16-18.09.2016 - IDC 2016 - Masi di Cavalese - Italy

judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), Attilio Polifrone (I), Norbert Daube (D), Barbara Corsini (I), Tamas Dohoczki (HU)

results by: Dominika Hucal (owner of Kairos de Grande Vinko)

 

Photogallery on Facebook by Anna Lopareva

Photogallery Nichel del Majo Made in Sicily - IDC 2016

Photogallery Pride of Russia Kennel - IDC 2016

Photogallery Best of Island Kennel - IDC 2016

Photogallery on Facebook by Giota

Photogallery by Eddie Aceves

Photogallery on Facebook by Olev Juurik

Photogallery on Facebook by Inna Golovchenko

Photogallery on Facebook by Christian Jochum - Day 1

Photogallery on Facebook by Christian Jochum - Day 2

Photogallery on Facebook by Joanna Maciejewska

Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Bosman - Ceremony

Photogallery on Facebook by Larisa Savchenko

Photogallery on Facebook by Wu

Photogallery on Flickr by Max Salogni

Photogallery on Facebook by Nuno Baldo

Photogallery on Facebook by Natalia Romanova

Photogallery on Facebook by David Lopez Aguirre

Photogallery on Facebook by Evi Thorfs

Photogallery on Facebook by Anna Monika Maj

Photogallery on Facebook by Jolanta Lagzdina

Photogallery on Facebook by Joe Bloogs

Photogallery on Facebook by Ksenia von Arsidorf




BLACK MALES


Baby class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU):

Vp.1 - NACHO Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)

Vp.2 - Kriegerhof OMG (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)

Vp.3 - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vp.4 - MOSES of Dark Ancestor (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vp. - MARKUS of Dark Ancestor (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vp. - BALDOVINO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Carmen del Diamante Nero)

Vp. - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Vp. - ETO di Ca'Zars (Oz di Casa Giardino - Arte del Nasi)

Vp. - FLASH-FIGHT de Badea Gheo (Asterix del Nasi - Alyssa Ashley de Badea Gheo)

Vp. - GOLD BLACK del Jardin de Elfos (Danafox's Nabuco - Uarwen del Jardin de Elfos)

Vp. - JOHN ROSS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Vp. - MARKUS X MERIDIO di Baia Nera (Paquito di Perlanera - Bessie)

Vp. - MERRO del Verdiano (Shermann del Verdiano - Salina di Stefusto)

Vp. - Octavian's FRIENDLY BOY (Octavians Asgard Odin - LeLetton Harpye Helewedem Octavians)

Vp. - PAUL PIERCE della Ninfa Nobel (Iron della Piancarda - Ewa della Ninfa Nobel)

Vp. - PRINS OSCAR PORTHOS v. Royaert (Pride of Russia Taymir - Jolie v. Royaert)

Vp. - REMBRANDT v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vp. - Sant Kreal FERRO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)

Vp. - Sant Kreal FOCUS ON KORIFEY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)

Vp. - TU PAC del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Hira del Colle della Guardia)

absent - OSMAN NAZELL de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

absent - Zaleys To Be DUBAI DESTINATION (Carybdis Qugar - Donna Rubia del Ciotne)


Puppy class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Vp.1 - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Vp.2 - STRONG del Colle Della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Quincy v. Schwarze Kraft)

Vp.3 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tjara del Nasi)

Vp.4 - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Vp. - BOSS Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)

Vp. - BOSTON della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

Vp. - ILDANDI del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)

Vp. - NESTHOR Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Vp. - NORTE DE LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - Pride of Russia FARGUS (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Vp. - Rellaps ELECTRIC CASTEL (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)

Vp. - Remijaguare ICARO (Livonija Baron Solomon Wise King - Remijaguare Eramoon)

Vp. - RUBY del Bosco delle Piane (Didier Caesar - Yara Bianca)

Vp. - Smart Wood Hills KIRILL (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

Vp. - STIMUL v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modalita Orientali Vincitor - Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme VITO (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

P. - C'MAO di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Max - Dreamgirl di Altobello)

P. - IQUE v.d. Topferstadt (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Gill v.d. Topferstadt)

P. - Paradiz Ronado WILSON (Ardens Black Bryan - Paradiz Ronado Skyfall)

absent - ANTARES (Rhuy di Casa Fox - Carybdis Fedora)

absent - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

absent - IAGO del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)


Youth class - judge: Attilio Polifrone (I):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Sieger 2016 - Iz Valkirii SAPHIR SCHWARZ (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Vg.2 - Sant Kreal ULTRAS (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Vg.3 - RUFFO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

Vg.4 - BIG BOSS dell'Orgoglio Nero (Dante delle Querce Nere - Guendalina dell'Orgoglio Nero)

Vg. - ALIBI DI FIERRO di Casa Maj (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Nefertiti del Diamante Nero)

Vg. - BENITO del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

Vg. - BIG BOSS BEAST od Graciosa (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Tyra)

Vg. - BOSS del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever UGOR (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever XIAO LONG (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg. - EAGLE SPIRIT from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Vg. - ERIC CANTONA del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performance - Havana dei Due Intenti)

