SHOW RESULTS 2020

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

12.01.2020

CAC

Brno

Czech Republik

Otakar Vondrous
(Czech Republic)

18.01.2020 CACIB Lubin Poland Alessandro Zeppi
(Italy)
24.01.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jos De Cuyper
(Belgium)
24.01.2020 CACIB Cesena Italy Barbara Macchia
(Italy) 
25.01.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik
(Czech Republic)
25.01.2020 CAC Będzin Poland Aleksander Skrzyński
(Poland)
25.01.2020 CACIB Mouscron Belgium Sonia Kelveri-Philippou
(Cyprus)
25.01.2020 CACIB Cesena Italy Gianni Fulgenzi 
(Italy) 
25.01.2020 CACIB Turku Finland Dragan Stojanovic 
(Bosnia&Herzegovina)
26.01.2020 CACIB Cesena Italy Hans Wiblishauser
(Germany)
01.02.2020 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Fabrizio La Rocca
(Italy)
02.02.2020 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Petr Rehanek
(Czech Republic)
09.02.2020 CACIB Katowice Poland Hans van den Berg
(The Netherlands)
01.03.2020 CACIB Graz Austria Dusan Travnikar (SRB)

SHOW RESULTS 2019

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

18.01. CACIB Lubin Poland Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL)
25.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Anna Pakulska (PL)
26.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Boros Devi Danijel (RS)
27.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Lozic Zeljko (RS)
03.02. Trofeo Caliandro Pistoia Italy

Hans Wiblishauser (D)
Dr Attilio Polifrone (IT)
Florindo Coppo (IT)

07.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Gerhard Pollinger-Sorre

08.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)

09.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Tamas Torok (HU)

10.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Vladimir Mihaljcic

10.02. CACIB Katowice Poland

Tino Pehar (CRO)

16.02. CAC Zaporozhye Ukraine

Livija Zizivske (LT)

17.02. CACIB Zaporozhye Ukraine

Rafael Male Alcrudo (ES)

17.02. Special Show Zaporozhye Ukraine

Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)

23.02.

CACIB

Eurasia 1

Moscow Russia

Massimo Inzoli (IT)

24.02.2019

CACIB

Eurasia 2

Moscow Russia

Larisa Kizirna (RUS)

24.02. CAC Bratislava Slovakia

Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)

23.03. CAC Zielona Góra Poland Vladimir Mihaljcić (RS)
23.03. Kosmij Cup Mladenovac Serbia Mateja Steinberg, Katerina Vuletic
30.03. CACIB Warsaw Poland Roxana Birk (DK)
06.04.

Special Show

Galaxy Winner

Cacak Serbia

Tamas Jakkel (HU)

Gunther Ehrenreich (A)

07.04.

Raduno Aiad

Ausonia Italy

Dott Angelo Magnifico (IT)

14.04.

CAC

Gutersloh Germany

Armin Hoppe (D)

14.04.

CAC

Świebodzice Poland

Iwona Giczela (PL)

27.04.

Club

Balkan Sieger

Kragujevac Serbia

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (A)

28.04.

CACIB

Opole Poland

Birgit Seloy (DK)

04.05.

CACIB

Canot Israel

Jossi Grados (ISR)

04.05.

CACIB

Lucenec Slovakia

Sergej Vanzha (SK)

05.05.

CACIB

Lucenec Slovakia

Dusan Kuris (SK)

11.05.

Special Show

Łódź Poland

Jeanette Lemmeke (S)

12.05.

Oberbayerischer Sieger

  Germany

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

17.05.

CACIB

EuropaSieger

Dortmund Germany

Detlef Kohler (D)

19.05.

Club

HDK

Budapest Hungary

Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)

26.05.

CACIB

Leszno Poland

Tomasz Sitkiewicz (PL)

26.05.

Club Show

Moscow Russia

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

02.06.

Special Show

Dolny Kubin Slovakia

Stefania Kleinova (SK)

02.06.

CAC

Kaunitz Germany

Norbert Daube (D)

07.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Jaroslav Matyas (SK)

08.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Kimmo Mustonen (FIN)

09.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Helen Tonkson-Koit (EE)

08-09.06.2019

AIAD

Campionato Sociale di Allevamento

Monteluco di Spoleto Italy

Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)
Jose Maria Bulo (E)
Barbara Zanieri-Corsini (I)

09.06.

CACIB

Bytom Poland

Anna Pakulska (PL)

16.06.

Club Show

DV

Lampertheim Germany

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

Thomas Becht (D)

16.06.

European Dog Show

Wels Austria

Inge Eberstaller (A)

23.06.

CACIB

Szczecin Poland

Anna Pakulska (PL)

23.06.

Landesgruppensieger

Nordhrein Germany

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

29.06.

IV Trofeo Las Quebrantas

  Spain

Erika Szokol (HU)

29.06.

Club Show

Santander Spain

Erika Szokol (HU)

30.06.

Club Show

Utrecht Netherlands

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

30.06.

European Dobermann All Stars Grand Prix

  Serbia

Natalia Solovyova (UA)

Jelena Pipira (LT)

Simon Baranja (SLO)

06.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia

Harnman Anders (S)

07.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia

Maria Zebjakova (SK)

07.07.

Club Show

  Denmark

Evgeniy Rozenberg (RUS)

14.07.

CAC

Mlada Boleslav Czech Republic

Karel Horak (CZ)

21.07.

Club Show

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia

Rudi Killmayer (D)

21.07.

CAC

Dortmund Germany

Norbert Daube (D)

21.07.

Club Show

Mondorf les Bains Luxembourg

Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)
Rob Douma (NL)

03-04.08.

Club Show

  Austria

Josep Maria Bulo (ES), Dusan Travnikar (SLO)

10.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland

Vladimir Piskay (SK)

11.08.

Club Show

1st show

Moscow Russia 

Ekaterina Mozharova (RUS)

11.08.

Club Show

2nd show

Moscow Russia

Linda Volarikova (SK)

17.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Otakar Vondrous (CZ)

18.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Irina Poletaeva (FIN)

18.08.

Landesgruppen

Westfalen Germany

Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)

24.08.

CACIB

Leipzig Germany

Hans Erhard Gruttner (D)

25.08.

CACIB

Mlada Boleslav Czech Republic

Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)

30.08.

CACIB

Rybnik Poland

Anna Pakulska (PL)

01.09.

CACIB

Luxemburg Luxembourg

Guy Kips (L)

21.09.

Club Show

Klanovice Czech Republic

Jolanta Jabłońska (PL)

06-08.09.

IDC 2019

Tápiószentmárton

Hungary

Hans Wiblishauser (D), Thomas Becht (D), Norbert Daube (D), Dott. Attilio Polifrone (IT), Tamas Dohoczki (HU)

29.09.

CACIB

Wrocław Poland

Andi Hudono (ID)

06.10.

Club Show

  Austria

Doris Getzinger (A)

06.10.

Club Show

Bucharest Romania

Miroslav Bedeković (HR)

12.10.

CACIB

"Bundessieger"

Dortmund Germany

Rudi Killmaier (D)

19-20.10.

Club Show

Madrid Spain

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

25.10.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Jana Kadnarova (SK)

26.10.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Stefania Kleinova (SK)

27.10.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)

02.11.

CACIB

Moscow Russia

Larisa Galiaskarova (RUS)

03.11.

CACIB

Moscow Russia

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

03.11.

CACIB

Busto Arsizio Italy

Tamas Dohóczki (HU)

10.11.

Club Show

  Kirgistan

Natalia Fokht (RUS)

10.11.

Trofeo Vesuvio

Salerno Italy

Dr Attilio Polifrone (IT), Rada Istvan (HU)

17.11.

Club Show

Moscow Russia

Bojan Matakovic (HR)

23.11.

CACIB

"Poland Winner"

Kielce Poland

Sergej Vanzha (SK)

30.11.

CACIB

Prague Czech Republic

Paula Rekiranta (FIN)

01.12.

CACIB

Prague Czech Republic

Dragan Babic

06.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Tamas Radvanyi (HU)

07.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Sergej Vanzha (SK)

08.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Roxana Birk (DK)

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

20.01. CAC Lviv Ukraine Oksana Grebenyuk (UA)
21.01. CAC Lviv Ukraine Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
 21.01. CACIB Lubin Poland Angel Maestro Lafuente (ES)
27.01. CACIB Kaunas Lithuania Revas Khomasuridze (RUS)
28.01. CACIB Kaunas Lithuania Judy Andrey Kisliakov (BLR)
 03.02. CACIB Bydgoszcz Poland Marina Kovalenko (RUS)
04.02. CACIB Eindhoven Nietherlands Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
10.02. CACIB Katowice Poland Iwona Magdziarska (PL)
10.02. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Erika Szokol (HU)
11.02. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Susanne Kaurek (A)
15.02. CACIB Budapest Hungary Ferenc Groschi (HU)
16.02. CACIB Budapest Hungary Andreas Savva
17.02. CACIB Budapest Hungary Dr Jakkel Tamas (HU)
18.02. CACIB Budapest Hungary Slobodan Milosevski (MKD)
18.02.

CAC

Slovakia Winner

Bratislava Slovakia Vojtek Vlastislav (SK)
25.02.

SPECIAL

XX Trofeo Caliandro

  Italy Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)
Maria Jose Bulo (E)
Rada Isvan (HU)
03.03.

CACIB

Drzonków Poland Pero Bozhinovski (MKD)
17.03.

CAC

Uzhgorod Ukraine Petr Rehanek (CZ)
17.03.

CACIB

Uzhgorod Ukraine Sergej Vanzha (SK)
18.03.

CACIB

Uzhgorod Ukraine Yuri Gergel (UA)
18.03.

CACIB

Kristiansand Norway Glenn-Are Haglind (NO)
18.03.

CACIB

Rijnland The Netherlands M.J. Melchior (LUX)
 

Crufts

     
06.04.

Galaxy Winner

  Serbia Merete Dalgaard (DK) & Jay Horgan (UK)
07.04.

CACIB

Warsaw Poland Sava Igjatovic (RS)
07.04.

CACIB

  Luxemburg Armin Hoppe (D)
07.04.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Boros Devi Danijel (RS)
08.04.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Erdos Laszlo (HU)
15.04.

Champion show

Zaragoza Spain Natalia Fokht (RUS), Fernando Magalhaes (PT)
28.04.

Balkan Sieger

  Serbia Demetris Cristodoulou (CY)
29.04.

