST (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc.3 - MEGAN DI CRIMEA de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia AFRODITA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Ninell Nero INTRIGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Excalibur Noemi for Ninel Nero)

Vg. - ADELAYA Malenkaya Lady

Vg. - Bolivar TARANTELLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Vg. - Bolivar TRINITI (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Vg. - LETO v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vg. - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Wizard Ost Revolution ALOHA (Pride of Russia Diego - Nois Horand Olli Nais)

Vg. - Wizarf Ost Revolution AFRICA (Pride of Russia Diego - Nois Horand Olli Nais)

Vg. - ORHIDEYA iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Madera iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Oreto Mia DANCING QUEEN (Tikrai Nauja Lucky Luciano - Oreto Mia Bohemian Rhapsody)

Vg. - PLATINA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

Vg. - POBEDA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

Vg. - RIVIERA RAITA iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotica Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Vg. - FIRMENNAYA FISHKA s Bolshoy Volgi (Destino Iliada Divinatis Dariy - Stella s Bolshoy Volgi)

Vg. - Eria Pro EXTASY (Eria Pro Versailles - Korry-Korado Unita del Bianca)

absent - Pride of Russia RADAMIRA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Kepara)

absent - Pride of Russia HAZIRRA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Pride of Russia Integra)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER 2016, BOB - Pride of Russia ISCORCA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDI

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.4 - Den Smail MARISABEL DE MAX (Pride of Russia Moxito - Den Smail Sharliz La Belle)

Exc. - Imidz LADY QWENYVER GELLA

Exc. - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absoluta Winer Oregon Rival's)

Exc. - VANILLA LADY

Exc. - MARIBEL iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber LIZ GRETCHEN (Tikrai Nauja Lucky Luciano - Nevskiy Tserber Angelina Jolie)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber OPHELIE WINTER (Grand Mollis Armani - Nevstkiy Tserber Funny Ardan)

Exc. - Oreto Mia VILETTE DES BOIS (Oreto Mia Bagration - Almira iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Pride of Russia ANDROMEDA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - TEAN For Golden Mitte

Vg. - Ars Longa BAVARIA

absent - KATARINA di Altobello (Muro Muro di Campovalano - Camelia di Altobello)

absent - Tahi-Reme QIU (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme ICy)

absent - Pride of Russia CHARDASH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Una Priora Optima)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Pride of Russia SHELMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - KATNISS EVERDEEN de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Nevskiy Tserber DEVI DOMINIKA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Nevskiy Tserber Whitney Houston)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills NIKA (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)

Exc. - Life Mate BOTTEGA VENETTA (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gem'Givveeon Zarina)

Exc. - AREVIK v. Arsidorf (Ulisse del Tibur - Arsinoe de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - EVGENIA GRANDE iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - ZHENI'S WISH v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Mezzrow's Pushkin - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc. - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Irinland KIMBERLI KIIN (Pride of Russia Angel - Irinland Du Dufera)

Exc. - IRIS MIA Iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - KOKO CHANEL GABRIELLA iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Stuchka Esche Ta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - MICHELLE MERCIER iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber JASMIN NUAR (Pride of Russia Hermez - Nevskiy Tserber Chernaya Roza)

Exc. - Pride of Russia MASANDRA (Pride of Russia Taras - Zolotaya Dinatiya Nubira)

Exc. - Pride of Russia REGINLEIV (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Exc. - RADUGA iz Galakuna (Teraline Halileo - Tanya iz Galakuna)

Exc. - Santa Julf ARKADIA (Teraline Heartland - Santa Julf Helga)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills QUINGI (Stay In Style Jack Pot - Smart Wood Hills Estee Lauder)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA (Stay In Style Jack Pot - Smart Wood Hills Dakota)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills SINDI (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Heathrow)

Exc. - Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Teraline Montera)

Vg. - PERFECT MY GRAND Ziberts House

absent - AFINA PROMAHOS (Smart Wood Hills Marli - Russkaya Krasavitsa Moya Gordost)

absent - Elegant Line GLORY OF UKRAINE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Elegant Line Korsika)

absent - Koppod'oro SAKURA SAGORA (Dobermundes Valua Duc D'Orleans - Dobermundes Feeriya Grand Prix)

absent - MEINE BOMBA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

absent - Modalita Orientali GIULIETTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Modus Ost Leonarda)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, res.CACIB - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - DIANA PRINCESS WARIORR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.3 - YURMALA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Endor v.'t Genebos - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc.4 - Russkaya Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Exc. - Casa Di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citne - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc. - PRADA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Afina Vital Screen)

Exc. - REBELIA ROXANA Alary Aslar (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Exc.2, rCW, res.CAC - MADERA iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Lemira iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.4 - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - Sant Kreal KOLLISTREYT IFIGENIA (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc. - Ak-Yar ANETTA (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Ak-Yar Tantra)

Exc. - Formula Stilya VENETSIYA (Sant Kreal Homo - Elisaveta iz Gratsiano)

Exc. - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivienne iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - KARLOTTA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - A'Donikons EYVA (Teraline Heartland - A'Donikons Gospozha Udacha)

Exc. - ASKANIA PALMA (Teraline Fantom - Teofania Twidi for Askania)

Exc. - De Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA (Pride of Russia Sidor - De Lejano Oriente Danaya Fon Dego)

Exc. - ZABAVA Iz Galakuna (Indiana Jones iz Zoosfery - Tanya iz Galakuna)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber AGATHA CHRISTIE (Stay in Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Thurman)

Exc. - ORJE GANRIETTA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Princess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - San Donato ESENIKA (Teraline Fantom - Sant Donato Shardone)

Exc. - SIGRID STERR de Gress (Ramon Betelges - Grandessa Georgiana)

Exc. - Fedorhorst DAGMAR (Pride of Russia Angel - Vlasta Yungrid)

Vg. - JASMINE iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Ledy First iz Zoosfery)

absent - Appel di Fortuna IT'S ME INOLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - S'Lichobor Kleopatra)

absent - Blesk Leo ZACHETNAYA MALYSHKA (Appel di Fortuna Volf - Blesk Leo Hurgada)

absent - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

absent - Pride of Russia HAVA NAGILA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

absent - Pride of Russia YAROSLAVNA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Snow Queen)

absent - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, CW, WORLD VETERAN WINNER 2016, BOS VETERAN - Smart Wood Hills DAYHATSU (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc.2, r.CW - TAIS AFINSKAYA iz Zoosfery (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Electra iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - KARMEN GORDAYA

absent - LENA LATIFAH v. Turmhaus (Armani Dente del Gigante - Pola Daker)

absent - Kreizi ZAMBIA ZARA (Izrafel Athos Pathos - Kreizi Nelly Fortada)