Vg. - FIREGHOST FANTAST di Altobello (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Frida di Altobello)

Vg. - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Charisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vg. - HUME LEAR del Bosco delle Piane (Axel Ais del Bosco delle Piane - Yamila del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg. - LANCO des Nuances D'Elegance (Gohan v. Jagerhohle - Iendera As Cold As Ice)

Vg. - LARSON Diamond Stamm (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)

Vg. - LEADER v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vg. - LOBO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Vg. - LOUXOR INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Indiana Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)

Vg. - OLEK v. ROyaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Vg. - PASHA Chagall Home (Junior Jack Chagall Home - Bacardi di Porta Vittoria)

Vg. - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

Vg. - QUIET STORM v. Nobel Line (Joram-Jupiter Steinhage Grad - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Vg. - Ricetti's SHARK AARON (Danko de Andreoli - Ricetti's Oklaoma Odry)

Vg. - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Zaleys To Be CLEVER COMPSTO BE CLEVER COMPS (Oz di Casa Giardino - Que Ventisca della Via dei Samurai)

G. - BODYQUARD v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)

G. - BUM BUM MANCINI (Oz di Casa Giardino - Aisha)

G. - Eria Pro FREEDOM (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Eria Pro Verona)

G. - Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

G. - FREUD de Badea Gheo (Zet iz Galakuna - Alyssa Ashley de Badea Gheo)

G. - GRAF del Verdiano (Shermann del Verdiano - Dolce Armani v. Hohenzollern)

G. - Koppod'Oro SHEFFILD SHILD (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Koppod'Oro Katana Karmina)

G. - LIEUTNANT Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

G. - Sant Kreal H'AMADEUS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

G. - Wizard Ost REVOLUTION BOGARD (Zenith of Fame de Grande Vinko - Elegant Line Glory of Ukraine)

G. - ZOLTAN of Schwarze Kraft (Sant Kreal Zeus - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

disQ. - Korifey RAGE (Supeta's Ozzy Osbourne - Amazon Russian Romance)

absent - FARUK BEN BAREK della Torri Nere (Sigfrid - Izvalkirii Babetta Bella)

absent - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Viktoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

absent - YEROS MYTUNA di Matario (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)


Intermediate class - judge: Norbert Daube (D):

Exc.1, CAC, IDC SIEGER 2016 - EUTAY del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc.2 - HAZAR di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.3 - AX AXIS del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)

Exc.4 - San Donato IRENEUS (Sant Kreal Urus - Riolita Rina)

Exc. - HAPPY v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna)

Exc. - PABLO di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Reina di Altobello)

Exc. - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc. - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)

Exc. - Sant Kreal PATHOS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc. - Teraline POWER (Get To The Point of Devil Inside -Teraline Frederika)

Exc. - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

Vg. - BORN TO BE KING THOR dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever TOMTOM (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Malena di Altobello)

Vg. - DRAGO CARTAS della Passione Nera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)

Vg. - Focus CROMWELL CRACKER (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

Vg. - KING v. Haus Liopiris (Tahi-Reme Max - Alexia v. Haus Liopiris)

Vg. - LIBERO Diamond Stamm (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Savages)

disQ. - REY Made in Sicily (Ulisse del Tibur - Sofia d'Islamorada)

absent - Esbelto's BLACK HAWK (Kriegerhof Antheus - Quorro di Altobello)

absent - HUMMER del Tibur (Tyran TNT v. Gerdautal - Uakita del Tibur)

absent - HURIEL del Tibur (Tyran TNT v. Gerdautal - Uakita del Tibur)

absent - OHLINS di Altobello (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Prada di Altobello)

absent - Pride of Russia STATUS (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Open class - judge: Norbert Daube (D):

Exc.1, res.CAC - LUCINIO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2 - ZODIAC del Nasi (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Zorica del Nasi)

Exc.3 - GIUDO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc.4 - KAIO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - BEOWULF (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Cone)

Exc. - CABRON de Badea Gheo (Tahi-Reme Max - Focus Psychotherapy)

Exc. - Carybdis NATAN (Orson v. Nemesis - Carybdis Tallullahbelle)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever POSEIDON (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - GANGSTER BOB del Duca Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Fiamma Emy dell'Orgoglio Nero)

Exc. - GRAAF ADE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - ILANE della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

Exc. - ITHAN GLADIO di Prisconte (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc. - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - KEVIN di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - Kriegerhof MAHARAJAH (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)

Exc. - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc. - Octavian's DRAGOUL DONATUS (Sergio Simon - Lunascura Hope D'Furiosa)

Exc. - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

not to judged - Pride of Russia TIMUR TARAGAY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

absent - DARKO JOY del Tibur (Oliver Gabriel del Tibur - Uriana)

absent - DJ del Tibur (Oliver Gabriel del Tibur - Uriana)

absent - FREEMAN FREUD del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Ulisa Daker)

absent - GIANCO del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)

absent - KILLIAN CAESAR del Bosco delle Piane - Ianez dei Due Intenti - Luna v. Hunnoterra)

absent - LANCELOT di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

absent - VENTO FORTE del Montaldo (Gass del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)


