10.09.2016 - Dobermann Specialty - Jubileum Show - 2 x CAC - Belgium

judge: Norbert Daube (D), Valerberghe Joel (B)


BLACK MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - PRINCS OSCAR PORTHOS v. ROyaert


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - PRINS HARLEY v. Royaert


Youth class:

Vg.1, BOB Junior - OLEK v. Royaert

G.2 - OTOUSAN LEOPOLD v. Vennbach


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - GAHEGE of Two Rosses


Open class:

Exc.1 - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.2 - NITRO delle Due Donne

Exc.3 - NASH of Ioximaxx


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB Working, BOB - Ramonburg's NITHRO


Breeder:

Exc.1 - Absolut Enzo's AMAZING ALONSO


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Nordsea Pride MISTER MAESTRO

Exc.2 - JESSE JAMES v. Nobel Line


Veteran class:

Exc.1, BOB Veteran - Ramonburg's ENZO



BROWN MALES


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout

Exc.2 - LORRE van't Duinezicht



BLACK FEMALES


Minor puppy:

Vp.1, BOS Minor Puppy - PIPPA v.d. Donauhoeve


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BOS Puppy - Absolut Enzo's BAIRA BRILLIANT

Vp.2 - Nordsea Pride ODESSA BLACK ENIGMA

Vp.3 - Absolut Enzo's BASJIRA BRILLIANT


Youth class:

Vg.1, BOS Junior - OXXINTA van't Duinezicht

Vg.2 - OMARA van't Genebos

Vg.3 - ORAGE v. Crowded House

Vg.4 - OLYMPIA HERA v. Vennbach


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Nordsea Pride NENA NICOLETTA

Exc.2 - NYNKE v. Frieslands Glorie

Exc.3 - NOUSCHKA di Caresi Nice


Open class:

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever PRINCESS PIA

Exc.2 - NONA BLACK BEAUTY van't Duinezicht

Exc.3 - Absolut Enzo's AMBITIOUS ALICIA

Exc.4 - Nordsea Pride MIRA MODELLA

absent - NENUPHAR v.d. Donauhoeve


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, BOS Working - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve


Breeder:

Exc.1 - NAELLE of Ioximaxx

Vg.2 - ORHEA du Bois De Lindthout


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOS, BOS Champion - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line

Exc.2 - Qui Terret BLACK MAMBA v. Nobel Line

Exc.3 - Van't Duinezicht MONA LISA



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - ONA v. Royaert

Vg.2 - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoee


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - NIKITA v. Royaert


Breeder:

Vg.1 - NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve