13.11.2016 - Special Dobermann Show "Viking Cup 2016" - Bryansk - Russia

judge: Rade Vesic (SRB)

Photogallery on Facebook by "Aleksandra Ananyeva"


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK BABY, BIS BABY - CINZANO iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Dolores Del Rio iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - Irinland BRISTOL (Queenston Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BLACK JUNIOR - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc.2 - Filimamont ECCENTRIC EMPEROR (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc.3 - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princes Warrior de Grande Vinko)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

absent - NOSTIN REY v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heartland - Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - NIKANOR iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - El'Dofroshe Zelinda Zolda)

Exc.2 - MORTAL KOMBAT de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

absent - Sant Kreal MARCEL (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotika Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Imidz LORD GLORIUS (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Exc.3 - PETR PERVIJ from Splendid Family (Vittorio s Mysa Hersones - Yuzhnaya Tsaritsa s Mysa Hersones)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK MALE, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK, BIS - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

Exc.2, CC - MONTE CRISTO iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery

Exc.3 - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.4 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.5 - MAKAROV v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - URAGAN iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Irinland FAITHFUL HEART (Queenstone Betelges - Sant Kreal Fora)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - F'GOU BOSSONHAGEN VIKING (Cesar Romano di Altobello - Harventa Prekrasnaya Lady)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Eria Pro BOSS MAXIMILLIAN (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN MALE, CLUB WINNER - ZLATOZAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)


Champion class NCP:

Exc.1, CW, BOB BROWN - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenston Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK PUPPY - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Santa Julf INFANTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Santa Julf Adelina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

Exc.2 - UPOITEL'NAYA NOCH iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Rossiiskiy Kolorit ZETTA JONES (Pride of Russia Taras - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Germiona)

Exc.4 - Wizard Ost REVOLUTION ALOHA (Pride of Russia Diego - Noys Horand Olli Nice)

Exc. - VIKTORIYA from Land Moart (Elegant Line Artur - Monika Brand Pheniks)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Eria Pro EXTASY (Eria Pro Versailes - Korry Korado Unita del Bianca)

Vg. - Pride of Russia FEMIDA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

absent - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

absent - PLATINA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Pride of Russia Hermes - Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK FEMALE, CLUB WINNER - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.2 - Santa Julf ADELINA (Teraline Heartland - Santa Julf Helga)

Exc.3 - Paks Deorum IZABELLA JANGA (Oreto Mia Bagration - Jagodka II iz Zosfery)

absent - MIRACLE OF GRACEde Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

absent - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - YURMALA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Endor van't Genebos - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)

Exc.2 - IRISKA iz Smolgrada (Harald iz Zoosfery - Beatrice iz Smolgrada)

absent - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

absent - Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - MICHELE MERCIER iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA (Stay in Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Dakota)

absent - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)


Champion class NKP:

absent - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wespera)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN PUPPY, BIS PUPPY - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - ODA MI ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BROWN JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR - USLADA MEDOVAYA iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hi - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, JCC - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Exc.3 - NARGIZA de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Imidz LADY GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuelle)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Sant Kreal ZIMNYAYA SKAZKA (Sant Kreal Viking - Sant Kreal Nobless)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Alekdandrija Fabula)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)


Best Kennel - IZ ZOOSFERY

Progeny competition

absent - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko

 

Baby classes

 

Puppy classes

 

Junior classes

 

Adult class black females

 

Adult class black males