Working class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1, CAC - NICHEL DEL NAJO Made in Sicily (Dante delle Querce Nere - Dea Nera Made in Sicily)

Exc.2, res.CAC - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Alminoris AKITO (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc.4 - FALCO FARANZANO de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox - Atia Aurelia de la Scytha)

Exc. - Alminoris BARBOSSA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc. -AYK . Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

Exc. -Casa di Fera BALTAZAR (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Exc. -DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)

Exc. -Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Exc. -DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fiene Hellfire)

Exc. -EDY OKSA from Fourteent Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc. -EKHTOR del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - ERMES di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Schanell di Casa Fox)

Exc. - Fort Bellators EL'GUARD (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

Exc. - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - IDEAL Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Pallazzo di Shanta)

Exc. - Izrafel MYSTIC MAXWELL (Pride of Russia Urano - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Exc. -JAHKE SULLY de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Denderah V'Ummanaq du reflet des Songes)

Exc. -JOKER GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

Exc. -NORBIE Ginga House (Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Anna Alegra Ginga House)

Exc. -Pride of Russia TAYMIR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc. -ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

Exc. -TROY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc. -VALDO from Lipar Land (Tahi-Reme Max - Dream del Nasi)

Exc. -XENON GRAF of Mon-Ja-Mes (Murphy - Grafin Miele of Mon-Ja-Mes)

absent - BOSS del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

absent - BRASIL v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

absent - INDRO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Fiorentina)


Champion class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia DOBRINYA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)

Exc.2 - PRINCE v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ALTAY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.4 - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUIALE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

Exc. - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. -AIKIDO BLASCO del Monte Aspro (Veiron del Monte Aspro - Scarlet del Monte Aspro)

Exc. -ASTERIX del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

Exc. -Eria Pro VERSAILLES (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

Exc. -FERRO del Colle della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lisbethsalander dei Monti Cimini)

Exc. -GANSGER-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora-Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

Exc. -HERBIE dei Nobili Nati (Hero di Casa Fox - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. -KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. -Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc. -Legrant Land FREDDY FOSTER (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc. -MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc. -NEW YORK v. Nobel Line (Teraline Floydt - Amrella v. Nobel Line)

Exc. -OMAR PASHA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Velika Vojvotkinja de Gagnant)

Exc. -Paradiz Ronado SHARIF (Sensei di Campovalano - Paradiz Ronado Jeunesse)

Exc. -Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc. -QUICK VEGETH del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Princess Paradise vis Absoluta)

Exc. -Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)

Exc. -SHERMANN del Verdiano (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Edua del Verdiano)

Exc. -Tahi-Reme GANDALF (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)

Exc. -TOSCANO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Clara del Diamante Nero)

Exc. -UBALDO di Casa Fox (Pride of Russia Urano - Kilauea di Casa Fox)

Exc. -XAVI del Monte Aspro (Dante delle Querce Nere - Mora del Monte Aspro)


Veteran class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Sieger 2016 - ALE'ALAMOS del Citone (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ramona Rashi del Citone)

Exc.2 - Toronto's ZARGO (Falk v. Markischen Land - Toronto's Ria)

Exc.3 - DARK de la Vallee de la Seine (Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards - Tara Onyx of Djarmati)

Exc.4 - GOLAN dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. -CHESTER v.d. Topferstadt (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gina v. Markischen Land)


Honour class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.2 - Danafox's NABUCO (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Danafox's Fanny de Brifer)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)



BROWN MALES


Baby class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU):

Vp.1 - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - GORAN v. Guten Haus (Can Mayor v. Guten Haus - Dea v. Guten Haus)

Vp.3 - BOMBARDIER Tikrai Nauja (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Meile Tikrai Nauja)

Vp.4 - VELLO v. Scarva's Strand (Valdo from Lipar Land - Holly v. Scavras Strand)

Vp. - IGOR v. Finkenhein (Pride of Russia Urano - Estha v. Finkenhein)

Vp. - Zaleys To Be DORIAN GREY (Carybdis Qugar - Donna Rubia del Citone)

absent - Zaleys To Be DAMIEN DHARK (Carybdis Qugar - Donna Rubia del Citone)


Puppy class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Vp.1 - ICARO di Casa Margot (Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Ellen di Casa Margot)

Vp.2 - BIG ROCK della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

Vp.3 - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)

Vp.4 - Stay in Style TITAN (Troy del Nasi - Stay in Style Jadore)

absent - AMMAN (Ulisse del Tibur - Nina Namour)

absent - BARRETT della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Casa di Fera Brigitte)


Youth class - judge: Norbert Daube (D):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Sieger 2016 - FAHIR Giddy Blossom (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Tita di Altobello)

Vg.2 - ORLANDO v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)

Vg.3 - PORTO Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Hermione Betelges)

Vg.4 - LITTLE BUDDHA Capax Infniti (Pride of Russia Alay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - Ardens DON DAYAN (Ardens Black Brayan - Ardens Zara Zakira)

Vg. - BAD BOY dell'Orgoglio Nero (Dante delle Querce Nere - Guendalina dell'Orgoglio Nero)