Trofeo Triveneto

Rustega di Camposampiero Italy A. Hoppe (D)
F. Coppo (I)
29.04.

CACIB

Opole Poland Anna Kochan (PL)
05.05.

CACIB

"Eurasia 1"

Moscow Russia Fabio Moreira Amorim (Brasil)
06.05.

CACIB

"Eurasia 2"

Moscow Russia Salvador Janeiro
12.05.

CACIB

Lucenec Slovakia Sergej Vanzha (SK)
12.05.

CACIB

Roskilde Denmark John Muldoon (IRL)
12.05.

Club Show

  Serbia Triona Ni She (IRL), Jossi Grados (ISR), Slobodan Radosavljevic (SRB)
13.05.

CACIB

Lucenec Slovakia Zeljko Lozic (RS)
13.05.

CACIB

Roskilde Denmark Gunnar Nymann (DK)
13.05.

Trofeo Trinacria

  Italy Florindo Coppo (I)
13.05.

Club Show

Budapest Hungary William Soedharman (ID)
13.05.

CACIB

Dortmund Germany Thomas Becht (D)
26.05.

CACIB

Rzeszów Poland Haranen Juta (EST)
27.05.

Club Show

Paris France Attilio Polifrone (IT), Francisko Salvador Janeiro (PT)
03.06.

Special Show

Orsblie Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
09.06.

Club Show

  Finland Suncica Lazic (SRB)
09-10.06.

Campionato Sociale di Allevamento

AIAD

Spoleto Italy Attilio Polifrone (I), Tamas Dohóczki (HU), Miroslav Bedekovic (CRO)
16.06.

CACIB

Kraków Poland Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
17.06.

Club Show

DV

Diemelstadt Germany Armin Hoppe (D), Norbert Daube (D)
24.06.

CAC

Recklinghausen Germany Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
01.07.

CACIB

Szczecin Poland Ramuna Kazlauskaite (LT)
07.07.

CACIB

Ploiesti Romania Alfonso Castel (ES)
08.07.

CACIB

Ploiesti Romania Linda Volarikova (SK)
15.07.

CACIB

Gorzów Wielkopolski Poland Darko Drobnjak (SRB)
21.07.

CACIB

Częstochowa Poland Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
22.07.

CLUB SHOW

Luxemburg Luxemburg Paul Jentgen (LUX),
Dragan Stojanovic (BIH)
28-29.07.

European Dobermann Trophy Show

Graz Austria

Dr Attilio Polifrone,

Dusan Travnikar

04.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland

Simon Oliver (HR)

05.08.

SPECIAL SHOW

Moscow Russia

Demetris Christodoulou (CY)

09.08.

CACIB

Benelux Winner

Amsterdam The Netherlands

Anita Roskam-Van Bergen (NL), Nadija Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)

11.08.

Special Show

Amsterdam The Netherlands

Rob Douma (NL)

12.08.

World Dog Show

Amsterdam The Netherlands

Andi Hudono (IND),

Zaur Agabeyli (AZB)

18.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Darko Korosec (SLO)

19.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Petko Csaba (HU)

26.08.

CACIB

Leipzig Germany

Georg Roth (DE)

06.09.

Dobermann Europe Club Show

"Golden Dobermann"

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia

Norbert Daube (DE)

Rada Istvan (HU)

Sergej Vanzha (SK)

08-09.09.

IDC

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia

Hans Wiblishauser (DE)

Rudi Killmaier (DE)

Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)

Anna Tits (RUS)

29.09. CLUB SHOW   Bulgaria Dr Attlio Polifrone (I)
30.09. CACIB Wroclaw Poland Piotr Król (PL)
30.09. CLUB SHOW Bucharest Romania Beata Petkevich (LV)
30.09.

Raduno

Memorial Margherita Buzzi

  Italy Rudi Killmaier (D)
04.10.

CLUB SHOW

Budapest Hungary Rada Istvan (HU)
13.10. EUROPEAN DOG SHOW Warsaw Poland Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
14.10. CAC Warsaw Poland Augusto Benedicto III Santos (PH)
20.10. Special Show Moscow Russia Barbara Zanieri Corsini (I)
26.10. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Jana Janek (SR)
27.10. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Milan Biros (SR)
28.10. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
28.10. Landessieger Sachsen Coswig Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
03.11. CACIB Moscow Russia Barbara Corsini (IT)
04.11. CACIB Moscow Russia Gunther Ehrenreich (AT)
04.11. Trofeo Vesuvio Casaluce Italy Dr Attilio Polifrone (IT)
10.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Heiko Wegner (D)
11.11. CACIB Wurttemberg Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
16.11.

CACIB

"Bundessieger"

Dortmund Germany Norbert Daube (D)
23.11.

CLUB SHOW

Zagreb Croatia Vibor Jezek (CRO)
02.12.

CACIB

Prague Czech Republic Nadia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
08.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Papp-Vasile Caroll (RO)
09.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Stefania Kleinova (SK)
15.12.

