04.06.2016 - Dobermann Kup "Car Konstantin" - Nis, Serbia

judge: Attilio Polifrone (I)

Show photogallery byPhilip.com (external link to Facebook)

Seminar with Alexey Sokolov photogallery byPhilip.com (external link to Facebook)



BLACK MALES


Baby class (3-6):

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)


Puppy class (6-9):

Vp.1 - EAGLE SPIRIT from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

p.2 - Knight of Night CHIVAS (Valdo from Lipar Land - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

p.3 - GRINGO v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Miss Mystique v. Silverkrohn)


Youth class (9-14):

Exc.1, Youth Club Winner 2016 - Giddy Blossom FESTUS (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Vg.2 - Rellaps ARE YOU IN LOVE WITH LEGO (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Iskra)

absent - RAFFA Casa di Zorzzi (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Grazie Salute di Fero)


Junior class (14-18):

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever TOM TOM (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Malena di Altobello)

Vg.2 - Tahi-Reme PACINO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

Vg.3 - MOONWALKER Night Fever (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Golden Girl Night Fever)


Open class:

Exc.1 - HAZAR di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Teraline POWER (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Teraline Frederika)

Exc.3 - KING v. Haus Liopiris (Tahi-Reme Max - Alexia v. Haus Liopiris)

Vg.4 - IGLIESA del Naissus (Efes Eto Ginga House - Tahi-Reme Henna)

Vg. - CALEUS of Look At Me Baby (Efes Eto Ginga House - Andromeda Anja Ursatobox)


Working class:

Exc.1 - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Exc.3 - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fiene Hellfire)

Exc.4 - LUCIFER from The House of Crazy Baker (Bingo Cobra - Moonlight Betelges)

absent - ERAGON of Hoffmann House (Alfa By The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)

absent - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)


Champion class:

Exc.1, Club Winner 2016, BOB - VALDO from Lipar Land (Tahi-Reme Max - Dream del Nasi)

Exc.2 - ST.ROKO di Acumincum (Born To Be Minde di Altobello - Bella Bianca Tejat Posterior)


Honour class:

Exc. - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)



BROWN MALES


Baby class (3-6):

Vp.1 - Fort Bellators ILDEFONSO (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - ZORBA di Altobello (Dante delle Querce Nere - Olivera di Altobello)


Puppy class (6-9):

Vp.1, Best Puppy - VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Tijana Darija di Altobello)

Vp.2 - NESTOR di Altobello (Veyron Night Fever - Gana di Altobello)


Youth class (9-14):

Exc.1, Junior Club Winner 2016 - Giddy Blossom FAHIR (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)


Open class:

Exc.1 - BARON BOOM di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Exc.2 - Teraline PIRAT (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Teraline Frederika)

Exc.3 - Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenixh High Voltage)

Vg. - SKY STORM (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lil Laguna Black Novak)

Vg. - ZORON from Lipar Land (Tito From Lipar Land - Paris from Lipar Land)

Vg. - NEW ADOLF Black NOvak (John del Nasi - Belle de Jour Black Novak)

absent - Petko Kappa VELORUM (Macho Tejat Posterior - Cayenna Copy Tejat Posterior)


Working class:

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever ORLANDO (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Malena di Altobello)


Champion class:

Exc.1, Club Winner 2016 - EFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Exc.2 - Ruzuna PRECIOUS PALLAS (Amazon del Torro - Adamoci Burmecia)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class (3-6):

Vp.1, Best Baby - Angel Of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betto Boop od Telepa)

Vp.2 - Angel Of Shaytan ALCANTARA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betto Boop od Telepa)

Vp.3 - JOY v. Schwarze Kraft (Paquito di Perlanera - Quiny v. Schwarze Kraft)

Vp.4 - FLY FISH Black Novak (Tahi-Reme Max - Just Joke Black Novak)

Vp. - HARISMATIC HAWA Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Fayme Fedora Tejat Posterior)

P. - BELLISSIMA NERA (Tahi-Reme Pacino - Malaga Mamba di Perlanera)

absent - Fort Bellators IGRAINE VALOUR (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)


