SHOW RESULTS 2021

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

05.03.2021

CACIB

Kiryat Uno

Israel

Doran Rachlin (ISR)

06.03.2021

MONO

Moscow

Russia

Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)

03.04.2021

CAC

Sarajevo

 

Refet Hadzic (BIH)

03.04.2021

CACIB

Sarajevo

 

Jojkic Zlatko (Serbia)

04.04.2021

CAC

Sarajevo

  Antonio Mracevic (Montenegro) 
04.04.2021

CACIB

Sarajevo

  Alic Lejla (BiH) 
01.05.2021

CACIB

"Eurasia 2021 I"

Moscow

Russia  Vojislav Al Daghistani (Serbia)
30.05.2021

CACIB

Leszno

Poland Jarosław Grunt (PL)
02.07.2021

CLUB

Vlore

Albania Mariano di Chicco (I)
01.08.2021

CLUB

HDK 2021

Tapioszentmarton

Hungary

Rudi Killmaier (D)

Tamas Dohóczki (HU)

07.08.2021

CACIB

Papa

Hungary Sergej Vanzha (SK)
08.08.2021

CACIB

Papa

Hungary Vladimir Piskay (SK)
08.08.2021

CACIB

Gorinchem

The Netherlands J. van Dijk (NL)
20.08.2021

CACIB

Bratislava

Slovakia Denk Csaba (HU)
21.08.2021

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia Milan Biros (SK)
22.08.2021

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia Otakar Vondrous (CZ)
29.08.2021

CACIB

Mlada Boleslav Czech Republic Sonia Kelveri-Phillippou (CY)
04.09.2021

CAC

Diemelstadt Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
05.09.2021

CLUB 

"DV Siegerschau"

Diemelstadt Germany

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

Thomas Becht (D)

11.09.2021

CLUB

  Denmark

Anna Tits (RU)

12.09.2021

CLUB

  The Netherlands

Merete Dalgaard (DK)

18.09.2021

SPECIALITY

Wawrzkowizna Poland

Demetris Christodoulou (CY)

SHOW RESULTS 2020

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

12.01.2020

CAC

Brno

Czech Republik

Otakar Vondrous
(Czech Republic)

18.01.2020 CACIB Lubin Poland Alessandro Zeppi
(Italy)
24.01.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jos De Cuyper
(Belgium)
24.01.2020 CACIB Cesena Italy Barbara Macchia
(Italy) 
25.01.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik
(Czech Republic)
25.01.2020 CAC Będzin Poland Aleksander Skrzyński
(Poland)
25.01.2020 CACIB Mouscron Belgium Sonia Kelveri-Philippou
(Cyprus)
25.01.2020 CACIB Cesena Italy Gianni Fulgenzi 
(Italy) 
25.01.2020 CACIB Turku Finland Dragan Stojanovic 
(Bosnia&Herzegovina)
26.01.2020 CACIB Cesena Italy Hans Wiblishauser
(Germany)
01.02.2020 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Fabrizio La Rocca
(Italy)
02.02.2020 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Petr Rehanek
(Czech Republic)
09.02.2020 CACIB Katowice Poland Hans van den Berg
(The Netherlands)
01.03.2020 CACIB Graz Austria Dusan Travnikar (SRB)
17.07.2020 Landesgruppensieger Thuringen Germany Martin Gschwindl (A)
17.07.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
18.07.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Sergej Vanza (SK)
19.07.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
08.08.2020 Special Show   Czech Republic Antonin Karban (CZ)
09.08.2020 CAC Moscow Russia Belyakov Valery Yurievich (RUS)
09.08.2020 CAC Moscow Russia Evgenyi Kuplyauskas
15.08.2020 CAC Toruń Poland Maria Bruska (PL)
16.08.2020 CAC Rostov na Donu Russia Marina Gorbachova (RUS)
22.08.2020 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
23.08.2020 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Milan Biros (SK)
29.08.2020 CAC Kleszczów Poland Anna Pakulska (PL)
05.09.2020 CLUB SHOW Kamenny mlyn Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
05.09.2020 Special Show Kamenny mlyn Slovakia Sergej Vanza (SK)
05.09.2020 Special Show Gribskov Denmark Allan Christensen (DK)
06.09.2020 CAC Olomouc Czech Republic Frantisek Simek (CZ)
13.09.2020 CAC Gorzów Wielkopolski Poland Anna Pakulska (PL)
17.09.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Pettko Csaba (HU)
18.09.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Vladimir Piskay (SK)
19.09.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Zeljko Lozic (RS)
20.09.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Csaba Denk (HU)
26-27.09.2020 AIAD Monteluco di Spoleto Italy Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)
Erika Szokol (HU)
03.10.2020 CAC Zabrze Poland Anna Kochan (PL)

SHOW RESULTS 2019

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

18.01. CACIB Lubin Poland Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL)
25.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Anna Pakulska (PL)
26.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Boros Devi Danijel (RS)
27.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Lozic Zeljko (RS)
03.02. Trofeo Caliandro Pistoia Italy

Hans Wiblishauser (D)
Dr Attilio Polifrone (IT)
Florindo Coppo (IT)

07.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Gerhard Pollinger-Sorre

08.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)

09.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Tamas Torok (HU)

10.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Vladimir Mihaljcic

10.02. CACIB Katowice Poland

Tino Pehar (CRO)

16.02. CAC Zaporozhye Ukraine

Livija Zizivske (LT)

17.02. CACIB Zaporozhye Ukraine

Rafael Male Alcrudo (ES)

17.02. Special Show Zaporozhye Ukraine

Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)

23.02.

CACIB

Eurasia 1

Moscow Russia

Massimo Inzoli (IT)

24.02.2019

CACIB

Eurasia 2

Moscow Russia

Larisa Kizirna (RUS)

24.02. CAC Bratislava Slovakia

Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)

23.03. CAC Zielona Góra Poland Vladimir Mihaljcić (RS)
23.03. Kosmij Cup Mladenovac Serbia Mateja Steinberg, Katerina Vuletic
30.03. CACIB Warsaw Poland Roxana Birk (DK)
06.04.

Special Show

Galaxy Winner

Cacak Serbia

Tamas Jakkel (HU)

Gunther Ehrenreich (A)

07.04.

Raduno Aiad

Ausonia Italy

Dott Angelo Magnifico (IT)

14.04.

CAC

Gutersloh Germany

Armin Hoppe (D)

14.04.

CAC

Świebodzice Poland

Iwona Giczela (PL)

27.04.

Club

Balkan Sieger

Kragujevac Serbia

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (A)

28.04.

CACIB

Opole Poland

Birgit Seloy (DK)

04.05.

CACIB

Canot Israel

Jossi Grados (ISR)

04.05.

CACIB

Lucenec Slovakia

Sergej Vanzha (SK)

05.05.

CACIB

Lucenec Slovakia

Dusan Kuris (SK)

11.05.

Special Show

Łódź Poland

Jeanette Lemmeke (S)

12.05.

Oberbayerischer Sieger

  Germany

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

17.05.

CACIB

EuropaSieger

Dortmund Germany

Detlef Kohler (D)

19.05.

Club

HDK

Budapest Hungary

Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)

26.05.

CACIB

Leszno Poland

Tomasz Sitkiewicz (PL)

26.05.

Club Show

Moscow Russia

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

02.06.

Special Show

Dolny Kubin Slovakia

Stefania Kleinova (SK)

02.06.

CAC

Kaunitz Germany

Norbert Daube (D)

07.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Jaroslav Matyas (SK)

08.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Kimmo Mustonen (FIN)

09.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Helen Tonkson-Koit (EE)

08-09.06.2019

AIAD

Campionato Sociale di Allevamento

Monteluco di Spoleto Italy

Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)
Jose Maria Bulo (E)
Barbara Zanieri-Corsini (I)

09.06.

CACIB

Bytom Poland

Anna Pakulska (PL)

16.06.

Club Show

DV

Lampertheim Germany

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

Thomas Becht (D)

16.06.

European Dog Show

Wels Austria

Inge Eberstaller (A)

23.06.

CACIB

Szczecin Poland

Anna Pakulska (PL)

23.06.

Landesgruppensieger

Nordhrein Germany

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

29.06.

IV Trofeo Las Quebrantas

  Spain

Erika Szokol (HU)

29.06.

Club Show

Santander Spain

Erika Szokol (HU)

30.06.

Club Show

Utrecht Netherlands

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

30.06.

European Dobermann All Stars Grand Prix

  Serbia

Natalia Solovyova (UA)

Jelena Pipira (LT)

Simon Baranja (SLO)

06.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia

Harnman Anders (S)

07.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia

Maria Zebjakova (SK)

07.07.

Club Show

  Denmark

Evgeniy Rozenberg (RUS)

14.07.

CAC

Mlada Boleslav Czech Republic

Karel Horak (CZ)

21.07.

Club Show

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia

Rudi Killmayer (D)

21.07.

CAC

Dortmund Germany

Norbert Daube (D)

21.07.

Club Show

Mondorf les Bains Luxembourg

Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)
Rob Douma (NL)

03-04.08.

Club Show

  Austria

Josep Maria Bulo (ES), Dusan Travnikar (SLO)

10.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland

Vladimir Piskay (SK)

11.08.

Club Show

1st show

Moscow Russia 

Ekaterina Mozharova (RUS)

11.08.

Club Show

2nd show

Moscow Russia

Linda Volarikova (SK)

17.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Otakar Vondrous (CZ)

18.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Irina Poletaeva (FIN)

18.08.

Landesgruppen

Westfalen Germany

Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)

24.08.

CACIB

Leipzig Germany

Hans Erhard Gruttner (D)

25.08.

CACIB

Mlada Boleslav Czech Republic

Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)

30.08.

CACIB

Rybnik Poland

Anna Pakulska (PL)

01.09.

CACIB

Luxemburg Luxembourg

Guy Kips (L)

21.09.

Club Show

Klanovice Czech Republic

Jolanta Jabłońska (PL)

06-08.09.

IDC 2019

Tápiószentmárton

Hungary

Hans Wiblishauser (D), Thomas Becht (D), Norbert Daube (D), Dott. Attilio Polifrone (IT), Tamas Dohoczki (HU)

29.09.

CACIB

Wrocław Poland

Andi Hudono (ID)

06.10.

Club Show

  Austria

Doris Getzinger (A)

06.10.

Club Show

Bucharest Romania

Miroslav Bedeković (HR)

12.10.

CACIB

"Bundessieger"

Dortmund Germany

Rudi Killmaier (D)

19-20.10.

Club Show

Madrid Spain

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

25.10.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Jana Kadnarova (SK)

26.10.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Stefania Kleinova (SK)

27.10.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)

02.11.

CACIB

Moscow Russia

Larisa Galiaskarova (RUS)

03.11.

CACIB

Moscow Russia

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

03.11.

CACIB

Busto Arsizio Italy

Tamas Dohóczki (HU)

10.11.

Club Show

  Kirgistan

Natalia Fokht (RUS)

10.11.

Trofeo Vesuvio

Salerno Italy

Dr Attilio Polifrone (IT), Rada Istvan (HU)

17.11.

Club Show

Moscow Russia

Bojan Matakovic (HR)

23.11.