Vg. - BRIAN AXEL del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino (Uthe del Montaldo)

Vg. - Dinadob MARLON (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ada)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever UTAH (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever XYLON (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg. - EASY RIDER from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Vg. - Esbelto's CARABINIERI (Pride of Russia Taras - Quorro di Altobello)

Vg. - Marienburg's DUTCH ROMEO (Sant Kreal Estrong - Marienburg's The Rose Tattoo)

Vg. - MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Vg. - QUINCY of Loyk Kep (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Julieta of Loyk Kep)

Vg. - SEATTLE SUNHAWK (David King del Littorio - Adua Mas)

Vg. - URAL di Altobello (Bonaparta di Altobello - Mint Chocolate di Altobello)

Vg. - VERSAILLES MARQUISe BRILLANT BALTHAZAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Nevskiy Tserber Yudit Leister)

Vg. - VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. SChwarze Kraft - Tijana Malbasa)

not to judged - Marienburg's DUTCH GIGOLO (Sant Kreal Estrong - Marienburg's The Rose Tattoo)


Intermediate class - judge: Norbert Daube (D):

Exc.1, res.CAC - LOGAN da Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Teraline PIRAT (Get To The Point Of Devil Inside - Teraline Frederika)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia TAURUS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FANTOM (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

Exc. - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

absent - HORUS MARCELO del Tibur (Tyran TNT v. Gerdautal - Uakita del Tibur)

absent - Petko Kappa VELORUM (Macho Tejat Posterior - Cayenna Copy Tejat Posterior)


Open class - judge: Norbert Daube (D):

Exc.1, CAC - ETTORE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - Ardens BARONE BOCCADORO (Oz di Casa Giardino - Jiva della Favola)

Exc.3 - JORG JORDAN della Sciara (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Emily della Sciara)

Exc.4 - MILLION $ di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - ARTU Delle Giovani Promesse (Lord Best of Island - Fenicia Fairyflay)

Exc. - BARON BOOM di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Exc. - Carybdis QUGAR (Oz di Casa Giardino - Carybdis Gilda)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc. - Eria Pro BOSS MAXIMILLIAN (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

Exc. - GO GOLLIATH od Telepa (Grant Max v. Nollyzor - Cindy Crawford od Telepa)

Exc. - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc. - SIGFRID (Sant Kreal Idol - Ca'Stellamaris Heather)

Vg. - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Vg. -NEMO of Loyk Kep (Barbarossa of Loyk Kep - Graces of Loyk Kep)

Vg. -NEW ADOLF Black Novak (Jonn del Nasi - Belle De Jour Black Novak)

absent - ELROY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

absent - FAST FURIUS del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Ulisa Daker)

absent - IMAR della Maschera di Tutankhamon (Dark Rocky di Camugliano - Suranghi di Prisconte)

absent - NILO di Casa Giardino (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vera di Casa Giardino)

absent - WILD WINE of Kraft Hill (Uthor Diego of Kraft Hill - Pretty Paprika of Kraft Hill)


Working class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1, CAC - GAUDY di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BALTHAZAR HERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.4 - MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR (AuronAquila v. Residenzschloss - Grafin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - AGUIREE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc. - AGUIRRE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever ORLANDO (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Malena di Altobello)

Exc. - Erebus PRINCE KAYSAR KOSMO (Erebus Prince Cosmo Corsaro - Branka Maxima di Altobello)

Exc. - ESCHILO di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - Get To The Point FLY FIGHTER (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)

Exc. - GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)

Vg. - GOTHAM KEENKO de la Villa Valiano (Vasko Nitro de la Villa de Channes - Eckeen Veram de la Villa Valiano)

Vg. - HIGHLANDER of Devil Inside (Mitto del nasi - Alfetta by The Sea)


Champion class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2016 - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)

Exc.2 - ATLAS SOLOGOMEZ v. X-Ta-Sea (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)

Exc.3 - UNO Best of Island (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)

Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - EFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Exc. - GENERAL der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Max Max Asli Han - Errera of Louk Kep)

Exc. - GENTARO di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. - ZEN del Verdiano (Caspijan v. Hohenzollern - Bishop di Stefusto)


Veteran class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Sieger 2016 - LORD Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi - Britt Best of Island)


Honour class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1 - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU):

Vp.1 - Ruholfia GIORGIA (Lucinio del Diamante Nero -Rucholfia Bardot)

Vp.2 - M'EMERAUDE of Dark Ancestor (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vp.3 - MARLEY of Dark Ancestor (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vp.4 - KIM KYLEEN dei Nobili Nati (MC Madness Peak Performance - Baby)

Vp. - ARYA Diamond Stamm (Uno Best of Island - Sega Sawages)

Vp. - DELTA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tomtom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

Vp. - DHARMA delle Giovani Promesse (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Dinico Miracle del Conte Drago)

Vp. - DIAMOND v. Masterhof (Valdo from Lipar Land - Stars At Sea v. Masterhof)

Vp. - DIVA di Villa Conte (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Prekrasa)

Vp. - ELITE di Ca'Zars (Oz di Cas Giardino - Arte del Nasi)