CACIB

Amsterdam The Netherland J. van Dijk (NL)

 

Show results 2017

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

08.01. CACIB Nurnberg Germany Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
08.01. CAC Gdańsk Poland Beata Klawińska (PL)
14.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Anna Kochan (PL)
15.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Dusan Kuris (SK)
22.01. CAC Lubin Poland Iwona Magdziarska (PL)
29.01. Trofero Caliandro Cecins Italy Atillio Polifrone (I),
Rudi Killmaier (D),
Erika Szokol (HU)
11.02. CAC Bydgoszcz Poland Marian Draganescu (RO)
18.02. CACIB Ancona Italy Attilio Polifrone (I)
19.02. CAC Bratislava Slovakia Jana Janek (SK)
04.03. CACIB Drzonków Poland Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)
12.03. Crufts Birmingham UK D Anderson
12.03. CACIB Offenburg Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
17.03. CACIB

"Eurasia 1"

Moscow Russia Avi Marshak (ISR)
18.03. CACIB

"Eurasia 2"

Moscow Russia Refet Hadzic (BIH)
19.03. CACIB

"Eurasia 3"

Moscow Russia Anne-Marie Class (FR)
18.03. CACIB Katowice Poland Fernando M. Rodrigues (PT)
26.03. SPECIAL SHOW Roma Italy Rudi Killmaier (D)
01.04. CLUB SHOW Backa Palanka Serbia Rada Istvan (HU)
01.04. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Sergej Vanzha (SK)
02.04. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Linda Volarikova (SK)
08.04. CLUB SHOW Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Irina Poletaeva (FIN)
08.04. CACIB Kirchberg Luxemburg Vlasto Vojtek (SK)
09.04. SPECIAL SHOW   France Lynn Glass
22.04. CLUB SHOW Kragujevac Serbia Armin Hoppe (D)
23.04. CACIB Opole Poland Janusz Opara (PL)
29.04. CACIB Roskilde Denmark Thord Bystrom (S)
30.04. CAC Sudpfalz Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
06.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Viera Staviarska (SK)
06.05. CACIB Timisoara Romania Rui Oliveira (PT)
07.05. CACIB Timisoara Romania Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)
07.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Istvan Csepai (HU)
07.05. CLUB SHOW Budapest Hungary Merete Dalgaard (DK)
13.05. SPECIAL SHOW Lodz Poland Ligita Zake (LV)
14.05. CACIB Lodz Poland Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
14.05. CLUB SHOW Miskolc Hungary Evgenyi Rozenberg (RUS)
20.05.

CACIB

"EuropaSieger"

Dortmund Germany Armin Hoppe (D)
20.05.

CACIB

Hässleholm Sweden Per Kristian Andersen (NO)
21.05.

CACIB

Palermo Italy Mario Mayerhofer (A)
27.05

CACIB

Madrid Spain Nadia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
27.05.

SPECIAL SHOW

Moscow Russia Hans Wiblishauser (D)
28.05.

SPECIAL SHOW

Liptovska Sielnica Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
28.05.

CLUB SHOW

Gr. Horsens Denmark Norbert Daube (D)
29-30.05.

CLUB SHOW

Parc du Chateu d'Epone France Fernando Magalhaes (PT),
Martin Horgan (UK)
02.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo (ES)
03.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Andras Polgar (RS)
04.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Adam Ostrowski (PL)
10.06.

CACIB

Minsk Belarusia Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
11.06.

CACIB

Minsk Belarusia Neofutuo Erodotos (CY)
10-11.06.

AIAD

Monteluco di Spoleto Italy Polifrone (I), Coppo (I),
Wiblishauser (D)
18.06.

CLUB SHOW

  Germany Detlef Kohler (D), Martin Gschwindl (A)
25.06.

CLUB SHOW

Nordsjælland

Denmark Mario Mayerhofer (A)
25.06.

CACIB

Genk Belgium G. Kips (LU)
27.06.

CLUB SHOW

  Netherlands P. v. Montfoort
01.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia Volodymyr Shiyan (UA)
02.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
16.07.

CLUB SHOW

Mondorf-les-Bains Luxemburg Rosario Magarino Perez
22.07.

CACIB

Liege Belgium Goran Gladic (SRB)
23.07.

CLUB SHOW

 Golden Dobermann

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia Hans Wiblishauser (D),
Attilio Polifrone (I)
29.07.

CACIB

Rotterdam Netherlands Ricky Losch-Romans (NL)
29-30.07.

CLUB SHOW

Leibnitz Austria Attilio Polifrone (I)
30.07.

CLUB SHOW

  Finland Marja-Lena Kurvinen (FIN)
Norbert Daube (D)
04.08.

CACIB

Druskininkai Lithuania Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
05.08.

CACIB

Druskininkai Lithuania Jose M. Doval (ES)
06.08. CACIB Druskininkai Lithuania Rade Vesic (SRB)
05.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland Viera Staviarska (SK)
06.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland Avi Marshak (ISR)
05.08.

CACIB

Ohrid Macedonia Darko Gegovski (MK)
06.08.

CACIB

Ohrid Macedonia Metodija Zafirovski (MK)
07.08.

CACIB

Ohrid Macedonia Alexey Belkin (RUS)
12.08.

CACIB

Ludwigshafen Germany Detlef Kohler (D)
12.08.

CAC

Riga Latvia Dina Korna (EST)
13.08.

CAC

Riga Latvia Anna Bogucka (PL)
13.08.

CLUB SHOW

Nordjylland Denmark Allan Berling Christensen (DK)
19.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia Magdalena Kozlowska (PL)
20.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia Ligita Zake (LV)
20.08.