CACIB

"Poland Winner"

Kielce Poland

Sergej Vanzha (SK)

30.11.

CACIB

Prague Czech Republic

Paula Rekiranta (FIN)

01.12.

CACIB

Prague Czech Republic

Dragan Babic

06.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Tamas Radvanyi (HU)

07.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Sergej Vanzha (SK)

08.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Roxana Birk (DK)

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

20.01. CAC Lviv Ukraine Oksana Grebenyuk (UA)
21.01. CAC Lviv Ukraine Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
 21.01. CACIB Lubin Poland Angel Maestro Lafuente (ES)
27.01. CACIB Kaunas Lithuania Revas Khomasuridze (RUS)
28.01. CACIB Kaunas Lithuania Judy Andrey Kisliakov (BLR)
 03.02. CACIB Bydgoszcz Poland Marina Kovalenko (RUS)
04.02. CACIB Eindhoven Nietherlands Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
10.02. CACIB Katowice Poland Iwona Magdziarska (PL)
10.02. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Erika Szokol (HU)
11.02. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Susanne Kaurek (A)
15.02. CACIB Budapest Hungary Ferenc Groschi (HU)
16.02. CACIB Budapest Hungary Andreas Savva
17.02. CACIB Budapest Hungary Dr Jakkel Tamas (HU)
18.02. CACIB Budapest Hungary Slobodan Milosevski (MKD)
18.02.

CAC

Slovakia Winner

Bratislava Slovakia Vojtek Vlastislav (SK)
25.02.

SPECIAL

XX Trofeo Caliandro

  Italy Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)
Maria Jose Bulo (E)
Rada Isvan (HU)
03.03.

CACIB

Drzonków Poland Pero Bozhinovski (MKD)
17.03.

CAC

Uzhgorod Ukraine Petr Rehanek (CZ)
17.03.

CACIB

Uzhgorod Ukraine Sergej Vanzha (SK)
18.03.

CACIB

Uzhgorod Ukraine Yuri Gergel (UA)
18.03.

CACIB

Kristiansand Norway Glenn-Are Haglind (NO)
18.03.

CACIB

Rijnland The Netherlands M.J. Melchior (LUX)
 

Crufts

     
06.04.

Galaxy Winner

  Serbia Merete Dalgaard (DK) & Jay Horgan (UK)
07.04.

CACIB

Warsaw Poland Sava Igjatovic (RS)
07.04.

CACIB

  Luxemburg Armin Hoppe (D)
07.04.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Boros Devi Danijel (RS)
08.04.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Erdos Laszlo (HU)
15.04.

Champion show

Zaragoza Spain Natalia Fokht (RUS), Fernando Magalhaes (PT)
28.04.

Balkan Sieger

  Serbia Demetris Cristodoulou (CY)
29.04.

Trofeo Triveneto

Rustega di Camposampiero Italy A. Hoppe (D)
F. Coppo (I)
29.04.

CACIB

Opole Poland Anna Kochan (PL)
05.05.

CACIB

"Eurasia 1"

Moscow Russia Fabio Moreira Amorim (Brasil)
06.05.

CACIB

"Eurasia 2"

Moscow Russia Salvador Janeiro
12.05.

CACIB

Lucenec Slovakia Sergej Vanzha (SK)
12.05.

CACIB

Roskilde Denmark John Muldoon (IRL)
12.05.

Club Show

  Serbia Triona Ni She (IRL), Jossi Grados (ISR), Slobodan Radosavljevic (SRB)
13.05.

CACIB

Lucenec Slovakia Zeljko Lozic (RS)
13.05.

CACIB

Roskilde Denmark Gunnar Nymann (DK)
13.05.

Trofeo Trinacria

  Italy Florindo Coppo (I)
13.05.

Club Show

Budapest Hungary William Soedharman (ID)
13.05.

CACIB

Dortmund Germany Thomas Becht (D)
26.05.

CACIB

Rzeszów Poland Haranen Juta (EST)
27.05.

Club Show

Paris France Attilio Polifrone (IT), Francisko Salvador Janeiro (PT)
03.06.

Special Show

Orsblie Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
09.06.

Club Show

  Finland Suncica Lazic (SRB)
09-10.06.

Campionato Sociale di Allevamento

AIAD

Spoleto Italy Attilio Polifrone (I), Tamas Dohóczki (HU), Miroslav Bedekovic (CRO)
16.06.

CACIB

Kraków Poland Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
17.06.

Club Show

DV

Diemelstadt Germany Armin Hoppe (D), Norbert Daube (D)
24.06.

CAC

Recklinghausen Germany Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
01.07.

CACIB

Szczecin Poland Ramuna Kazlauskaite (LT)
07.07.

CACIB

Ploiesti Romania Alfonso Castel (ES)
08.07.

CACIB

Ploiesti Romania Linda Volarikova (SK)
15.07.

CACIB

Gorzów Wielkopolski Poland Darko Drobnjak (SRB)
21.07.

CACIB

Częstochowa Poland Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
22.07.

CLUB SHOW

Luxemburg Luxemburg Paul Jentgen (LUX),
Dragan Stojanovic (BIH)
28-29.07.

European Dobermann Trophy Show

Graz Austria

Dr Attilio Polifrone,

Dusan Travnikar

04.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland

Simon Oliver (HR)

05.08.

SPECIAL SHOW

Moscow Russia

Demetris Christodoulou (CY)

09.08.

CACIB

Benelux Winner

Amsterdam The Netherlands

Anita Roskam-Van Bergen (NL), Nadija Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)

11.08.

Special Show

Amsterdam The Netherlands

Rob Douma (NL)

12.08.

World Dog Show

Amsterdam The Netherlands

Andi Hudono (IND),

Zaur Agabeyli (AZB)

18.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Darko Korosec (SLO)

19.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Petko Csaba (HU)

26.08.

CACIB

Leipzig Germany

Georg Roth (DE)

06.09.

Dobermann Europe Club Show

"Golden Dobermann"

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia

Norbert Daube (DE)

Rada Istvan (HU)

Sergej Vanzha (SK)

08-09.09.

IDC

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia

Hans Wiblishauser (DE)

Rudi Killmaier (DE)

Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)

Anna Tits (RUS)

29.09. CLUB SHOW   Bulgaria Dr Attlio Polifrone (I)
30.09. CACIB Wroclaw Poland Piotr Król (PL)
30.09. CLUB SHOW Bucharest Romania Beata Petkevich (LV)
30.09.

Raduno

Memorial Margherita Buzzi

  Italy Rudi Killmaier (D)
04.10.

CLUB SHOW

Budapest Hungary Rada Istvan (HU)
13.10. EUROPEAN DOG SHOW Warsaw Poland Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
14.10. CAC Warsaw Poland Augusto Benedicto III Santos (PH)
20.10. Special Show Moscow Russia Barbara Zanieri Corsini (I)
26.10. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Jana Janek (SR)
27.10. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Milan Biros (SR)
28.10. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
28.10. Landessieger Sachsen Coswig Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
03.11. CACIB Moscow Russia Barbara Corsini (IT)
04.11. CACIB Moscow Russia Gunther Ehrenreich (AT)
04.11. Trofeo Vesuvio Casaluce Italy Dr Attilio Polifrone (IT)
10.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Heiko Wegner (D)
11.11. CACIB Wurttemberg Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
16.11.

CACIB

"Bundessieger"

Dortmund Germany Norbert Daube (D)
23.11.

CLUB SHOW

Zagreb Croatia Vibor Jezek (CRO)
02.12.

CACIB

Prague Czech Republic Nadia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
08.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Papp-Vasile Caroll (RO)
09.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Stefania Kleinova (SK)
15.12.

CACIB

Amsterdam The Netherland J. van Dijk (NL)

 

Show results 2017

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

08.01. CACIB Nurnberg Germany Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
08.01. CAC Gdańsk Poland Beata Klawińska (PL)
14.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Anna Kochan (PL)
15.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Dusan Kuris (SK)
22.01. CAC Lubin Poland Iwona Magdziarska (PL)
29.01. Trofero Caliandro Cecins Italy Atillio Polifrone (I),
Rudi Killmaier (D),
Erika Szokol (HU)
11.02. CAC Bydgoszcz Poland Marian Draganescu (RO)
18.02. CACIB Ancona Italy Attilio Polifrone (I)
19.02. CAC Bratislava Slovakia Jana Janek (SK)
04.03. CACIB Drzonków Poland Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)
12.03. Crufts Birmingham UK D Anderson
12.03. CACIB Offenburg Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
17.03. CACIB

"Eurasia 1"

Moscow Russia Avi Marshak (ISR)
18.03. CACIB

"Eurasia 2"

Moscow Russia Refet Hadzic (BIH)
19.03. CACIB

"Eurasia 3"

Moscow Russia Anne-Marie Class (FR)
18.03. CACIB Katowice Poland Fernando M. Rodrigues (PT)
26.03. SPECIAL SHOW Roma Italy Rudi Killmaier (D)
01.04. CLUB SHOW Backa Palanka Serbia Rada Istvan (HU)
01.04. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Sergej Vanzha (SK)
02.04. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Linda Volarikova (SK)
08.04. CLUB SHOW Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Irina Poletaeva (FIN)
08.04. CACIB Kirchberg Luxemburg Vlasto Vojtek (SK)
09.04. SPECIAL SHOW   France Lynn Glass
22.04. CLUB SHOW Kragujevac Serbia Armin Hoppe (D)
23.04. CACIB Opole Poland Janusz Opara (PL)
29.04. CACIB Roskilde Denmark Thord Bystrom (S)
30.04. CAC Sudpfalz Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
06.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Viera Staviarska (SK)
06.05. CACIB Timisoara Romania Rui Oliveira (PT)
07.05. CACIB Timisoara Romania Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)
07.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Istvan Csepai (HU)
07.05. CLUB SHOW Budapest Hungary Merete Dalgaard (DK)
13.05. SPECIAL SHOW Lodz Poland Ligita Zake (LV)
14.05. CACIB Lodz Poland Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
14.05. CLUB SHOW Miskolc Hungary Evgenyi Rozenberg (RUS)
20.05.

CACIB

"EuropaSieger"

Dortmund Germany Armin Hoppe (D)
20.05.

CACIB

Hässleholm Sweden Per Kristian Andersen (NO)
21.05.

CACIB

Palermo Italy Mario Mayerhofer (A)
27.05

CACIB

Madrid Spain Nadia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
27.05.

SPECIAL SHOW

Moscow Russia Hans Wiblishauser (D)
28.05.

SPECIAL SHOW

Liptovska Sielnica Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
28.05.

CLUB SHOW

Gr. Horsens Denmark Norbert Daube (D)
29-30.05.

CLUB SHOW

Parc du Chateu d'Epone France Fernando Magalhaes (PT),
Martin Horgan (UK)
02.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo (ES)
03.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Andras Polgar (RS)
04.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Adam Ostrowski (PL)
10.06.

CACIB

Minsk Belarusia Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
11.06.

CACIB

Minsk Belarusia Neofutuo Erodotos (CY)
10-11.06.

AIAD

Monteluco di Spoleto Italy Polifrone (I), Coppo (I),
Wiblishauser (D)
18.06.