Vp. - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

Vp. - Eria Pro IMAYA (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Vp. - Kriegerhof ONASSIS (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)

Vp. - Livonija Baronesa DOROTHEIA HEADY (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vp. - NIKITA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)

Vp. - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - PIPPA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Kjenta v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vp. - VERA v. Scavra's Strand (Valdo from Lipar Land - Holly v. Scarva's Strand)

absent - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Claraherzogin v. Wurttemberg)

absent - MELODY di Baia Nera (Paquito di Perlanera - Bessie)

absent - VICTORIA Betelges (Asterix del Nasi - Esmir Betelges)


Puppy class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Vp.1 - Angel of Shaytan ANGELINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Vp.2 - Angel of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Vp.3 - Tahi-Reme TUTTIEFRUTTIE (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Vp.4 - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Ohra)

Vp. - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Vp. - Pride of Russia FEODORA (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Vp. - RIHANNA Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)

Vp. - Santa Julf EDUARDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Vp. - Angel of Shaytan ALCANTARA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Vp. - Angel of Shaytan ARABESCA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Vp. - CHLOE del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Sant Kreal Japan)

Vp. - DEMONS QUEEN RENESMEE dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIKO (Bentley z Padoku - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vp. - EVA ESTER del Canale di Pirro (Zorba Zeno del Canale di Pirro - Michelle)

Vp. - ISIDE del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)

Vp. - MAMBA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Ria Best of Island)

Vp. - Pride of Russia HARITA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

Vp. - REGINA APOLLONIA del Bosco delle Piane (Didier Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Yara Bianca del Bosco delle Piane)

absent - HANNA v. Finkenhein (Pride of Russia Urano - Akira v. Freyer Tal)

absent - ILUX del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)

absent - MOLENE AR Chapel Sant Jili (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Fu-Sang-Cassia de la Lumiere de Bregancon)


Youth class - judge: Attilio Polifrone (I):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Siegerin 2016 - TEXAS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Vg.2 - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg.3 - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Vg.4 - QUIRINA di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Selena di Altobello)

Vg. - Ardens DAVOS DIAMOND (Ardens Black Bryan - Ardens Zara Zakira)

Vg. - BROOKE BLACK (Oz di Casa Giardino - Aisha)

Vg. - CATALEYA COLOMBIANA del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performance - America del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever WU SHU (Pride of Russia Altay - Dobergaarden Forever Incredible Hope)

Vg. - FA'ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

Vg. - FELA Giddy Blossom (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Tita di Altobello)

Vg. - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Charisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vg. - GUNDEL v. Westwall (Prince v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vg. - HEIDY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Soraya del Nasi)

Vg. - Izrafel ANGEL AMAYA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ofelia Omorosse)

Vg. - JANILABLACK di Casa Fox (Elano Graf of Ja-mes Le Mon - Xilya di Casa Fox)

Vg. - Korifey ENVY (Supeta's Ozzy Osborne - Amazon Russian Romance)

Vg. - LADY DIASPORA INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Indiana Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)

Vg. - LANCOME v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vg. - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - Life Essence CALIOPE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Life Essence Aloria)

Vg. - LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - LYA-LAZIO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Vg. - LYRKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Essiah di Prisconte)

Vg. - OMARA van't Genebos (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Indira van't Genebos)

Vg. - Rietti's SCARLET SHAKIRA (Danko de Andreoli - Ricetti's Oklaoma Odry)

Vg. - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Teraline TEYARA (Etos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Insolance)

Vg. - TERESA di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Urusla di Prisconte)

Vg. - UPOITEL NAJA NOCH iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moya iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Via Fellicium ANASTASIA (Troy del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Vg. - WILLA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi_Reme Henna)

Vg. - YOKO ONO MYTYNA di Matario (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

Vg. - ZOTYA DI STELLE Alpha Focus (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Puma di Gavrio Ahilles)

G. - ELEKTRA Daker (Pride of Russia Altay - Rihana Daker)

G. - MARRY LU of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

G. - ROSITA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Rsusia Chervona Ruta)

absent - CASSIA CREAM dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

absent - KARAMEL di Casa Gaia (Figo di Casa Gaia - Guapa di Casa Gaia)

absent - LIMITED SERIE Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)


Intermediate class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU):

Exc.1, CAC - BEATRICE (Pride of Russia Urano - All Blue Aurora)

Exc.2, res.CAC - AMASSA BANDITA di Unisa (Mass Best of Sea - Unisa di Altobello)

Exc.3 - PRINCESS SIRIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc.4 - GINARA GIOIA di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc. - ALIDA BLACK (Ulisse del Tibur - Dea di Villa Castelli)

Exc. - ANGIE v. Ranisberk (Isaak delle Due Donne - Semper Fidelis I'M the One)

Exc. - BARCELLO MAYA dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Exc. - DARK ANGEL de Badea Gheo (Lord Best of Island - Gwenvivar de Badea Gheo)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever SHINING SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc. - FEI Giddy Blossom (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Tita di Altobello)

Exc. - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get to the Point Callypso)