CACIB

Białystok Poland Małgorzata Hałas (PL)
24.08.

CACIB

Kiev Ukraine Igor Semenenko
25.08.

CAC

Kiev Ukraine Refet Hadzic (BIH)
26.08.

CACIB

"European Dog Show"

Kiev Ukraine Carl Reisinger (A)
03.09. CACIB Luxembourg Luxemburg Thomas Becht (D)
09.09. CACIB Cinay Belgium Suncica Lazic (RS)
08-10.09. IDC  Tapioszentmarton Hungary Hans Wiblishauser (D),
Dr Attilio Polifrone (I), 
Thomas Becht (D),
Tamas Dohóczki (HU),
Dr Jose Maria Bulo (ES)
16.09. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Marić Nenad (RS)
17.09. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
23.09. CLUB SHOW   Czech Republic Rada Istvan (HU)
24.09. CACIB Wrocław Poland Ewa Dolińska (PL)
01.10 SPECIAL SHOW   Cardano el Campo (I)

Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)

Florindo Coppo (I)

08.10. CLUB SHOW Bucharest Romania

Natalia Fokht (RUS)

15.10. CACIB Dortmund Germany

Josef Pohling (D)

21.10. CACIB Poznań Poland

Sergii Slukin (UA)

22.10.

CACIB

"Poland Winner"

Poznań

Poland

Anna Rogowska (PL)

05.11. Trofeo

Mondragone

Italy

Thomas Becht (D)
Florindo Coppo (I)

08.11.

CACIB

"German Winner"

Leipzig

Germany

C.V. Sudarsan (IND)

12.11.

CACIB

"World Dog Show"

Leipzig

Germany

Hans Wiblishauser (D)
Attilio Polifrone (I)

17.11.

CACIB

Plovdiv Bulgaria Dragan Janjic (SRB)
18.11.

CACIB

Plovdiv Bulgaria Carsten Birk (DEN)
18.11.

CACIB

"Rossiya 1"

Moscow Russia Oleg Yanchev (RUS)
19.11.

CACIB

Plovdiv Bulgaria Kostadin Shankov (BLG)
19.11.

CACIB

"Rossiya 2"

Moscow Russia Vladimir Alexandrov (RUS)
24.11.

CACIB

Kielce Poland Susan Kealy (IRL)
25.11.

CACIB

Kielce Poland Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)
26.11

CACIB

Kielce Poland Iwona Giczela (PL)
26.11.

CLUB SHOW

Moscow Russia Angel Pons Arino (ES)
02.12.

CACIB

Wels Austria Rade Vesic (SRB)
03.12.

CACIB

Wels Austria Inge Eberstaller (A)
09.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Jana Kadnarova (SK)
10.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Jana Janek (SK)
10.12.

SPECIAL SHOW

  Cyprus Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)

Please send all show results only to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

SHOW RESULTS 2016

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

10.01. CACIB Hoogstraten Belgium Van Den Bosch G. (BE)
10.01. CACIB Nurnberg Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
10.01. CAC Gdynia Poland Aleksandra Tarczyńska-Mizak (PL)
16.01. CLUB SHOW Moscow Russia Shamil Abrakimov (RUS)
16.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jana Janek (SK)
17.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Linda Volarikova (SK)
30.01. CACIB Mouscron Belgium Zeljka Fon Zidar (SL)
31.01. Trofeo Caliandro   Italy

Dr Pierluigi Pezzano, Attilio Polifrone, Florindo Coppo

05.03. CAC Tallinn Estonia Jochen Eberhardt (DE)
06.03. CAC Tallinn Estonia Bojan Matakovic (CRO)
06.02. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Nebojsa Savicic (SRB)
07.02. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
05.03. CACIB Drzonków Poland Małgorzata Hałas (PL)
12.03. CRUFT'S Birmingham UK S. Brassington
13.03. CACIB Offenburg Germany Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
19.03. CWC Katowice Poland Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)
20.03. CWC Katowice Poland Monika Kuriata-Okramus (PL)
20.03. CAC Gütersloh Germany Martin Gschwindl (A)
26.03. CACIB Kirchberg Luxembourg Avi Marschak (ISR)
02.04. CACIB Chemnitz Germany Erwin Deutscher (A)
02.04. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
03.04. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
03.04. CACIB Catania Italy Florindo Coppo (I)
03.04. CLUB SHOW   France Attlio Polifrone (I)
09.04. CLUB SHOW Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Yuri Gergel (UA)
10.04. CWC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Tomasz Borkowski
10.04. CAC Ostrava Czech Republic Viera Staviarska (SK)
10.04. CACIB Utrecht Netherlands J. Baars
24.04. CACIB Opole Poland Natalja Skalin (S)
24.04. CLUB SHOW Venturada Spain Fernando Magalhaes (P)
24.04. CAC Kurpfalzsieger Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
25.04. Trofeo Triveneto   Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano & Florindo Coppo
28.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Jasna Matejcic (CRO)
29.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
30.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Cujan Sinisa (CRO)
01.05. CACIB Zadar Croatia Juan Nevada Carrero (ES)
01.05. CWC Rybnik Poland Rudi Killmaier (D)
06.05. CACIB Dortmund Germany Ronnie Irving (BG)
07.05. CAC Lucenec Slovakia Tamas Radvanyi (HU)
07.05. CACIB Lviv Ukraine Georgyi Onischenko (UA)
08.05. CACIB Lviv Ukraine Nenad Matejevic (SRB)
08.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Zeljko Lozic (RS)
08.05. CLUB SHOW   Hungary Erika Szokol (HU), Rada Istvan (HU)
08.05. EUROPASIEGER Dortmund Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
14.05. SPECIAL SHOW Łódź Poland Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
15.05. CACIB Łódź Poland Danilo Furlani (CH)
15.05. SPECIAL SHOW Liptovska Sielnica Slovakia Jozef Klima (SK)
15.05. Trofeo Trinacria Palermo Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
15.05. CLUB SHOW Lapusel Romania Erika Szokol (HU)
21.05. CACIB Rzeszów Poland Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
22.05. CACIB Madrid Spain Attilio Polifrone (I)
28.05. CACIB Leszno Poland Andrzej Kazimierski (PL)
29.05. CLUB SHOW Gribskov Denmark Armin Hoppe (D)
04.06.