CLUB SHOW

  Germany Detlef Kohler (D), Martin Gschwindl (A)
25.06.

CLUB SHOW

Nordsjælland

Denmark Mario Mayerhofer (A)
25.06.

CACIB

Genk Belgium G. Kips (LU)
27.06.

CLUB SHOW

  Netherlands P. v. Montfoort
01.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia Volodymyr Shiyan (UA)
02.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
16.07.

CLUB SHOW

Mondorf-les-Bains Luxemburg Rosario Magarino Perez
22.07.

CACIB

Liege Belgium Goran Gladic (SRB)
23.07.

CLUB SHOW

 Golden Dobermann

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia Hans Wiblishauser (D),
Attilio Polifrone (I)
29.07.

CACIB

Rotterdam Netherlands Ricky Losch-Romans (NL)
29-30.07.

CLUB SHOW

Leibnitz Austria Attilio Polifrone (I)
30.07.

CLUB SHOW

  Finland Marja-Lena Kurvinen (FIN)
Norbert Daube (D)
04.08.

CACIB

Druskininkai Lithuania Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
05.08.

CACIB

Druskininkai Lithuania Jose M. Doval (ES)
06.08. CACIB Druskininkai Lithuania Rade Vesic (SRB)
05.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland Viera Staviarska (SK)
06.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland Avi Marshak (ISR)
05.08.

CACIB

Ohrid Macedonia Darko Gegovski (MK)
06.08.

CACIB

Ohrid Macedonia Metodija Zafirovski (MK)
07.08.

CACIB

Ohrid Macedonia Alexey Belkin (RUS)
12.08.

CACIB

Ludwigshafen Germany Detlef Kohler (D)
12.08.

CAC

Riga Latvia Dina Korna (EST)
13.08.

CAC

Riga Latvia Anna Bogucka (PL)
13.08.

CLUB SHOW

Nordjylland Denmark Allan Berling Christensen (DK)
19.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia Magdalena Kozlowska (PL)
20.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia Ligita Zake (LV)
20.08.

CACIB

Białystok Poland Małgorzata Hałas (PL)
24.08.

CACIB

Kiev Ukraine Igor Semenenko
25.08.

CAC

Kiev Ukraine Refet Hadzic (BIH)
26.08.

CACIB

"European Dog Show"

Kiev Ukraine Carl Reisinger (A)
03.09. CACIB Luxembourg Luxemburg Thomas Becht (D)
09.09. CACIB Cinay Belgium Suncica Lazic (RS)
08-10.09. IDC  Tapioszentmarton Hungary Hans Wiblishauser (D),
Dr Attilio Polifrone (I), 
Thomas Becht (D),
Tamas Dohóczki (HU),
Dr Jose Maria Bulo (ES)
16.09. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Marić Nenad (RS)
17.09. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
23.09. CLUB SHOW   Czech Republic Rada Istvan (HU)
24.09. CACIB Wrocław Poland Ewa Dolińska (PL)
01.10 SPECIAL SHOW   Cardano el Campo (I)

Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)

Florindo Coppo (I)

08.10. CLUB SHOW Bucharest Romania

Natalia Fokht (RUS)

15.10. CACIB Dortmund Germany

Josef Pohling (D)

21.10. CACIB Poznań Poland

Sergii Slukin (UA)

22.10.

CACIB

"Poland Winner"

Poznań

Poland

Anna Rogowska (PL)

05.11. Trofeo

Mondragone

Italy

Thomas Becht (D)
Florindo Coppo (I)

08.11.

CACIB

"German Winner"

Leipzig

Germany

C.V. Sudarsan (IND)

12.11.

CACIB

"World Dog Show"

Leipzig

Germany

Hans Wiblishauser (D)
Attilio Polifrone (I)

17.11.

CACIB

Plovdiv Bulgaria Dragan Janjic (SRB)
18.11.

CACIB

Plovdiv Bulgaria Carsten Birk (DEN)
18.11.

CACIB

"Rossiya 1"

Moscow Russia Oleg Yanchev (RUS)
19.11.

CACIB

Plovdiv Bulgaria Kostadin Shankov (BLG)
19.11.

CACIB

"Rossiya 2"

Moscow Russia Vladimir Alexandrov (RUS)
24.11.

CACIB

Kielce Poland Susan Kealy (IRL)
25.11.

CACIB

Kielce Poland Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)
26.11

CACIB

Kielce Poland Iwona Giczela (PL)
26.11.

CLUB SHOW

Moscow Russia Angel Pons Arino (ES)
02.12.

CACIB

Wels Austria Rade Vesic (SRB)
03.12.

CACIB

Wels Austria Inge Eberstaller (A)
09.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Jana Kadnarova (SK)
10.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Jana Janek (SK)
10.12.

SPECIAL SHOW

  Cyprus Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)

Please send all show results only to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

SHOW RESULTS 2016

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

10.01. CACIB Hoogstraten Belgium Van Den Bosch G. (BE)
10.01. CACIB Nurnberg Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
10.01. CAC Gdynia Poland Aleksandra Tarczyńska-Mizak (PL)
16.01. CLUB SHOW Moscow Russia Shamil Abrakimov (RUS)
16.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jana Janek (SK)
17.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Linda Volarikova (SK)
30.01. CACIB Mouscron Belgium Zeljka Fon Zidar (SL)
31.01. Trofeo Caliandro   Italy

Dr Pierluigi Pezzano, Attilio Polifrone, Florindo Coppo

05.03. CAC Tallinn Estonia Jochen Eberhardt (DE)
06.03. CAC Tallinn Estonia Bojan Matakovic (CRO)
06.02. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Nebojsa Savicic (SRB)
07.02. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
05.03. CACIB Drzonków Poland Małgorzata Hałas (PL)
12.03. CRUFT'S Birmingham UK S. Brassington
13.03. CACIB Offenburg Germany Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
19.03. CWC Katowice Poland Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)
20.03. CWC Katowice Poland Monika Kuriata-Okramus (PL)
20.03. CAC Gütersloh Germany Martin Gschwindl (A)
26.03. CACIB Kirchberg Luxembourg Avi Marschak (ISR)
02.04. CACIB Chemnitz Germany Erwin Deutscher (A)
02.04. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
03.04. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
03.04. CACIB Catania Italy Florindo Coppo (I)
03.04. CLUB SHOW   France Attlio Polifrone (I)
09.04. CLUB SHOW Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Yuri Gergel (UA)
10.04. CWC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Tomasz Borkowski
10.04. CAC Ostrava Czech Republic Viera Staviarska (SK)
10.04. CACIB Utrecht Netherlands J. Baars
24.04. CACIB Opole Poland Natalja Skalin (S)
24.04. CLUB SHOW Venturada Spain Fernando Magalhaes (P)
24.04. CAC Kurpfalzsieger Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
25.04. Trofeo Triveneto   Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano & Florindo Coppo
28.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Jasna Matejcic (CRO)
29.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
30.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Cujan Sinisa (CRO)
01.05. CACIB Zadar Croatia Juan Nevada Carrero (ES)
01.05. CWC Rybnik Poland Rudi Killmaier (D)
06.05. CACIB Dortmund Germany Ronnie Irving (BG)
07.05. CAC Lucenec Slovakia Tamas Radvanyi (HU)
07.05. CACIB Lviv Ukraine Georgyi Onischenko (UA)
08.05. CACIB Lviv Ukraine Nenad Matejevic (SRB)
08.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Zeljko Lozic (RS)
08.05. CLUB SHOW   Hungary Erika Szokol (HU), Rada Istvan (HU)
08.05. EUROPASIEGER Dortmund Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
14.05. SPECIAL SHOW Łódź Poland Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
15.05. CACIB Łódź Poland Danilo Furlani (CH)
15.05. SPECIAL SHOW Liptovska Sielnica Slovakia Jozef Klima (SK)
15.05. Trofeo Trinacria Palermo Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
15.05. CLUB SHOW Lapusel Romania Erika Szokol (HU)
21.05. CACIB Rzeszów Poland Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
22.05. CACIB Madrid Spain Attilio Polifrone (I)
28.05. CACIB Leszno Poland Andrzej Kazimierski (PL)
29.05. CLUB SHOW Gribskov Denmark Armin Hoppe (D)
04.06.

CLUB SHOW

"Car Konstantin"

Nis Serbia Attilio Polifrone (I)
04.06. CACIB Metz France Kane Franck (UK)
05.06. CACIB Tulburg Netherlands A. de Wilde (B)
05.06. CAC Kaunitz Germany Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
11-12.06.

CAmpionato Sociale di Allevamento

AIAD

Pisa Italy Dr Pierligi Pezzano (I),
Attilio Polifrone (I)
Barbara Zanieri-Corsini (I)
12.06. CAC Alsdorf Germany Norbert Daube (D)
17.06. CAC Kraków Poland Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)
18.06. CACIB Kraków Poland Oleg Yanchev (RUS)
19.06. DV Stennweiler Germany Norbert Daube, Thomas Becht
19.06. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
19.06. CAC Gdynia Poland Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL)
25.06. SPECIAL SHOW Moscow Russia Andrei Kisliakov (BLR)
26.06.

CACIB

"World Dog Show 2016"

Moscow Russia Hans Wiblishauser (D) - females
Barbara Corsini-Zanieri (I) - males
02.07. CAC Velka Ida Slovakia Szabo Szandor (HU)
03.07. CACIB Velka Ida Slovakia Viktor Shiyan (UA)
10.07. SPECIAL SHOW Laveno Monbello Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
10.07. CACIB Warsaw Poland Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
10.07. CAC Uthleben Germany Martin Gschwindl (AT)
16.07. CAC Koszalin Poland Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
17.07. CAC Koszalin Poland Andrzej Pławiński (PL)
17.07. CLUB SHOW Mondorf-les-Bains Luxemburg Anna Tits (RUS), Angel Garach (ES)
24.07.

CLUB SHOW

Europa Dobermann Club Show

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK), Rudi Killmaier (D)
24.07. CACIB Częstochowa Poland Maciej Lipiec (PL)
24.07. CAC Dortmund Germany Erika Szokol (HU)
24.07. CLUB SHOW   Norway Anna Tits (RUS)
31-31.07.