Exc. - KATRIONA KELSI Tejat Posterior - Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Harisma Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - KUBA LIBRE di Altobello (Muro Muro di Campovalano - Camelia di Altobello)

Exc. - LEMA da Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - OLIMPIA del Colle della Guardia (Principe Nero del Monte Aspro - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - PENELOPE di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - Pride of Russia SVOBODA (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc. - RARE RESPECT Black Novak (Efes Eto Ginga House - Libero Lybra Black Novak)

Exc. - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - Sant Kreal PIA DESIDERIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc. - Tom-Dober VANESSA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tom-Dober Persona Peach)

Exc. - VANDA del Rio Bianco (Uno Best of Island - Sant Kreal Etna)

Exc. - Wizard of Wallakia TSUNAMI (Thor del nasi - Pride of Russia Romantika)

Exc. - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winner Oregon Rivals)

Exc. - ZARINA delle Querce Nere (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Vg. - ATAKA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Kleopatra Vital Screen)

Vg. - DAFNE della Passione Nera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)

Vg. - HILLARY di Casa Margot (Tahi-Reme Max - Dominique di Casa Margot)

Vg. - Sant Kreal PERSIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

not to judged - Pride of Russia SAMARA (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

absent - JAVA v. Klingbach (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)

absent - Pride of Russia AFRODITE (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)


Open class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU):

Exc.1 - HEYDI di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Whitnai di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - UMA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nivea del Rio Bianco)

Exc.4 - MY HEART di Campovalano (Muro Muro di Campovalano - Deodara di Campovalano)

Exc. - Ars Longa ACADEMIA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Izrafel J'Adore Jewels)

Exc. - CHLOE LA CASCADE de Lenteney (Navarre della Ninfa Nobel - Brenda)

Exc. - DEA de Andreoli (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Leonide de Andreoli)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix JOJOBA (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc. - Dinastia Prima DAY OF GLORY (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Pride of russia Urbanita Brava)

Exc. - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fiene Hellfire

Exc. - GITANA del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)

Exc. - GLORY ZENYATTA del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc. - Izrafel RUBY ROVENA (Jeron Black Iron warrior - Izrafel Flori Fortuna)

Exc. - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Knights of Night BIANCA (Tahi-Reme Max - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

Exc. - Kriegerhof GENOVA (Kriegerhof Antheus - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Exc. - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

Exc. - PRADA di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar z Padoku - Alfa Queen Ginga House)

Exc. - QUIRINA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc. - Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Teraline Montera)

Exc. - UANITA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nivea del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - UMA BLACK ROSE del Naissus (Efes Eto Ginga House - Tahi-Reme Henna)

Exc. - ZEUDIA RAYA dei Nobili Nati (Diaz dei Nobili Nati - Vanity Fair dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - AIKA delle Giovani Promesse (Lord Best of Island - Fenicia Fairyflay)

Vg. - ANNABETH Donsa Bohemia (Pride of Russia Saphron - Cortina Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg. - ASSUAN ROXY del Canale di Pirro (Sant Kreal Idol - Reza del Canale di Pirro)

Vg. - DEA v. Guten Haus (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Tahi-Reme Dee)

Vg. - ESTELLA ESCADA (Maximilian del Montaldo - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)

Vg. - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Vg. - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)

Vg. - SCINTILLA dell'Orgoglio Nero (Maximilian del Montaldo - Guendalina dell'Orgoglio Nero)

absent - ANAIS (Iron di Casa Fox - Darkladyluna di Campovalano)

absent - BELKYRA del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

absent - DELPHY del Tibur (Oliver Gabriele del Tibur - Uriana)

absent - DOLCEVITA del Tibur (Oliver Gabriele del Tibur - Uriana)

absent - FAVOLA FREE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Ulisa Daker)

absent - KLUNA del Bosco delle Piane (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Luna v. Hunnoterra)

absent - MALYCA MAYA (Ca'Stellamaris Leon - Flyangel)

 

Working class - judge: Attilio Polifrone (I):

Exc.1, CAC, IDC SIEGERIN 2016 - TIJARA del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - PALOMA di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar z Padoku - Alpha Queen Ginga House)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever QUICHA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)

Exc.4 - Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - AGATHA Pasecke Udoli (Pride of Russia Urano - Lynn Moravia Heart)

Exc. - BRIGITTE BARDOT d'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Schila d'Islamorada)

Exc. - ERINA ELETTRA del Citone (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Que Ventisca della Via dei Samurai)

Exc. - HESTELLA-VITA de Ferignis (Orson v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)

Exc. - Kriegerhof MI'AMORE (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)

Exc. - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Exc. - ZELDA del Nasi (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Zorica del Nasi)

absent - ARIA D'AURORA (Ulisse del Tibur - Donna Rubia del Citone)

absent - DASKARERA AISCHA LADY LUNA (Iron di Casa Fox - Darkladyluna di Campovalano)

absent - FIEDJE v.d. Schwarzen Garde (Modus Ost Muzhik - Alina v.d. Schwarzen Garde)


Champion class - judge: Attilio Polifrone (I):

