15.05.2016 - CACIB Łódź - Poland

judge: Danilo Furlani (Switzerland)

photogallery by: Aleksandra Novikova on Facebook

photogallery by: Martyna Górkiewicz on Facebook

MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - ZINGARO ZITO Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ARGOS Vi Amicitia (Eria Pro Volter - Alwera Laguna Vita)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BOS - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Faruda Speranto EL'DOR EDELWEIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal UNO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - ZLATOZAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku -Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)

Exc.3 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastrona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - SVIATOPOLK iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Optima)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - Teraline NEITHARD (Kenai-Bahgera - Teraline Montera)

Exc.2 - KOTOVSKIY iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Shtuschka Esche Ta iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - WRANGLER Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hania Happy Miratio)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal JAROVIT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

absent - Pride of Russia TRUVOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

absent - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BEST ADULT DOG - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CACIB - Filimamont DRAGON BITE (Teraline Heartland - May-B)

Exc.3 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.4 - FELIX FELICIS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)



FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - ZOFI ZORAYA Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - LUVLY JUBLY Wot a Thriller (Pride of Russia Altay - Firenze Wot a Thriller)

Exc.3 - Ninel Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninel Nero)

Exc.4 - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Oregon Rival's Absolutly Winner)

Exc. - BELLA Premium de Lux (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Calipso Desmodus Poland)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

Exc.3 - JACKIE BROWN de Grande Vinko (Ulisse del Tibur - Bozena de Grande Vinko)

Vg.4 - BELLA MIA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hania Happy Miratio)

absent - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - MISCHEL MERCIE iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc.3 - BELI Laguna Vita (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Mireille Miratio)

absent - ASAMI Gokudo (Maximo Miratio - Wirginia Miratio)

absent - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - Modalita Orientali VITA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)

Exc.2 - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc.3 - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BEST ADULT BITCH, BOB - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc.2 - Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran - Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus)

Exc.3 - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.4 - ILIANA Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Firenze Wot a Thriller)

Exc. - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)


Veteran class:

absent - VIVIENNE Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Kerrien Miratio)