CLUB SHOW

European Dobermann Trophy Show

Graz Austria Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
06.08. CACIB Zakopane Poland Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
07.08. CAC Treuenbrietzen Germany Merete Dalgaard (DK)
14.08. CAC Hannover Germany Norbert Daube (D)
20.08. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)
20.08. CACIB Sopot Poland Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
21.08. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Otokar Vondrous (CZ)
21.08. CAC Sopot Poland Aleksandra Sękowska-Miros (PL)
28.08. CACIB

"European Dog Show 2016"

Brussels Belgium Joel Vanlerberghe (B)
04.09. LG Siegerschau Coswig Germany Mario Mayerhofer (A)
04.09. CACIB Bialystok Poland Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
04.09. CLUB Horsens Denmark Merete Dalgaard (DK)
10.09. SPECIAL SHOW   Belgium Norbert Daube (D), Joel Vanlerberghe (B)
11.09. CACIB Luxemburg Luxembourg Detlef Kohler (D)
16-18.09 IDC Masi di Cavalese, Italy Hans Wiblishauser (D), Norbert Daube (D), Attilio Polifrone (I), Barbara Corsini-Zanieri (I), Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
25.09. CACIB Wroclaw Poland Jan Gajewski (PL)
02.10. CACIB Paris France Roger Vanhoenacker (B)
09.10. SPECIAL Bucharest Romania Fabrizio La Rocca (I)
09.10. SPECIAL Odense Denmark Allan Berling Christensen (DK)
14.10. CACIB Dortmund Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
23.10. CLUB SHOW   Serbia Dusan Travnikar (SLO)
29.10. CACIB Poznan Poland Otokar Vondrous (CZ)
30.10. CACIB
"Poland Winner"
Poznan Poland Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
05.11. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Vojtek Vlastislav (SK)
06.11. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Karl Berge (NO)
12.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Lyudmila Tchistiakova (RUS)
12.11. CAC Karlsruhe Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
13.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Erodotos Neofufuto (CY)
13.11. CACIB Karlsruhe Germany Merete Dalgaard (DK)
13.11. SPECIAL Bryansk Russia Rade Vesic (SRB)
25.11. CLUB Zagreb Croatia Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
27.11. SPECIAL Budapest Hungary Mario MaMayerhofer (A)
03.12. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (PT)
04.12. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Hidajat Zakaria (ID)
10.12. CACIB Lublin Poland Richard Kinsey (BG)
11.12. CACIB Kassel Germany Josef Pohling (D)
18.12. CLUB Moscow Russia Joao Vasco Pocas (P)
 

TOP 10 MALES | TOP 10 VIDEOS | ADVERTISEMENT | REFERENCES |

 

Words of wisdom from Dr. Pierluigi Pezzano

"Learning is not an event"

"When being a dobermann lover isn't enough"

 

 

21st of September,  Tuesday

Available puppies by breeder- Tony La Malfa

(Kresh Vital Screen - Tahi-Reme Gioya)

 

20h of September, Monday

Dobermann Club Show in Denmark

photos added

 

19th of September, Sunday

New male presentation - Hanibal di Diwinum

(Ghost Gamon di Ashanti - Eliza di Diwinum)

 

18th of September, Saturday

Polish Speciality Show in Wawrzokowizna, Poland

 

17th of September, Friday

ZTP in Verona, Italy

 

16th of September,  Thursday

Photos of puppies added- delle Torri Nere

(Aurelio Fierro - Quena delle Torri Nere)

 

15th of September, Wednesday

Gallery updated - Reno Russel del Tibur

(Ebay del Tibur - Conny del Colle della Guardia)

 

14th of September, Tuesday

Dobermann Club Show in The Netherlands

 

13th of September, Monday

Dobermann Club Show in Denmark

 

12th of September, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel- vom Ferrenberg

(Inferno von Hohenzollern- Elvina Evina de Grande Vinko)

 

11th of September, Saturday

DV Siegerschau 2021

 

10th of September, Friday

New male presentation - Reno Russel del Tibur

(Ebay del Tibur - Conny del Colle della Guardia)

 

9th of September, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel- delle Guardie del Titane

(Asterix del Nasi - Corona Grareva)

 

8th of September, Wednesday

VII Memorial Margherita Buzzi in Bernate Ticino, Italy

 

7th of September, Tuesday

CAC Show in Diemelstadt, Germany

 

6th of September, Monday

Photos of puppies added- Arka Invictus

(Crono Sunshine di Casa Maj - Pride of Russia Dinaida)

 

1st of September,  Wednesday

Born puppies in kennel- Guardians of Olympus

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Cora v. Traumfantasy)

 

 

31st of August, Tuesday

CACIB Show in Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic

 

 

30th of August, Monday

New male presentation - Crono Sunshine di Casa Maj

(Dinadob Olmo - Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj)

 

27th of August, Friday

New videos added - Arce Deos Axel

(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)

 

26th of August, Thursday

Speciality Dobermann Show in Janakkala, Finland

 

23rd of August, Monday

Available puppies in kennel- Majestik Guard

(Noah de Black Shadow - Nya El Casella Pandora)

 

22nd of August, Sunday

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slvoakia

3rd day

 

21st of August, Saturday

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

2nd day

 

20th of August, Friay

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

1st day

 

19th of August,  Thursday

Available puppies in kennel- di Vinter

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Olivia der Sptize Stehen Stamm

 

12th of August, Thursday

HDK Club Show 2021

 

11th of August,  Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel- Rapidamente

(Asterix del Nasi - Evista Rapidamente)

 

10th of August, Tuesday

 CACIB Show in Gorinchem - The Netherlands

 

9th of August, Monday

CACIB Show in Papa, Hungary

2nd day

 

8th of August, Sunday

CACIB Show in Papa, Hungary

1st day

 

7th of August,  Saturday

Expected puppies in kennel- Guardians of Olympus

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Cora v. Traumfantasy)

 

6th of August, Friday

Gallery IGP 3 - Tahi-Reme Tyrion

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

 

5th of August,  Thursday

Available puppies in kennel- delle Torri Nere

(Aurelio Fierro - Quena delle Torri Nere)

 

4th of August,  Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel- von Nobel Line

(Maverik d'Islamorada - Jean Dark Xo Xo Heartbeat)

 

3rd of August, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel- Arka Invictus

(Crono Sunshine di Casa Maj - Pride of Russia Dinaida)

 

2nd of August, Monday

ZTP in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

 

1st of August, Sunday

Gallery and results updated - Tahi-Reme Tyrion

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

 

31st of July, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - von Sagramos

(Helsinki v. Sagramos - Hell'N Angel Night Fever)

 

30th of July, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Russkaja Mechta

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

 

29th of July, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - von Engelhardt

(Elliot v. Hexenzauber - Carla v. Engelhardt)

 

 

28th of July, Wednesday

ZTP in Spain

organized by AEAD Club

 

27th of July, Tuesday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

3rd day

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

4th day

 

26th of July, Monday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

1st day

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

2nd day

 

25th of July, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - von Sagramos

(Helsinki v. Sagramos - Hell'N Angel Night Fever)

 

24th of July, Saturday

Campionato Socia di Allevamento AIAD 2021

show information

 

23rd of July, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - von Engelhardt

(Elliot v. Hexenzauber - Carla v. Engelhardt)

 

22nd of July, Thursday

Dobermann National Show in Avihayil, Israel

1st show - link to FB gallery added

 

21st of July, Wednesday

Dobermann Club Show KOMBI Winner in Bac, Slovakia

photos added

 

20th of July, Tuesday

Dobermann Club Show KOMBI Winner in Bac, Slovakia

 

19th of July, Monday

Gallery and results updated - Thor Best of Island

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Mamba Best of Island)

Dannish Dobermann Cup in Vordinborg, Denmark

photos added

 

15th of July, Thursday

CACIB Show in Kanot, Israel

photos added

 

14th of July, Wednesday

Dannish Dobermann Cup in Vordinborg, Denmark

 

13th of July, Tuesday

CAC Show in Harjumaa, Estonia

 

12th of July, Monday

Progeny page updated - Heaven d'Islamorada

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

Dobermann National Show in Avihayil, Israel

1st show

Dobermann National Show in Avihayil, Israel

2nd show

 

11th of July, Sunday

ZTP in Oldenburg-Hatten, Germany

ZTP in Stuttgart, Germany

 

 

10th of July, Saturday

ZTP in Ancona, Italy

 

9th of July, Friday

ZTP in Galicia, Spain

ZTP in Maia, Portugal

 

8th of July, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Kalezzis

(Giddy Blossom Tristan - A'Kimmy)

 

7th of July, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - BanakLine

(Giddy Blossom Mateo - Amarilis BanakLine)

 

6th of July, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Jonu's JR

(Nemico Pubblico Made in Sicily - Santa Julf Persida)

 

5th of July, Monday

Speciality Dobermann Show in Vlore, Albania

 

4th of July, Sunday

ZTP in Padova, Italy

 

3rd of July, Saturday

French Dobermann Club Show 2021

event information

 

2nd of July, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - della Passionenera

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Desdemona della Passionenera)

 

 

26th of June, Saturday

CACIB Show in Kanot, Israel

link to Facebook gallery added

 

25th of June, Friday

ildobermann.it

new AIAD website, friendly promotion

 

24th of June, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Sagramos

(Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)

 

23rd of June, Wednesday

ZTP in Palermo, Italy

 

22nd of June, Tuesday

CACIB Show in Kanot, Israel

 

21st of June, Monday

New male presentation - Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix

(Attilio Moreno Perez del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)

 

20th of June, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - Elite House

(Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Rihanna Elite House)

 

19th of June, Saturday

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia "Mazofer" Memorial

2nd day - link to FB gallery added

 

18th of June, Friday

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia "Mazofer Memorial"

1sty day - link to FB gallery added

 

17th of June, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Casa Kalina

(Arce Deos Axel - Pride of Russia Putorana)

 

16th of June, Wednesday

Dobermann Club Show in Ratenice, Czech Republic

link to external gallery added

 

15th of June, Tuesday

CAICB Show in Moscow, Russia "Mazofer" Memorial

2nd day

 

14th of June, Monday

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia "Mazofer Memorial"

1st day

 

13th of June, Sunday

NDKH Club Show 2021

 

12th of June, Saturday

Dansk Dobermann Club Show 2021

show information

 

11th of June, Friday

Dobermann Club Show in Slovakia 2021

event information

 

10th of June, Thursday

ZTP in Mondragone, Italy

 

9th of June, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Sagramos

(Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)

 

8th of June, Tuesday

Dobermann Club Show in Ratenice, Czech Republic

photo added

 

7th of June, Monday

Born puppies in kennel - Russkaja Mechta

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

 

6th of June, Sunday

Dobermann Club Show in Gevgelija, Macedonia

results corrected

 

 

5th of June, Saturday

Dobermann Club Show in Ratenice, Czech Republic

 

4th of June, Friday

Dobermann Club Show in Gevgelija, Macedonia

 

3rd of June, Thursday

CACIB Show in Gevgelija, Macedonia

 

2nd of June, Wednesday

CACIB Show in Leszno, Poland

photos added

 

1st of June, Tuesday

Expected puppies in kennel - Galthor

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Irina Galthor)

 

31st of May, Monday

NDKH Club Show 2021

event information

 

30th of May, Sunday

CACIB Show in Leszno, Poland

photos added

 

29th of May, Saturday

ZTP in Massarosa, Italy

 

28th of May, Friday

ZTP in Caronno Varesino, Italy

 

27th of May, Thursday

ZTP in Castellamare di Stabbia, Italy

 

26th of May, Wednesday

ZTP in Kaunitz, Germany

 

25th of May, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Casa Kalina

(Arce Deos Axel - Pride of Russia Putorana)

 

24th of May, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Kalezzis

(Giddy Blossom Tristan - A'Kimmy)

 

17th of May, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - del Cesenate

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Xanja del Cesenate)

 

16th of May, Sunday

New video added - Irina Galthor

(Arrbas Tarot - India Apache Gala de Enfasis)

 

10th of May, Monday

HDK Club Show & ZTP 2021

event information

 

9th of May, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - BanakLine

(Giddy Blossom Mateo - Amarilis BanakLine)