CLUB SHOW

"Car Konstantin"

Nis Serbia Attilio Polifrone (I)
04.06. CACIB Metz France Kane Franck (UK)
05.06. CACIB Tulburg Netherlands A. de Wilde (B)
05.06. CAC Kaunitz Germany Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
11-12.06.

CAmpionato Sociale di Allevamento

AIAD

Pisa Italy Dr Pierligi Pezzano (I),
Attilio Polifrone (I)
Barbara Zanieri-Corsini (I)
12.06. CAC Alsdorf Germany Norbert Daube (D)
17.06. CAC Kraków Poland Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)
18.06. CACIB Kraków Poland Oleg Yanchev (RUS)
19.06. DV Stennweiler Germany Norbert Daube, Thomas Becht
19.06. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
19.06. CAC Gdynia Poland Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL)
25.06. SPECIAL SHOW Moscow Russia Andrei Kisliakov (BLR)
26.06.

CACIB

"World Dog Show 2016"

Moscow Russia Hans Wiblishauser (D) - females
Barbara Corsini-Zanieri (I) - males
02.07. CAC Velka Ida Slovakia Szabo Szandor (HU)
03.07. CACIB Velka Ida Slovakia Viktor Shiyan (UA)
10.07. SPECIAL SHOW Laveno Monbello Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
10.07. CACIB Warsaw Poland Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
10.07. CAC Uthleben Germany Martin Gschwindl (AT)
16.07. CAC Koszalin Poland Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
17.07. CAC Koszalin Poland Andrzej Pławiński (PL)
17.07. CLUB SHOW Mondorf-les-Bains Luxemburg Anna Tits (RUS), Angel Garach (ES)
24.07.

CLUB SHOW

Europa Dobermann Club Show

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK), Rudi Killmaier (D)
24.07. CACIB Częstochowa Poland Maciej Lipiec (PL)
24.07. CAC Dortmund Germany Erika Szokol (HU)
24.07. CLUB SHOW   Norway Anna Tits (RUS)
31-31.07.

CLUB SHOW

European Dobermann Trophy Show

Graz Austria Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
06.08. CACIB Zakopane Poland Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
07.08. CAC Treuenbrietzen Germany Merete Dalgaard (DK)
14.08. CAC Hannover Germany Norbert Daube (D)
20.08. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)
20.08. CACIB Sopot Poland Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
21.08. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Otokar Vondrous (CZ)
21.08. CAC Sopot Poland Aleksandra Sękowska-Miros (PL)
28.08. CACIB

"European Dog Show 2016"

Brussels Belgium Joel Vanlerberghe (B)
04.09. LG Siegerschau Coswig Germany Mario Mayerhofer (A)
04.09. CACIB Bialystok Poland Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
04.09. CLUB Horsens Denmark Merete Dalgaard (DK)
10.09. SPECIAL SHOW   Belgium Norbert Daube (D), Joel Vanlerberghe (B)
11.09. CACIB Luxemburg Luxembourg Detlef Kohler (D)
16-18.09 IDC Masi di Cavalese, Italy Hans Wiblishauser (D), Norbert Daube (D), Attilio Polifrone (I), Barbara Corsini-Zanieri (I), Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
25.09. CACIB Wroclaw Poland Jan Gajewski (PL)
02.10. CACIB Paris France Roger Vanhoenacker (B)
09.10. SPECIAL Bucharest Romania Fabrizio La Rocca (I)
09.10. SPECIAL Odense Denmark Allan Berling Christensen (DK)
14.10. CACIB Dortmund Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
23.10. CLUB SHOW   Serbia Dusan Travnikar (SLO)
29.10. CACIB Poznan Poland Otokar Vondrous (CZ)
30.10. CACIB
"Poland Winner"
Poznan Poland Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
05.11. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Vojtek Vlastislav (SK)
06.11. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Karl Berge (NO)
12.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Lyudmila Tchistiakova (RUS)
12.11. CAC Karlsruhe Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
13.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Erodotos Neofufuto (CY)
13.11. CACIB Karlsruhe Germany Merete Dalgaard (DK)
13.11. SPECIAL Bryansk Russia Rade Vesic (SRB)
25.11. CLUB Zagreb Croatia Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
27.11. SPECIAL Budapest Hungary Mario MaMayerhofer (A)
03.12. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (PT)
04.12. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Hidajat Zakaria (ID)
10.12. CACIB Lublin Poland Richard Kinsey (BG)
11.12. CACIB Kassel Germany Josef Pohling (D)
18.12. CLUB Moscow Russia Joao Vasco Pocas (P)
 