Exc.1 - MALA NOCHE del Fiorsilva (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2 - ELIDE del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pupa del Diamante Nero)

Exc.3 - Get To The Point ELEKTRA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Exc.4 - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - AGATA ALOYS d'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Sia Soe d'Islamorada)

Exc. - AISHA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)

Exc. - Amazon RUSSIAN ROMANCE (Grand Mollis Armani - Amazon She Will Be Loved)

Exc. - ANDROMEDA of Castle Black (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Tayga)

Exc. - Anxo Da Garda BOGINYA UDACHI (Guardian de Grande Vinko - Ak-Yar Poema)

Exc. - CHERRIE Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Queen Halit Pasa)

Exc. - CONNY del Colle della Guardia (Principe Nero del Monte Aspro - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - Defender of Bulgaria DESTINY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Tarabee)

Exc. - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)

Exc. - Elegant Line GLORY OF UKRAINE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Elegant Line Korsika)

Exc. - ELLA OKSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - A'Sara Nigre froum Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc. - ESMIR Betelges (Zedor del Nasi - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc. - HABANERAS SOUGH di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - KARLOTTA di Prisconte (Pocho di Pirsconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - KAYLIE di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi)

Exc. - Los Hushers CERI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

Exc. - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

Exc. - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc. - Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc. - Rellaps WATZAPP (Rellaps Sirio - Rellaps Reya)

Exc. - TSAREVNA ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - ULA Del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - URBI DIEGITA of Kraft Hill (Don Diego del Citone - Ora of Kraft Hill)

absent - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)


Veteran class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1 - Ansochristo's CAPRICE (Stroll's Falck - Ansochristo's Caprice)

Exc.2 - Carybdis TALLULAH BELLE (Zasko Zoran del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)


Honour class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1 - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.2 - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

Exc.4 - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-Ja-Mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU):

Vp.1 - RIA v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vp.2 - Livonija Baronesa DEA FIORI (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vp.3 - ODA MI ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Vp.4 - BLANCA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Tahi-Reme Henna)

Vp. - Alkahest KENZO (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)

Vp. - BRENDA (Iron della Piancarda - Osiris del Cesenate)

Vp. - GABRIELA v. Guten Haus (Can Mayor v. Guten Haus - Dea v. Guten Haus)

Vp. - PALLADA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantn - Santa Julf Helga)

Vp. - Livonija Baron DESPERANTE DYLAN (Ethos Steinhahge Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)


Puppy class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Vp.1 - SHILA del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Quincy v. Schwarze Kraft)

Vp.2 - Angel Of Shaytan ALINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Vp.3 - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)

Vp.4 - BETHANY della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

Vp. - ANTIGUA (Ulisse del Tibur - Nina Namour)

Vp. - ATENA (Yado del Bosco delle Piane - Fiamma)

Vp. - DANSE Du Feu La Cascade de Lenteney (Hidargos Peter Pan - Cheyenne Claire la Cascada de Lenteney)

Vp. - Formula Stilya DENIA (Neidzhel Nice - Formula Stilya Barbara Blansh)

Vp. - Paradiz ROnado WANDA IN WONDERLAND (Ardens Blackbryan - Paradiz Ronado Skyfall)

not to judged - ATHENA (Ulisse del Tibur - Uendi del Diamante Nero)

absent - IULIA del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)

absent - Tahi-Reme TRINA (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)


Youth class - judge: Norbert Daube (D):

Vg.1, IDC JUGEND SIEGERIN 2016 - OLYMPIA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)

Vg.2 - Sant Kreal TREASURE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Centara)

Vg.3 - BAGHERA (Oz di Casa Giardino - Aisha)

Vg.4 - ONA v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Vg. - Ardens DANA DEVERT (Ardens Black Bryan - Ardens Zara Zakira)

Vg. - BABY-NIGHTMARE (Dragon Donner v. Hohenzollern - Sweettingeling)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever XINA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg. - FALETTE del Verdiano (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Edua del Verdiano)

Vg. - FEDRA del Verdiano (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Edua del Verdiano)

Vg. - FREE STYLE dei Nobil Nati (Marte del Fiorsilva - Nothing is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - GOSSIP GIRL GOLSHA del Munt Marin (MC Madness Explosive Excalibur - Vega dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - JESSI v.d. Bollenruthen (Filippo v.d. Bollenruthen - Cabana v.d. Bollenruthen)

Vg. - Knights of Night CASSANDRA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

Vg. - LAVA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Vg. - LIMA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Vg. - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Vg. - OLAYA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)

Vg. - ORACLE Steinhage Grad (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Naisha Elite House)

Vg. - ORO della Ninfa Nobel (Alejandro Black - Faragolden of Hofman House)

Vg. - PANAMA Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Hermione Betelges)

Vg. - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA (Pride of Russia ALtay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Vg. - SASHA del Bosco delle Piane (Mc Madness Explosive Excalibur - Elisha Hariel del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg. - Stay in Style SHELBY AT KRIEGERF (Stay in Style Jaguar - Stay in Style O'Nuty)