 

8th of May, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - do Baixo Mino

(Versailles Marquis Brillian Balthazar - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

7th of May, Friday

Photos of puppies added - vom Klostertal

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)

 

6th of May, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Casa Kalina

(Arce Deos Axel - Pride of Russia Putorana)

Photos of puppies added - Casa Kalina

(Arce Deos Axel - Irinland Beatriche)

 

5th of May, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - del Stella Line

(Bel Nome Bodin - Stella Bingoline)

 

4th of May, Tuesday

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia - Eurasia

1st day - link to FB gallery added

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia - Eurasia

2nd day - link to FB gallery added

 

3rd of May, Monday

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia - Eurasia

1st day

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia - Eurasia

2nd day

 

2nd of May, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Bombastichansa

(Tahi-Reme Hachico - Nina v. Klingbach)

 

1st of May, Saturday

Born puppies in kennel - vom Klostertal

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)

 

30th of April, Friday

New female presentation - Stella Bingoline

(Bingo Cobra - Moonlight Betelges)

 

29th of April, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - Russkaja Mechta

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

 

28th of April, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Jonu's JR

(Nemico Pubblico Made in Sicily - Santa Julf Persida)

 

27th of April, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - do Baixo Mino

(Versailles Marquis Brillian Balthazar - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

26th of April, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Turkesa de Sedamiro

(Sighart del Nasi - Vivat de Vinko Zurka Zhasa)

 

25th of April, Sunday

Expected puppies in kennel - di Unique Black

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Nouschka di Caresi Nice)

 

24th of April, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Bombastichansa

(Tahi-Reme Hachico - Nina v. Klingbach)

 

23rd of April, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Manada de Grande

(Steven Spielberg v. Jahrestal - Zoe z Padoku)

 

22nd of April, Thursday

CACIB Show in Sarajevo, Bosnia & Herzegovina

 

21st of April, Wednesday

CAC Show in Sarajevo, Bosnia & Herzegovina

 

20th of April, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - BanakLine

(Giddy Blossom Mateo - Amarilis BanakLine)

 

19th of April, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Manada de Grande

(Alpha Altair Johnie Walker - Doberland's Sweet Georgia Peach)

Born puppies in kennel - Kalezzis

(Giddy Blossom Tristan - A'Kimmy)

 

18th of April, Sunday

Born puppies in kennel - Bombastichansa

(Tahi-Reme Hachico - Nina v. Klingbach)

 

17th of April, Saturday

Progeny page added - Toto di Casa Giardino

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)

 

16th of April, Friday

Gallery updated - Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land

(Valdo Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

 

15th of April, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - Kalezzis

(Giddy Blossom Tristan - A'Kimmy)

 

14th of April, Wednesday

Gallery updated - Quarz de'Andreoli

(Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)

 

13th of April, Tuesday

New male presentation - Vulcano Vesuvio Vivat de Vinko

(Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

 

12th of April, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - Bombastichansa

(Tahi-Reme Hachico - Nina v. Klingbach)

 

11th of April, Sunday

Expected puppies in kennel - von Engelhardt

(Elliot v. Hexenzauber - Briska v. Engelhardt)

 

10th of April, Saturday

Expected puppies in kennel - von Engelhardt

(Artus v. Ellersgrund - Edda v. Engelhardt)

 

9th of April, Friday

New female puppy for sale - Paris Payton v. Lehmannsfelsen

(Granit v. Sagramos - Jodee Faye v. Lehmann

 

8th of April, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - vom Elbauetal

(Quarz de Andreili - Janis Joplin v. Elbauetal)

 

7th of April, Wednesday

New female puppy for sale - Paris Payton v. Lehmannsfelsen

(Granit v. Sagramos - Jodee Faye v. Lehmannsfelsen)

 

6th of April, Tuesday

CACIB Show in Sarajevo, Bosnia & Herzegovina

photos added

 

5th of April, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - vom Klostertal

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)

 

4th of April, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Dinadon Tokyo - Wendy del Cesenate)

 

4rd of April, Saturday

CACIB Show in Sarajevo, Bosnia & Herzegovina

 

2nd of April, Friday

CAC Show in Sarajevo, Bosnia & Herzegovina

 

1st of April, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - vom Elbauetal

(Quarz de Andreili - Janis Joplin v. Elbauetal)

 

31st of March, Wednesday

Presentation remake, progeny page added - Arce Deos Axel

(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)

 

30th of March, Tuesday

Gallery updated - Be Ready for Melbermann

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda Castle Black)

 

29th of March, Monday

Born puppies in kennel - do Baixo Mino

(Versailles Marquis Brillian Balthazar - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

28h of March, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Casa Kalina

(Arce Deos Axel - Pride of Russia Putorana)

 

27th of March, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Casa Kalina

(Arce Deos Axel - Irinland Beatriche)

 

17th of March, Wednesday

ZTP in Gaydum, Italy

 

16th of March, Tuesday

ZTP - AIAD Working Dobermann, Italy

 

15th of March, Monday

New female presentation - Pride of Russia Putorana

(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

14th of March, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - Casa Kalina

(Arce Deos Axel - Pride of Russia Putorana)

 

13th of March, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - Casa Kalina

(Arce Deos Axel - Irinland Beatriche)

 

12th of March, Friday

Photos of puppies added - von der Piratenburg

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Becky Bernstein von der Piratenburg)

 

11th of March, Thursday

Born puppies in kennel - del Cesenate

(Dinadon Tokyo - Wendy del Cesenate)

 

10th of March, Wednesday

CAC Show in Kiryat Uno, Israel

link to Facebook gallery added

 

9th of March, Tuesday

Special Dobermann Show "Severo-Zapad" in Moscow, Russia

link to Facebook gallery added

 

8th of March, Monday

Special Dobermann Show "Severo-Zapad" in Moscow, Russia

CAC Show in Kiryat Uno, Israel

 

7th of March, Sunday

Born puppies in kennel - Manada de Grande

(Steven Spielberg v. Jahrestal - Zoe z Padoku)

 

6th of March, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - McKennah

(Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Livonija Baronesa Dragonstea Eterna)

 

19th of February, Friday

New female puppy for sale - Quera d'Islamorada

(Legend Goes on Astor - Heaven d'Islamorada)

 

18th of February, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - do Baixo Mino

(Versailles Marquis Brillian Balthazar - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

17th of February, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Saint Graal Roses

(Vivat de Vinko Caesar Constant - Kristall Blue di Altobello)

 

16th of February, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - del Diamante Nero

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rihanna Royal v. Jahrestal)

 

15th of January, Monday

Born puppies in kennel - vom Elbauetal

(Quarz de Andreili - Janis Joplin v. Elbauetal)

 

14th of February, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - di Monte La Guardia

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Barbarossa v. Westwall)

 

13th of February, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - McKennah

(Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Livonija Baronesa Dragonstea Eterna)

 

12th of February, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Robostus

(Iz Valkirii Nazar - Get to The Point Ladette Robostus)

 

11th of February, Thursday

Born puppies in kennel - Dikoskylo

(Bartolo dei Diamante Nero - Oksana Bohemia Gotika)

 

10th of February, Wednesday

New male presentation - Thor Best of Island

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Mamba Best of Island)

 

9th of February, Tuesday

Expected puppies in kennel - del Cesenate

(Dinadon Tokyo - Wendy del Cesenate)

 

8th of February, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Zaleys To Be

(Zaleys to Be Dubai Destination - Vivat de Vinko Valhalla)

 

7th of February, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Oreto Mia

(Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Oreto Mia Dynasty Roses)

 

6th of February, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Ribera del Agueda

(Legend Goes On Astor - Jade di Altobello)

 

5th of February, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Best Yvonnes

(Toto di Casa Giardino - Camorra Caymana Endless Loyalty)

 

4th of February, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Zaleys To Be

(Zaleys to Be Dubai Destination - Vivat de Vinko Valhalla)

 

3rd of February, Wednesday

Born puppies in kennel - von der Piratenburg

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Becky Bernstein von der Piratenburg)

 

2nd of February, Tuesday

Born puppies in kennel - Saint Graal Roses

(Vivat de Vinko Caesar Constant - Kristall Blue di Altobello)

 

1st of February, Monday

Born puppies in kennel - Blekitny Kanion

(Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Eria Pro Turmalin)

 

31st of January, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - Fortem Amicum

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Hera z Rancza Sutam)

 

30th of January, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Robostus

(Iz Valkirii Nazar - Get to The Point Ladette Robostus)

 

29th of January, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Anwodog

(Baron von Silverkrohn - Elfa Winter Cherry de Grande Vinko)

 

28th of January, Thursday

New female presentation - Nina v. Klingbach

(Harley v. Elbauetal - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)

 

27th of January, Wednesday

New male presentation - Dobergaarden Forever Hercules

(Dobergaarden Foreer Maximus - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)

 

26th of January, Tuesday

Expected puppies in kennel - Manada de Grande

(Steven Spielberg v. Jahrestal - Zoe z Padoku)

 

25th of January, Monday

New male presentation - Kresh Vital Screen

(Ak-Yar Chores - Cherutti Vital Screen)

 

24th of January, Sunday

New male presentation - Maximus from Haus of Emperor

(Logan de Pedra Verde - Fantasy Flash from Haus of Emperor)

 

23rd of January, Saturday

New male presentation - Zaleys to Be Eagle Rare

(Eques di Audendum Est - Aria d'Aurora)

 

22nd of January, Friday

Born puppies in kennel - Robostus

(Iz Valkirii Nazar - Get to The Point Ladette Robostus)

 

21st of January, Thursday

ZTP in Gaydum, Italy

event information

 

20th of January, Wednesday

ZTP in Venturina, Italy

event information

 

19th of January, Tuesday

ZTP in Ancona, Italy

event information

 

18th of January, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Zaleys To Be

(Zaleys to Be Dubai Destination - Vivat de Vinko Valhalla)

 

17th of January, Sunday

Born puppies in kennel - del Diamante Nero

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rihanna Royal v. Jahrestal)

 

16th of January, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Ribera del Agueda

(Legend Goes On Astor - Jade di Altobello)

 

15th of January, Friday

New male presentation - Hultimo del Canale di Pirro

(Oro Nero iz Tomky - Erika del Canale di Pirro)

 

14th of January, Thursday

New male presentation - Tahi-Reme Hachico

(Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)

 

13th of January, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Infinity Amoris

(Infinity Amoris Caleb - Infinity Amoris Babe Le Ange)

 

12th of January, Tuesday

AIAD 2020 gallery added - Wilson del Cesenate

(Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)


11th of January, Monday

Photos of puppies added - d'Islamorada

(Legend Goes On Astor - Heaven d'Islamorada)

 

10th of January, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Zaleys To Be

(Zaleys to Be Dubai Destination - Vivat de Vinko Valhalla)

 

 

9th of January, Saturday

New male presentation - Olymp Blekitny Kanion

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Blekitny Kanion Robostus)

 

8th of January, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - vom Elbauetal

(Quarz de Andreili - Janis Joplin v. Elbauetal)

 

7th of January, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - Blekitny Kanion

(Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Eria Pro Turmalin)

 

6th of January, Wednesday

New male presentation - Freak Brutus of Djarmati

(Giddy Blossom Fahir - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

 

5th of January, Tuesday

Progeny page added - Ares Entruscan Prince

(Iron della Piancarda - Dinastia Prima Extranita)

 

4th of January, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Infinity Amoris

(Infinity Amoris Caleb - Infinity Amoris Babe Le Ange)

 

3rd of January, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Zaleys To Be

(Zaleys to Be Dubai Destination - Vivat de Vinko Valhalla)

 

2nd of January, Saturday

Expected puppies in kennel - von der Piratenburg

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Becky Bernstein von der Piratenburg)

 

1st of January, Friday

New female presentation - Fiorella di Diwinum

(Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Atina di Diwinum)

 

Happy New Year to all Dobermann Lovers !