TOP 10 MALES | TOP 10 VIDEOS | ADVERTISEMENT | REFERENCES |

 

Words of wisdom from Dr. Pierluigi Pezzano

"Learning is not an event"

"When being a dobermann lover isn't enough"

 

13th of August, Thursday

CAC Show in Moscow, Russia

 

12th of August, Wednesday

CAC Show in Moscow, Russia

 

11th of August, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Runeli

(Sighart del Nasi - Masha Bohemia Gotika)

 

10th of August, Monday

New male presentation - Ares Entruscan Prince

(Iron della Piancarda - Dinastia Prima Extranita)

 

9th of August, Sunday

Gallery updated - Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson

(Valdo Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

 

8th of August, Saturday

Expected puppies in kennel - Oreto Mia

(Viivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Oreto Mia Dynasty Roses)

 

7th of August, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - Oreto Mia

(Viivat de Vinko Armageddon - Oreto Mia Here Comes the Sun)

 

6th of August, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - di Forte Fidato

(Victor del Nasi - Tia Torinero di Perlanera)

 

5th of August, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - von den Bollenruthen

(Tahi-reme Atlas - Kalina von den Bollenruthen)

 

4th of August, Tuesday

Born puppies in kennel - vom Klostertal

(JohnRoss v. Lehmannselfen - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)

 

3rd of August, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - del Cesenate

(Dinadob Olmo - Xena del Cesenate)

 

2nd of August, Sunday

Born puppies in kennel - di Forte Fidato

(Victor del Nasi - Tia Torinero di Perlanera)

 

1st of August, Saturday

Gallery page updated - Be Ready for Melbermann

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda Castle Black)

 

31th of July, Friday

Born puppies in kennel - Fortem Amicum

(Boss Baltic Residence - Tira Vento Chili)

 

30th of July, Thursday

Progeny page added - Heaven d'Islamorada

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

 

29th of July, Wednesday

Gallery updated - Che Guevara v. Kontessina

(Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

 

28th of July, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Ornatus Vitae

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ornatus Vitae Apollonia)

 

27th of July, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Black Novak

(Million $ di Altobello - Rare Respect Black Novak)

 

26th of July, Sunday

Landessieger Schau + ZTP in Coswig, Germany

event information

 

25th of July, Saturday

ZTP Calendar 2020

according to your numerous requests, we published calendar of ZTP's that should happen this year

 

24th of July, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - Islamorada

(Warrior Made in Sicily - Heresse d'Islamorwada)

 

23rd of July, Thursday

CAC Show in Uthleben, Germany

photos added

 

22nd of July, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Ornatus Vitae

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ornatus Vitae Apollonia)

 

21st of July, Tuesday

AIAD 2020

show information updated

 

20th of July, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Jonu's JR

(Qurzio de'Andreoli - Sant Julf Zlatoslava)

CAC Show in Uthleben, Germany

photos added

 

19th of July, Sunday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

3rd day

 

18th of July, Saturday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

2nd day

 

17th of July, Friday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

1st day

 

16th of July, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - von Fuerst Leopold

(Pride of Russia Taurus - Tahi-Reme Viviana)

 

15th of July, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - di Forte Fidato

(Victor del Nasi - Tia Torinero di Perlanera)

 

14th of July, Tuesday

CAC Show in Uthleben, Germany

 

13th of July, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Ornatus Vitae

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ornatus Vitae Apollonia)

 

12th of July, Sunday

Born puppies in kennel - del Tibur

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Iside del Tibur)

 

11th of July, Saturday

HDK Club Show & ZTP 2020

show information updated

 

10th of July, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Lukania Dog

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)

 

9th of June, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Maj

(Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Astrea Sunshine di  Casa Maj)

 

8th of July, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - von Misnia

(Baron v. Silverkrohn - IrishCoffee von der Topferstadt)

 

7th of July, Tuesday

Gallery Work 2 added - Sant Kreal Bellator

(Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

 

6th of July, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - vom Dusseltal

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Havana von der Zonser Heide)

 

5th of July,  Sunday

IV European Dobermann All Stars Grand Prix 2020

show information

III Dobermann Champion Cup 2020

show information

 

4th of July,  Saturday

New male for sale presentation - Dollar Black Cartel

(Effes Eto Ginga House - Mamba Black Cartel)

 

3rd of July, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Jonu's JR

(Qurzio de'Andreoli - Sant Julf Zlatoslava)

 

2nd of July, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Eria Pro

(Quarz de Andreoli - Eria Pro Intriga)

 

1st of July, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Natalia Emtseva

(Thor del Nasi - Ak-Yar Zarema)

 

30th of June, Tuesday

New female presentation - Heresse d'Islamorada

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'islamorada)

Available puppies in kennel - Guardiani del Titerno

(Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Gina dei Borboni)

 

29th of June, Monday

New male presentation - M-Humer del Nasi

(Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

 

28th of June, Sunday

Gallery work updated and video added - Be Ready for Melbermann

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda Castle Black)

 

27th of June, Saturday

Progeny and results updated - Kairos de Grande Vinko

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Expected puppies in kennel - Fortem Amicum

