06.05.2016 - CACIB Dortmund - Germany

judge: Ronnie Irving (GB)


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Frühjahrs-Jugendsieger, Best Junior - OLEK v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kenia v. Royaert)

Exc.2 - XANERO MARADONA CHEUSNA di Matarjo (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever ULISSE DUCATI (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc.4 - HUGO v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever UGOR (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Frühjahrssieger - Alminoris AKITO (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc.2 - FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Working class:

Exc.1 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Frühjahrs-Veteransieger - Dinico ASSANTO (Potter del Conte Drago - Dinico Vonna Valentina)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever XYLON (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - Focus CARTIER CHARME (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

Exc.2 - Russkaja Mechta XAN XIRIL (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever WU SHU (Pride of Russia Altay - Dobergaarden Forever Incredible Hope)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - GUCCI v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)


Intermediate class:

absent - Dobergaarden Forever SHINING SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

absent - GRESS v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Usanafurstin v. Strengbach)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Frühjahrssiegerin - CELINA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastam)

Exc.2 - FUNAFERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - MORTICIA v.d. Horringhauser Hoh (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Ardens Chili)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Frühjahrsjugendsiegerin - Pride of Russia TAMERLANA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)