 

31st of December, Thursday

New female presentation - Fiona di Diwinum

(Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Atina di Diwinum)

 

30th of December, Wednesday

New female presentation - Eliza di Diwinum

(Filimamont Direct Hit - Atina di Diwinum)

 

29th of December, Tueday

New female presentation - Ema di Diwinum

(Filimamont Direct Hit - Atina di Diwinum)

 

28th of December, Monday

New female presentation - Atina di Diwinum

(Gold de Mediterranean - Get Ready for Bony Beata)

 

27th of December, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Hellhawks

(Sidarta di Altobello - Remijaguare Jakonda)

 

26th of December, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Chernika iz Goroda 312)

 

25th of December, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - Robostus

(Iz Valkirii Nazar - Get to The Point Ladette Robostus)

 

24th of December, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - Tira Vento

(Arxangel v. Schwarze Kraft - Tira Vento Alabama)

 

23rd of December, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - Saint Graal Roses

(Vivat de Vinko Caesar Constant - Kristall Blue di Altobello)

 

22nd of December, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Ornatus Vitae

(Norte Luces de Grande Vinko - Ornatus Vitea Apolloniya)

 

21st of December, Monday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Chernika iz Goroda 312)

 

20th of December, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Ribera del Agueda

(Legend Goes On Astor - Jade di Altobello)

 

19th of December, Saturday

New female presentation - Jade di Altobello

(Hazar di Altobello - Wild Rose di Altobello)

 

18th of December, Friday

Photos of puppies added - von Magatano

(Zaleys to be Dubai Destination - Basha Grareva)

 

17th of December, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - del Diamante Nero

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rihanna Royal v. Jahrestal)

 

16th of December, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Zaleys To Be

(Zaleys to Be Dubai Destination - Vivat de Vinko Valhalla)

 

15th of December, Tuesday

Expected puppies in kennel - Dikoskylo

(Bartolo dei Diamante Nero - Oksana Bohemia Gotika)

 

14th of December, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - Anwodog

(Baron von Silverkrohn - Elfa Winter Cherry de Grande Vinko)

 

13th of December, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - d'Islamorada

(Legend Goes On Astor - Heaven d'Islamorada)

 

12th of December, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Hellhawks

(Sidarta di Altobello - Remijaguare Jakonda)

 

11th of December, Friday

Photos of puppies added - von Magatano

(Zaleys to be Dubai Destination - Basha Grareva)

 

10th of December, Thursday

Born puppies in kennel - Svejo Danco

(Ruholfia Jacko - Russkaja Mechta Wolinaya Wolga)

 

9th of December, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Chernika iz Goroda 312)

 

8th of December, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - von Ashanti

(Asterix del Nasi - Gina Glamour v. Ashanti)

CAC Show in Bitsaron, Israel

1st show - photos added

 

7th of December, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Oreto Mia

(Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Oreto Mia Dynasty Roses)

 

6th of December, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Ornatus Vitae

(Norte Luces de Grande Vinko - Ornatus Vitea Apolloniya)

 

5th of December, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Infinity Amoris

(Infinity Amoris Caleb - Infinity Amoris Babe Le Ange)

 

4th of December, Friday

CAC Show in Bitsaron, Israel

2nd show

 

3rd of December, Thursday

Special "Mono" Dobermann Show in Moscow, Russia

 

2nd of December, Wednesday

CAC Show in Bitsaron, Israel

1st show

 

1st of December, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - d'Islamorada

(Legend Goes On Astor - Heaven d'Islamorada)

 

30th of November, Monday

Gallery and results updated - Heaven d'Islamorada

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

 

29th of November, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - Best Yvonnes

(Toto di Casa Giardino - Camorra Caymana Endless Loyalty)

 

28th of November, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Chernika iz Goroda 312)

 

27th of November, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - Infinity Amoris

(Infinity Amoris Caleb - Infinity Amoris Babe Le Ange)

 

26th of November, Thursday

Photo of puppy added - del Canale Reale

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Baghera)

 

25th of November, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Hellhawks

(Sidarta di Altobello - Remijaguare Jakonda)

 

 24th of November, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Rapidamente

(Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Evista Rapidamente)

 

23rd of November, Monday

New male presentation - Priamo di Casa Fox

(Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Tayss di Casa Fox)

New female presentation - Aurora Betelges

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)

Expected puppies in kennel - Svejo Danco

(Ruholfia Jacko - Russkaja Mechta Wolinaya Wolga)

Special Dobermann Show - Moscow Meeting in Russia

 

22nd of November, Sunday

New male presentation - Vivat de Vinko Caesar Costant

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Saltiga iz Zoosfery)

 

21st of November, Saturday

New female presentation - Livonija Baronesa Glamour Graal

(Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Livonija Baronesa Dea Fiori)

 

20th of November, Friday

New female presentation - Kristall Blue di Altobello

(Ulisse del Tibur - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

 

19th of November, Thursday

New female presentation - Dura Lex Mon Polonia Amour

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Dura Lex Polonia Julia)

 

18th of November, Wednesday

Born puppies in kennel - Gipeuca

(Legend Goes On Astor - Unica Gipeuca)

 

17th of November, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Ornatus Vitae

(Norte Luces de Grande Vinko - Ornatus Vitea Apolloniya)

 

16th of November, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Baltic Residence

(Eden Baltic Residence - Athena Baltic Residence)

 

15th of November, Sunday

Born puppies in kennel - Hellhawks

(Sidarta di Altobello - Remijaguare Jakonda)

 

14th of November, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - von Magatano

(Zaleys to be Dubai Destination - Basha Grareva)

 

13th of November, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - vom Cobra

(Giddy Blossom Tristan - Masha Mighty vom Cobra)

 

12th of November, Thursday

Gallery and progeny page updated - Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson

(Valdo Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

 

11th of November, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - vom Zentaurus

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Neyla-Fabia Shadow of the Darkness)

 

10th of November, Tuesday

Photo of puppy added - del Canale Reale

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Baghera)

 

9th of November, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Made in Sicily

(Kalashnikov of Djarmati - Wanda Made in Sicily)

 

8th of November, Sunday

Available puppies by breeder - Giovanni Creatini

(Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Ayla)

 

7th of November, Saturday

Gallery and results updated - Toto di Casa Giardino

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)

 

6th of November, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - Gipeuca

(Legend Goes On Astor - Unica Gipeuca)

 

5th of November, Thursday

Gallery updated - Tahi-Reme Tyrion

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

 

4th of November, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Austrian Crown

(Tahi-Reme Tonic - Baltika Ajramor)

 

3rd of November, Tuesday

Expected puppies in kennel - Hellhawks

(Sidarta di Altobello - Remijaguare Jakonda)

 

2nd of November, Monday

Special Doberman Club Show Tistrup, Denmark

 

1st of November, Sunday

ZTP in Tistrup, Denmark

 

31st of October, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Rapidamente

(Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Evista Rapidamente)

 

30th of October, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - del Canale Reale

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Bagheera)

 

29th of October, Thursday

Campionato Sociale di Addestramento 2020

 

28th of October, Wednesday

CACIB Show in Tallinn, Estonia

 

27th of October, Tuesday

New female presentation - Gina Glamour von Ashanti

(Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

Available puppies in kennel - von Ashanti

(Asterix del Nasi - Gina Glamour v. Ashanti)

 

26th of October, Monday

Gallery and results updated - Norte del Luces de Grande Vinko

(Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Available puppies in kennel - Ornatus Vitae

(Norte Luces de Grande Vinko - Ornatus Vitea Apolloniya)

 

25th of October, Sunday

Club Show in Gribskov, Denmark

photos added

 

24th of October, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Rapidamente

(Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Evista Rapidamente)

 

23rd of October, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Black Novak

(Million $ di Altobello - Rare Respect Black Novak)

 

22nd of October, Thursday

Club Show in Gribskov, Denmark

 

21st of October, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Anwo Dog

(Jürgen v. Markischen Leo - Livonija Baronesa Fata Morgana)

 

20th of  October, Tuesday

AIAD 2020 video added - Wilson del Cesenate

(Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

 

19th of October, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - della Sciara

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Maggie della Sciara)

 

18th of October, Sunday

Danish Dobermann Club Show 2020

show information

ZTP and CAC Show in Denmark

show information

 

17th of October, Saturday

ZTP in Adriatica, Italy

 

16th of October, Friday

Born puppies in kennel - Rapidamente

(Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Evista Rapidamente)

 

15th of October, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Natalia Emtseva

(Thor del Nasi - Ak-Yar Zarema)

 

14th of October. Wednesday

New kennel presentation - von Engelhardt

 

13th of October, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Black Novak

(Million $ di Altobello - Rare Respect Black Novak)

 

12th of October, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Trokadero Vero

(Thor del Nasi - Yoka Yunona v. Trokadero)

ZTP in Recklinghausen, Germany

 

11th of October, Sunday

ZTP in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

link to external galery added

 

10th of October, Saturday

Landessieger Schau in Essen, Germany

photo added

 

9th of October, Friday

Trofeo Vesuvio 2020

show information

 

8th of October, Thursday

HDK Club Show 2020

show information updated

 

7th of October, Wednesday

Landessieger Schau in Essen, Germany

 

6th of October. Tuesday

New male presentation - Dobergaarden Forever Corsanni

(Tahi-Reme Max - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

 

5th of October, Monday

Landessieger Schau in Coswig, Germany

CACIB Show in Rostock, Germany

 

4th of October, Sunday

Dobermann Club Show in Legionowo, Poland

 

3rd of October, Saturday

CAC Show in Zabrze, Poland

 

2nd of October, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Oreto Mia

(Viivat de Vinko Armageddon - Oreto Mia Here Comes the Sun)

 

1st of October, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Oreto Mia

(Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Oreto Mia Dynasty Roses)

 

30th of September, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Austrian Crown

(Tahi-Reme Tonic - Baltika Ajramor)

 

29th of September, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Satti & Adlercrest

(Bellavoro Figlio di in Pistoia - Indicia v. Adlercrest)

 

28th of September, Monday

Campionato Sociale di Allevamento - AIAD 2020

links to FB galleries added

 

27th of September, Sunday

Campionato Sociale di Allevamento - AIAD 2020

results

 

26th of September, Saturday

Expected puppies in kennel - Anwo Dog

(Jürgen v. Markischen Leo - Livonija Baronesa Fata Morgana)

 

25th of September, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - Trokadero Vero

(Thor del Nasi - Yoka Yunona v. Trokadero)