Puppy class (6-9):

Vp.1 - ZORAYA di Stelle Alpha Focus (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Puma di Gavrio Ahilles)

Vp.2 - ERIKA from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

absent - Knight Of Night CARMEN (Valdo from Lipar Land - Vera Verona di Perlanera)


Youth class (9-14):

Exc.1, Junior Club Winner 2016, Best Junior - WILLA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Henna)

Exc.2 - GRACE di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Casablanca di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Giddy Blossom FELA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Vg.4 -KIRA KORINNA Unique Jewel (Qupidon v. Schwarze Kraft - Farra Unique Jewel)

Vg. - Izrafel ANGEL AMAYA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Offelia Omorose)

Vg. - UNIQUE NALLA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kaft - Kaiserkraft Dezba)

G. - OMNIA Shadow of The Darkness (Dobelix Shadow of The Darkness - Stella M7 Fehervari)


Junior class (14-18):

Vg.1 - RARE RESPECT Black Novak (Efes Eto Ginga House - Libero Lybra Black Novak)

Vg.2 - GIRL IN BLACK of Look At Me Baby (Qupidon v. Schwarze Kraft - Jade Dente del Gigante)

absent - VIDA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Max - Anina del Naissus)


Open class:

Exc.1, Club Winner 2016 - Destiny's Phoenix JOJOBA (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc.2 - HABANERA'S SOUGH di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.3 - QUICK LOLA from Lipar Land (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Safira from Lipar Land)

Exc.4 - STELLA ROSSA del Naissus (Oscar z Padoku - Anina del Naissus)

Exc. - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

Exc. - BARBARA BEAUTY di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Exc. - Fort Bellators EVGENIKA EVVIVA (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savanna Betelges)

Exc. - KARMA v. Haus Liopiris (Tahi-Reme Max - Alexia v. Haus Liopiris)

Exc. - Izrafel RUBY ROVENA (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Exc. - KEY TO MY HEART v. Nollyzor (Efes Eto Ginga House - Asja)

Exc. - CINDARELLA di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Flemming di Altobello)

Vg. - KATRIONA KELSI Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Harisma Black Iron Warrior)

absent - IMPREZA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Altobello)

absent - ARMIDA di Altobello (Born To Be Mine Altobello - Ti Amo di Altobello)

absent - LEIA of Hoffmann House (Get To The Point Boris - Ev Eveline of Hoffmann House)


Working class:

absent - Pride of Russia KOSTROMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - Rellaps WATSAP (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Reya)


Veteran class:

Exc.1 - ALEXIA v. Haus Liopiris (Power del Mediano - Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class (3-6):

Vp.1 - BORA BORA v. Zhaveli (Tahi-Reme Dali - Quintana v. Schwarze Kraft)

Vp.2 - BAVARIA BELLA v. Zhaveli (Tahi-Reme Dali - Quintana v. Schwarze Kraft)


Puppy class (6-9):

Vp.1 - Knights of Night CASSANDRA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - Teraline TALIA (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Federika)

Vp.3 - VITTA VITARA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Lucia v. Schwarze Kraft)


Youth class (9-14):

Vg.1 - LAVA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Vg.2 - ROMA Casa di Zorzzi (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Grazie Salute di Fero)


Junior class (14-18):

Exc.1, Junior Club Winner 2016 - H'ANA Salute di Fero (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - First Lady Salute di Fero)

Vg.2 - PRINCESS ZARA El Greco Nero (Jasper Precious el Greco Nero - Kaia el Greco Nero)

Vg.3 - Destiny's Phoenix KEEP COOL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)


Open class:

Exc.1, Club Winner 2016 - QUEEN FOR GINGA HOUSE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenixh Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc.2 - ORCA Alba Avis (Efes Eto Ginga House - Jastin Alba Avis)

Exc.3 - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Rubby Rovena)

Exc.4 - JOLANDA Kaiserkraft (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Get Ready for Akira)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - QUINTANA v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenixh Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)


Honour class:

Exc. - ZOE COPPER Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Puppies

Puppies