G. - GRETA del Verdiano (Shermann del Verdiano - Dolce Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Intermediate class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1 - GINGER di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.3 - Desitny's Phoenix LADY PINK (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berenice)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills YUMI (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Exc. - Esbelto's BLUE BLOOD (Kriegerhof Antheus - Quorro di Altobello)

Exc. - AMARA AYSHA dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

Exc. - ANNIE LENNOX (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

Exc. - ARILYN AMBER (Oz di Casa Giardino - Ibiza v. Karpatia)

Exc. - ASHA (Caspijan v. Hohenzollern - Lexysasha)

Exc. - Born Jingels VIPER (Born To Be Mine di Altobello - Jingles v.d. Horringhauser Hoh)

Exc. - DARENKA (Athos Ab Storm - Hamanda di Baia Nera)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix KEEP COOL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc. - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc. - Pride of Russia HAZIRRA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Pride of Russia Integra)

Exc. - ENTEGRA T.C. Del Royality (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Fiji di Perlanera)

Vg. - DAFNE de Badea Gheo (Lord Best of Island - Gwenvivar de Badea Gheo)

absent - Eria Pro FORTUNATE (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Eria Pro Verona)


Open class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia ISCORCA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - QUEEN FORGINGAHOUSe v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highwayl to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc.3 - QUIERA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.4 - EMILY del Tibur (Uisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - Carybdis QUANITA (Ultimo del Tibur - Dea Follia del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - DHANEA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - Focus ZZ TOP (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Painted Dream(

Exc. - Get To The Point FEMME FATALE (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)

Exc. - ISABELLA di Audendum Est (Sant Kreal Idol - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - J. RAJA di Pontecorvo della Sciara (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Emily della Sciara)

Exc. - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Exc. - MEDEA del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Divia di Villa Castelli)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber DEVI DOMINIKA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Nevskiy Tserber Uitni Huston)

Exc. - NIKITA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Resideznschloss - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc. - NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc. - VEDA del Verdiano (Caspijan v. Hohenzollern - Eden Elegy Piligrimas)

Exc. - ZAKY del Verdiano (Caspijan v. Hohenzollern - Bishop di Stefusto)

absent - ALBA de Rumba (Ulisse del Tibur - Donna Rubia del Citone)

absent - Ardens ZHILDA ZARINA (Andres Crockett del Citone - Camilla v. Hohenzollern)

absent - CORA del Tibur (Ultimo del Tibur - Dea Follia del Rio Bianco)

absent - GHISELAINE GRACE di Monte La Guardia (Maximilan del Montaldo - Maia di Casa Fox)

absent - ZINGARELLA del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Lullaby del Montaldo)


Working class - judge: Attilio Polifrone (I):

Exc.1, CAC - DAKOTA del Monte Aspro (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Taiss del Monte Aspro)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SORAJA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc.3 - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.4 - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Exc. - ARRIEL SOLO GOMEZ v. X-Ta-Sea (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)

Exc. - BLEKYSPIRIT di Casa Fox (Alea By The Sea - Emily)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran - Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus)

Exc. - HADELFRAIDE di Casa Fox (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Uamga del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - H'AMERICAN HISTOY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta by The Sea)

Exc. - UTOPIA v. Haus Liopiris (Maxim di Altobello - Alexia v. Haus Liopiris)

Exc. - ZELDA del Verdiano (Caspijan v. Hohenzollern - Bishop di Stefusto)


Champion class - judge: Attilio Polifrone (I):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGERIN 2016 - GIULIA del Borboni (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Bali delle Querce Nere)

Exc.2 - URUK HAI URISSA del Jardin de Elfos (Zion Betelges - Larissa del Jardin de Elfos)

Exc.3 - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)

Exc.4 - REGATTA RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc. - ALEXIA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)

Exc. - AMERICA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - Casa di Fera BRIGITTE (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Exc. - Efkeria's IVANA TRUMP (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Exc. - Pride of Russia SHELMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ZIMNYAYA ZAGADKA (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Sant Kreal Galaxy)

Exc. - SUNLEE del Verdiano (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Edua del Verdiano)

absent - CLARAHERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

absent - ESTELLE del Bosco delle Piane (Sologomez del Fiorsilva - Padme del Bosco delle Piane)


Veteran class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Sieger 2016 - GAILY Passo Doble (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Caroll Passo Doble)

Exc.2 - SHEEKA de'Andreoli (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Penelope de Andreoli)


Honour class - judge: Barbara Zanieri (I):

Exc.1 - MOCCA v. Bavaria (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Irinland Olympia)

Exc.2 - ISABEL dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Itaca dei Due Intenti)

absent - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citoe - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)


PROGENY GROUP

1st place - Tahi-Reme MAX

ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko


PAIR

1st place - FERRO del Colle della Guardia & CONNY del Colle della Guardia

DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo & DUNJA v. Markischen Leo

Izrafel MYSTIC MAXWELL & Izrafel RUBY ROVENA

KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko & ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko

ETTORE del Tibur & EMILY del Tibur

DRAGONDONNER v. Hohenzollern & CARISMA v. Hohenzollern


KENNEL

1st place - DEL NASI

Izrafel

Puppies

Puppies