 

24th of September, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - Rapidamente

(Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Evista Rapidamente)

 

 

23th of September, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Baltic Residence

(Eden Baltic Residence - Athena Baltic Residence)

 

22th of September, Tuesday

ZTP in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

ZTP in Versilia, Italy

 

21st of September, Monday

CACIB Show in Nitra Slovakia

1st day

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

2nd day

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

3rd day

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

4th day

 

20th of September, Sunday

ZTP in Coswig-Anhalt, Germany

 

19th of September, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - vom Klostertal

(JohnRoss v. Lehmannselfen - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)

 

18th of September, Friday

Photos of puppies added - vom Dusseltal

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Havana von der Zonser Heide)

 

17th of September, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - di Forte Fidato

(Victor del Nasi - Tia Torinero di Perlanera)

 

16th of September, Wednesday

ZTP in Mondragone, Italy

 

15th of September, Tuesday

New male puppy for sale - Grand Mollis Lucifer

(Legend Goes on Astor - Livonija Baronessa Amidale Padme)

 

14th of September, Monday

New male presentation - Itann Cruz Ginga House

(Asterix del Nasi - Queen for Ginga House Schwarze Kraft)

 

13th of September, Sunday

CAC Show in Gorzow, Poland

 

12th of September, Saturday

CAC Show in Olomouc, Czech Republic

 

11th of September, Friday

Special Dobermann Show in Gribskov, Denmark

 

10th of September, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Trokadero Vero

(Thor del Nasi - Yoka Yunona v. Trokadero)

 

9th of September, Wednesday

New gallery added - Inferno v. Hohenzollern

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Charisma v. Hohenzollern)

 

8th of September, Tuesday

Special Dobermann Show in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

 

7th of September, Monday

Dobermann Club Show in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

 

6th of September,  Sunday

Gallery udpated, male for sale - Dollar Black Cartel

(Effes Eto Ginga House - Mamba Black Cartel)

 

5th of September, Saturday

Available puppies in kennels - Satti & Adlercrest

(Bellavoro Figlio di in Pistoia - Indicia v. Adlercrest)

 

4th of September, Friday

Gallery updated - Tahi-Reme Jedi

(Gangster Dandias de La Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme -Demi)

 

3rd of September, Thursday

Born puppies in kennel - Oreto Mia

(Viivat de Vinko Armageddon - Oreto Mia Here Comes the Sun)

 

2nd of September, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Dobgrace

(Gitano Dobgrace - Energy Kriss Dobgrace)

 

1st of September, Tuesday

Gallery updated - Ares Entruscan Prince

(Iron della Piancarda - Dinastia Prima Extranita)

 

31st of August, Monday

CAC Show in Kleszczow, Poland

 

30th of August, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Islamorada

(Warrior Made in Sicily - Heresse d'Islamorada)

 

29th of August, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - von Fuerst Leopold

(Pride of Russia Taurus - Tahi-Reme Viviana)

 

28th of August, Friday

Calendar ZTP 2020

calendar updated

 

27th of August, Thursday

Born puppies in kennel - Islamorada

(Warrior Made in Sicily - Heresse d'Islamorwada)

 

26th of August, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - von Jahrestal

(Varro Les Deux Peupliers - Kacey von Haustenbach)

 

25th of August, Tuesday

New male presentation - Shorty Simpsons v. Jahrestal

(Alea By The Sea - Dirty Diana v. Jahrestal)

 

24th of August, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - von Jahrestal

(Steven Spielberg v. Jahrestal - Magenta Moonlight v. Jahrestal)

Available puppies in kennel - von Jahrestal

(Steven Spielberg v. Jahrestal - Enna Electra v. Jahrestal)

Born puppies in kennel - von Fuerst Leopold

(Pride of Russia Taurus - Tahi-Reme Viviana)

ZTP in Cejtice, Czech Republic

 

23rd of August, Sunday

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

2nd day

 

22nd of August, Saturday

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

1st day

 

21st of August, Friday

French Dobermann Club Show 2020

event information

 

20th of August, Thursday

Born puppies in kennel - vom Dusseltal

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Havana von der Zonser Heide)

 

19th of August, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Contea del Fajo

(Sigfrid - Amy Winehouse)

 

18th of August, Tuesday

Special Dobermann Club Show in Czech Republic

new link to external gallery added

CAC Show in Rostov, Russia

photos added

 

17th of August, Monday

CAC Show in Rostov, Russia

 

16th of August, Sunday

Special Dobermann Club Show in Czech Republic

 

15th of August, Saturday

CAC Show in Torun, Poland

 

14th of August, Friday

CAC Show in Moscow, Russia

link to separated FB gallery added

 

13th of August, Thursday

CAC Show in Moscow, Russia

 

12th of August, Wednesday

CAC Show in Moscow, Russia

 

11th of August, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Runeli

(Sighart del Nasi - Masha Bohemia Gotika)

 

10th of August, Monday

New male presentation - Ares Entruscan Prince

(Iron della Piancarda - Dinastia Prima Extranita)

 

9th of August, Sunday

Gallery updated - Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson

(Valdo Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

 

8th of August, Saturday

Expected puppies in kennel - Oreto Mia

(Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Oreto Mia Dynasty Roses)

 

7th of August, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - Oreto Mia

(Viivat de Vinko Armageddon - Oreto Mia Here Comes the Sun)

 

6th of August, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - di Forte Fidato

(Victor del Nasi - Tia Torinero di Perlanera)

 

5th of August, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - von den Bollenruthen

(Tahi-reme Atlas - Kalina von den Bollenruthen)

 

4th of August, Tuesday

Born puppies in kennel - vom Klostertal

(JohnRoss v. Lehmannselfen - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)

 

3rd of August, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - del Cesenate

(Dinadob Olmo - Xena del Cesenate)

 

2nd of August, Sunday

Born puppies in kennel - di Forte Fidato

(Victor del Nasi - Tia Torinero di Perlanera)

 

1st of August, Saturday

Gallery page updated - Be Ready for Melbermann

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda Castle Black)

 

31th of July, Friday

Born puppies in kennel - Fortem Amicum

(Boss Baltic Residence - Tira Vento Chili)

 

30th of July, Thursday

Progeny page added - Heaven d'Islamorada

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

 

29th of July, Wednesday

Gallery updated - Che Guevara v. Kontessina

(Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

 

28th of July, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Ornatus Vitae

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ornatus Vitae Apollonia)

 

27th of July, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Black Novak

(Million $ di Altobello - Rare Respect Black Novak)

 

26th of July, Sunday

Landessieger Schau + ZTP in Coswig, Germany

event information

 

25th of July, Saturday

ZTP Calendar 2020

according to your numerous requests, we published calendar of ZTP's that should happen this year

 

24th of July, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - Islamorada

(Warrior Made in Sicily - Heresse d'Islamorada)

 

23rd of July, Thursday

CAC Show in Uthleben, Germany

photos added

 

22nd of July, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Ornatus Vitae

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ornatus Vitae Apollonia)

 

21st of July, Tuesday

AIAD 2020

show information updated

 

20th of July, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Jonu's JR

(Qurzio de'Andreoli - Sant Julf Zlatoslava)

CAC Show in Uthleben, Germany

photos added

 

19th of July, Sunday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

3rd day

 

18th of July, Saturday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

2nd day

 

17th of July, Friday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

1st day

 

16th of July, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - von Fuerst Leopold

(Pride of Russia Taurus - Tahi-Reme Viviana)

 

15th of July, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - di Forte Fidato

(Victor del Nasi - Tia Torinero di Perlanera)

 

14th of July, Tuesday

CAC Show in Uthleben, Germany

 

13th of July, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Ornatus Vitae

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ornatus Vitae Apollonia)

 

12th of July, Sunday

Born puppies in kennel - del Tibur

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Iside del Tibur)

 

11th of July, Saturday

HDK Club Show & ZTP 2020

show information updated

 

10th of July, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Lukania Dog

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)

 

9th of June, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Maj

(Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Astrea Sunshine di  Casa Maj)

 

8th of July, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - von Misnia

(Baron v. Silverkrohn - IrishCoffee von der Topferstadt)

 

7th of July, Tuesday

Gallery Work 2 added - Sant Kreal Bellator

(Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

 

6th of July, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - vom Dusseltal

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Havana von der Zonser Heide)

 

5th of July,  Sunday

IV European Dobermann All Stars Grand Prix 2020

show information

III Dobermann Champion Cup 2020

show information

 

4th of July,  Saturday

New male for sale presentation - Dollar Black Cartel

(Effes Eto Ginga House - Mamba Black Cartel)

 

3rd of July, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Jonu's JR

(Qurzio de'Andreoli - Sant Julf Zlatoslava)

 

2nd of July, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Eria Pro

(Quarz de Andreoli - Eria Pro Intriga)

 

1st of July, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Natalia Emtseva

(Thor del Nasi - Ak-Yar Zarema)

 

30th of June, Tuesday

New female presentation - Heresse d'Islamorada

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'islamorada)

Available puppies in kennel - Guardiani del Titerno

(Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Gina dei Borboni)

 

29th of June, Monday

New male presentation - M-Humer del Nasi

(Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

 

28th of June, Sunday

Gallery work updated and video added - Be Ready for Melbermann

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda Castle Black)

 

27th of June, Saturday

Progeny and results updated - Kairos de Grande Vinko

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Expected puppies in kennel - Fortem Amicum

(Boss Baltic Residence - Tira Vento Chili)

 

26th of June, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - vom Klostertal

(JohnRoss v. Lehmannselfen - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)

 

25th of June, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - von den Bollenruthen

(Tahi-reme Atlas - Kalina von den Bollenruthen)

 

24th of June, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Tahi-Reme

(Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-reme Ono)

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Runeli

(Sighart del Nasi - Masha Bohemia Gotika)

 

23rd of June, Tuesday

Gallery updated - Sant Kreal Bellator

(Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Gallery updated - Santa Julf Zlatoslava

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Jufl Helga)

 

22nd of June, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Jonu's JR

(Qurzio de'Andreoli - Sant Julf Zlatoslava)

 

21st of June, Sunday

Progeny page updated - Pride of Russia Taurus

(Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

20th of June, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Natalia Emtseva

(Thor del Nasi - Ak-Yar Zarema)

 

19th of June, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

 

18th of June, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Lukania Dog

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)

 

17th of June, Wednesday

New female for sale  - Angel of Shaytan Chingolina

(Pride of Russia Chingay - Angel of Shaytan Angelina)

Montenegro Dobermann Club Show 2020

event information

 

16th of June, Tuesday

New female presentation - Kalina von den Bollenruthen

(Thor del Nasi - Hannah v. Klingbach)

Available puppies in kennel - Guelfi Neri

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Zewita del Monte Aspro)

 

15th of June, Monday

Gallery and results updated - Ariadna By The Osadia

(Pride of Russia Altay - Beast of Vega Oria)

Photos of puppies added - Melbermann

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Barracuda Melbermann)

 

14th of June, Sunday

Gallery and results updated - Basha Grareva

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugh & Kisses de Grande Vinko)

 

13th of June, Saturday

AIAD 2020

show information updated

 

12th of June, Friday

New male presentation - Elvis de Lances

(Pocho di Prisconte - Bahamas de Lances)

