13.11.2016 - CACIB Karlsruhe - Germany

judge: Merete Dalgaard (DK)

 

 

Gundel v. Westwall - Best of Breed


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ROMANO v. Residenzschloss (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Chiesa Halit Pasa)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior, Alpen-Jugendsieger - BOSS Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)


Vg.2 - PLAYBOY v.d. Bruggenern (Ecco v. Londorf - Karamba v.d. Bruggenern)

Vg.3 - Sant Kreal H'AMADEUS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GHEILANI v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Vg.2 - PASCHA v.d. Bruggenern (Ecco v. Londorf - Karamba v.d. Bruggenern)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - FREAKY STYLEY v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - LASKO v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.3 - SCOTTY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Vg.4 - ENZO v. Nibelungenring (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Romy v. Klingbach)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - HERON Black Sagitta (Chingachcook v. Eichkamp - Grynia Black Sagitta)



BROWN MALES


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ORLANDO v. Residenzschloss (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - FA ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

Exc.2 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay -  Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - GUNDEL v. Westwall (Prince v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - LIBERTA VIVA v. Heckendorf (Halonzo Graf Vivaro v. Steinigerweg - Hannah Happy v. Heckendorf)

Exc.3 - GAMBA v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)

Vg.4 - OXYGEN v.d. Bruggenern (Akandor v. Schloss Tennenberg - Dharma v.d. Bruggenern)


Open class:

Exc.1 - QUIRINA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - HESTELLA VITA de Ferignis (Orson v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)


Working class:

Exc.1 - INDIAN SUMMER de Ferignis (Destiny's PHoenix Highway to Hell - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)



BROWN FEMALES


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GABANA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibeluungenring)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)