11.12.2016 - CACIB Kassel - Germany

judge: Josef Pohling (D)


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ROMANO v. Residenzschloss (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Chiesa Halit Pasa)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc.2 - DARWYN v. d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topfertadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - LASKO v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)


Working class:

Exc.1 - ABUU v. Morani (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Ikari v. Hellerwald)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - CHE GUEVATA Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - ENZO v. Schloss Tennenberg (Acondor v. Resindenzschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.2 - ORLANO v. Residenzschloss (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever SUPRENE ROCKY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc.4 - GARP Extra Elite (Ataraxie's Capone - Fatima Extra Elite)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - IDOL Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best of Island)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)

Vp.2 - ELISABETH v.d. wartburgstadt (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belina v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Vg.2 - BAMIKA v. Maroni (Kontessina Keks - Ikari v. Hellerwald)

absent - FA ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

absent - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

absent - ORNELLA OYSTER del Sencia (Dragon Donner v. Hohenzollern - Arielle v. Portinari)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - OKELANIORAMIR v. Residenzschloss (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.2 - ZADEE v. Assindia (Index v. Hellerwald - Taranee v. Assindia)

absent - Tira Vento ASTERIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tira Vento Becherovka)

absent - NIKITA Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)


Working class:

Exc.1 - CARMAH v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GRETA GARBO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - CARA MIA Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Donshangrila Mia Kontessina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Junior, BOS - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina v. Elbauetal)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - HERTOGIN MELISSA v. Olympiastaete (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Hertogin Lorraine v. Olympiastaete)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)