 

11th of June, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Mercedes Damila Betelges

 

10th of June, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

 

9th of June, Tuesday

New male presentation - Carnera Primo dell'Antiqua Hirpinia

(Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

 

8th of June, Monday

New male for sale presentation - Giddy Blossom Sorin

(Victor di Altobello - Giddy Blossom Fei)

New youth male presentation - Amadeus von Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

 

7th of June, Sunday

Photos of puppies added- von Sagramos

(Granit von Sagramos - Hells N'Angel Night Fever)

 

6th of June, Saturday

New male presentation - Hunter Vital Screen

(Versailles Marquis Brilliant Balthazar - Airya Vital Screen)

 

5th of June, Friday

Progeny page added - Wilson del Cesenate

(Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

 

4th of June, Thursday

Born puppies in kennel - di Casa Maj

(Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Astrea Sunshine di  Casa Maj)

 

3rd of June, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - di Prisconte

(Zenhon di Prisconte - Doriana di Prisconte)

 

2nd of June, Tuesday

Gallery and results updated - Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem

(Colt di Perlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Payton)

Progeny page updated - Kairos de Grande Vinko

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

1st of June, Monday

 

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Runeli

(Sighart del Nasi - Masha Bohemia Gotika)

 

31st of May, Sunday

New male presentation - Zenhon di Prisconte

(Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Faina di Prisconte)

 

30th of May, Saturday

Photos of puppies added- von Sagramos

(Granit von Sagramos - Hells N'Angel Night Fever)

 

29th of May, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Zaleys to be

(Eques di Audendum Est - Martini Gold del Tibur)

 

 

28th of May, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Melbermann

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Barracuda Melbermann)

 

27th of May, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

 

26th of May, Tuesday

Born puppies in kennel - di Prisconte

(Zenhon di Prisconte - Doriana di Prisconte)

 

25th of May, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Arsenal - Pride of Russia Chernaya Magia)

 

24th of May, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Mercedes Damila Betelges)

 

23rd of May, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Melbermann

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Barracuda Melbermann)

 

22nd of May, Friday

 

Available puppies in kennel - di Casa Runeli

(Sighart del Nasi - Masha Bohemia Gotika)

 

21st of May, Thursday

Available puppies by breeder - Natalia Emtseva

(Thor del Nasi - Ak-Yar Zarema)

 

20th of May, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

 

19th of May, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - of Baixo Mino

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

18th of May, Monday

Gallery updated - Heaven d'Islamorada

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

Expected puppies in kennel - di Prisconte

(Zenhon di Prisconte - Doriana di Prisconte)

 

17th of May, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

 

16th of May, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - di Forte Fidato

(Jetro di Perlanera - Tia Torina di Perlanera)

 

15th of May, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Zaleys to be

(Eques di Audendum Est - Martini Gold del Tibur)

 

14th of May, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

 

13th of May, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Mercedes Damila Betelges

 

12th of May, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Melbermann

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Barracuda Melbermann)

 

11th of May, Monday

New male presentation - Che Guevara v. Kontessina

(Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

Virtual Dobermann Show "Yakutsk Dobermann 2020"

 

10th of May, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Zaleys to be

(Eques di Audendum Est - Martini Gold del Tibur)

 

9th of May, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Lukania Dog

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)

 

8th of May, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Guardians of Olympus

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Cora von Traumfantasy)

 

7th of May, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - of Baixo Mino

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

6th of May, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Zaleys to be

(Eques di Audendum Est - Martini Gold del Tibur)

 

5th of May, Tuesday

Expected puppies in kennel - di Casa Maj

(Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Astrea Sunshine di  Casa Maj)

 

4th of May, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Filimamont

(Quantin del Munt Marin - Bredli Bo Gilda)

Available puppies in kennel - von Sagramos

(Granit von Sagramos - Hells N'Angel Night Fever)

Expected puppies in kennel - Melbermann

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Barracuda Melbermann)

 

 

3rd of May, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - BanakLine

(Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Amarilis BanakLine)

 

2nd of May, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

 

1st of May, Friday

New female for sale - Angel of Shaytan Kiara

(Pride of Russia Shaytan - Angel of Shaytan Miss Masha)

 

30th of April, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Dobrynya - Pride of Russia Cesterona)

 

29th of April, Wednesday

Gallery updated and videos added - Norte del Luces de Grande Vinko

(Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

28th of April, Tuesday

New male for sale - Chagathai Khan iz Goroda 312

(Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend)

 

27th of April, Monday

Gallery updated and progeny page added - Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario

(Chester v.d Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschetay di Matario)

Expected puppies in kennel - Betelges

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Mercedes Damila Betelges)

 

26th of April, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

 

25th of April, Saturday

 

IDC Show 2020 - cancelled

detailed information in *pdf file

 

24th of April, Friday

New male presentation - Proud Danish I'm Return of The Jedi

(Tahi-Reme Jedi - Miss Bounty v. Jahrestal)

 

23rd of April, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Via Felicium Gio Giness - Wizard of Wallakia Wilma Willona)

 

22nd of April, Wednesday

Born puppies in kennel - Guardians of Olympus

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Cora von Traumfantasy)

 

21st of April, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Dinadob

(Asterix del Nasi - Dinadob Mina)

 

20th of April, Monday

New female presentation - Hell N'Angel Night Fever

(Marienburg's Dutch Romeo - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

Photos of puppies added - Lukania Dog

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)

 

19th of April, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Sagramos

(Granit von Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)

 

18th of April, Saturday

Planned litter in kennel - vom Dusseltal

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Havana von der Zonser Heide)

Available puppies in kennel - delle Guardie del Titano

(Che Guevara v. Kontessina - Alidablack)

 

17th of April, Friday

 

Facebook gallery - "Nice memories" by Bakondi Csaba

courtesy of National Dobermann Klub Hungary

 

16th of April, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - delle Ombre Entrusche

(Ares Entruscan Prince - Janilablack di Casa Fox)

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

 

 

15th of April, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - of Baixo Mino

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

14th of April, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Rihanna Elite House)

Born puppies in kennel - BanakLine

(Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Amarilis BanakLine)

 

13th of April, Monday

New female presentation - Aristokratia Daria di Altobello

(Oscar z Padoku - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

 

12th of April, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

 

11th of April, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

 

10th of April, Friday

Photos of puppies added - from Land MoArt

(Quarz de Andreoli - Leto von Venzoland)

 

9th of April, Thursday

Born puppies in kennel - Lukania Dog

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)

 

8th of April, Wednesday

New litter in kennel - Grand Mollis

(Legend Goes On Astor - Livonija Baronessa Amidale Padme)

 

7th of April, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - from Land MoArt

(Quarz de Andreoli - Leto von Venzoland)

 

6th of April, Monday

New female presentation - Camorra Caymana Endless Loyalty

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Fight Farell Ginga House)

Planned puppies in kennel - von Bismarck

(Paxx v. Royaert - Pride of Russia Ryabina)

 

5th of April, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Sagramos

(Granit von Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)

 

4th of April, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Legend Goes On Astor - Tita de Fercus)

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Wendy del Cesenate)

 

3rd of April, Friday

New female presentation - Leto von Venzoland

(Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Expected puppies in kennel - BanakLine

(Victor del Nasi - Belissima Nera di Mamba Maginifica)

 

2nd of April, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Arsenal - Pride of Russia Chernaya Magia)

 

1st of April, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

 

31st of March, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

 

30th of March, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - von Ashanti

(Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

Available puppies in kennel - delle Guardie del Titano

(Che Guevara v. Kontessina - Alidablack)

Photos of puppies added - Livonija

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

 

 

29th of March, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Wendy del Cesenate)

 

28th of March, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Infinity Amoris

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

 

27th of March, Friday

Born puppies in kennel - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

 

26th of March, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - Austrian Crown

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Baltika Ajramor)

Photos of puppies added - delle Querce Nere

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Brenda delle Querce Nere)

 

25th of March, Wednesday

New female presentation - Ak-Yar Istel

(Ak-Yar Yaraslan - Ak-Yar Barocca)

Photos of puppies added - von Hohenzollern

(Ebay del Tibur - Gucci von Hohenzollern)

 

24th of March, Tuesday

New litter in kennel - Grand Mollis

(Legend Goes On Astor - Livonija Baronessa Amidale Padme)

 

23rd of March, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Via Felicium Zepter - Sant Kreal Jagerdy)

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Wilson del Cesenate - Babel)

 

22nd of March, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - delle Querce Nere

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Brenda delle Querce Nere)

 

21st of March, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - di Assolutonero

(Sant Kreal Tyrant - Queen of Heart di Assolutonero)

 

20th of February, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Smart Wood Hills

(Asterix del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Kenya)

 

19th of March, Thursday

Photos and videos of puppies added - di Vinter

(Livonija Boron Daryl Dixon - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

 

18th of March, Wednesday

New male presentation - Arce Deos Axel

(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)

 

17th of March, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

 

16th of March, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Stella Nera

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Stella Bingoline)

Available puppies in kennel - Dinadob

(Asterix del Nasi - Dinadob Mina)

Expected puppies in kennel - Elite House

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

Available puppies in kennel - von Sagramos

(Granit von Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)

Photos of puppies added - von Hohenzollern

(Ebay del Tibur - Gucci von Hohenzollern)

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Rihanna Elite House)

 

15th of March, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - Ornatus Vitae

(Olivar Triumph - Ornatus Vitae Dark Moon)

Available puppies in kennel - delle Querce Nere

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Brenda delle Querce Nere)

 

14th of March, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - iz Doma Domeni

(Ax Axis del Montaldo - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko)

 

13th of March, Friday

New male presentation - Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem

(Colt di Perlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Payton)

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Wendy del Cesenate)

 

12th of March, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - vom Klingbach

(Asterix del Nasi - Sharon von Georgstolz)

Photos of puppies added - of Baixo Mino

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

11th of March, Wednesday

New male presentation - Rambo di Altobello

(Tahi-Reme Jedi - Mind Chocolate di Altobello)

Gallery, results and videos updated - JohnRoss v. Lehmannsfelsen

(Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Loue)

Photos of puppies added - Smart Wood Hills

(Asterix del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Kenya)

 

10th of March, Tuesday

Cruft's 2020

 

9th of March, Monday

New male presentation - Tahi-Reme Chico

(Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Expected puppies in kennel - Lukania Dog

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

 

8th of March, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Hohenzollern

(Ebay del Tibur - Gucci von Hohenzollern)

 

7th of March, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Via Felicium Zepter - Sant Kreal Jagerdy)

 

6th of March, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - Astur Galian

(Legend Goes On Astor - Tita de Fercus)

Expected puppies in kennel - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

NDKH Show in Morahalom, Hungary

show information

 

Oil paintings by Anastasia Gladkaya

 

 

5th of March, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - von Hohenzollern

(Ebay del Tibur - Gucci von Hohenzollern)

CACIB Show in Graz, Austria

photo added

 

4th of March, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - di Audendum Est

(Big Rock della Selviata - Isotta di Audendum Est)

CACIB Show in Graz, Austria

 

3rd of March, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Colt di Perlanera - Cordelia de Astur Galian)

 

2nd of March, Monday