(Boss Baltic Residence - Tira Vento Chili)

 

26th of June, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - vom Klostertal

(JohnRoss v. Lehmannselfen - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)

 

25th of June, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - von den Bollenruthen

(Tahi-reme Atlas - Kalina von den Bollenruthen)

 

24th of June, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Tahi-Reme

(Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-reme Ono)

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Runeli

(Sighart del Nasi - Masha Bohemia Gotika)

 

23rd of June, Tuesday

Gallery updated - Sant Kreal Bellator

(Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Gallery updated - Santa Julf Zlatoslava

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Jufl Helga)

 

22nd of June, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Jonu's JR

(Qurzio de'Andreoli - Sant Julf Zlatoslava)

 

21st of June, Sunday

Progeny page updated - Pride of Russia Taurus

(Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

20th of June, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Natalia Emtseva

(Thor del Nasi - Ak-Yar Zarema)

 

19th of June, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

 

18th of June, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Lukania Dog

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)

 

17th of June, Wednesday

New female for sale  - Angel of Shaytan Chingolina

(Pride of Russia Chingay - Angel of Shaytan Angelina)

Montenegro Dobermann Club Show 2020

event information

 

16th of June, Tuesday

New female presentation - Kalina von den Bollenruthen

(Thor del Nasi - Hannah v. Klingbach)

Available puppies in kennel - Guelfi Neri

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Zewita del Monte Aspro)

 

15th of June, Monday

Gallery and results updated - Ariadna By The Osadia

(Pride of Russia Altay - Beast of Vega Oria)

Photos of puppies added - Melbermann

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Barracuda Melbermann)

 

14th of June, Sunday

Gallery and results updated - Basha Grareva

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugh & Kisses de Grande Vinko)

 

13th of June, Saturday

AIAD 2020

show information updated

 

12th of June, Friday

New male presentation - Elvis de Lances

(Pocho di Prisconte - Bahamas de Lances)

 

11th of June, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Mercedes Damila Betelges

 

10th of June, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

 

9th of June, Tuesday

New male presentation - Carnera Primo dell'Antiqua Hirpinia

(Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

 

8th of June, Monday

New male for sale presentation - Giddy Blossom Sorin

(Victor di Altobello - Giddy Blossom Fei)

New youth male presentation - Amadeus von Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

 

7th of June, Sunday

Photos of puppies added- von Sagramos

(Granit von Sagramos - Hells N'Angel Night Fever)

 

6th of June, Saturday

New male presentation - Hunter Vital Screen

(Versailles Marquis Brilliant Balthazar - Airya Vital Screen)

 

5th of June, Friday

Progeny page added - Wilson del Cesenate

(Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

 

4th of June, Thursday

Born puppies in kennel - di Casa Maj

(Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Astrea Sunshine di  Casa Maj)

 

3rd of June, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - di Prisconte

(Zenhon di Prisconte - Doriana di Prisconte)

 

2nd of June, Tuesday

Gallery and results updated - Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem

(Colt di Perlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Payton)

Progeny page updated - Kairos de Grande Vinko

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

1st of June, Monday

 

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Runeli

(Sighart del Nasi - Masha Bohemia Gotika)

 

31st of May, Sunday

New male presentation - Zenhon di Prisconte

(Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Faina di Prisconte)

 

30th of May, Saturday

Photos of puppies added- von Sagramos

(Granit von Sagramos - Hells N'Angel Night Fever)

 

29th of May, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Zaleys to be

(Eques di Audendum Est - Martini Gold del Tibur)

 

 

28th of May, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Melbermann

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Barracuda Melbermann)

 

27th of May, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

 

26th of May, Tuesday

Born puppies in kennel - di Prisconte

(Zenhon di Prisconte - Doriana di Prisconte)

 

25th of May, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Arsenal - Pride of Russia Chernaya Magia)

 

24th of May, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Mercedes Damila Betelges)

 

23rd of May, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Melbermann

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Barracuda Melbermann)

 

22nd of May, Friday

 

Available puppies in kennel - di Casa Runeli

(Sighart del Nasi - Masha Bohemia Gotika)

 

21st of May, Thursday

Available puppies by breeder - Natalia Emtseva

(Thor del Nasi - Ak-Yar Zarema)

 

20th of May, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

 

19th of May, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - of Baixo Mino

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

18th of May, Monday

Gallery updated - Heaven d'Islamorada

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

Expected puppies in kennel - di Prisconte

(Zenhon di Prisconte - Doriana di Prisconte)

 

17th of May, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

 

16th of May, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - di Forte Fidato

(Jetro di Perlanera - Tia Torina di Perlanera)

 

15th of May, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Zaleys to be

(Eques di Audendum Est - Martini Gold del Tibur)

 

14th of May, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

 

13th of May, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Mercedes Damila Betelges

 

12th of May, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Melbermann

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Barracuda Melbermann)

 

11th of May, Monday

New male presentation - Che Guevara v. Kontessina

(Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

Virtual Dobermann Show "Yakutsk Dobermann 2020"

 

10th of May, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Zaleys to be

(Eques di Audendum Est - Martini Gold del Tibur)

 

9th of May, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Lukania Dog

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)

 

8th of May, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Guardians of Olympus

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Cora von Traumfantasy)

 

7th of May, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - of Baixo Mino

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

6th of May, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Zaleys to be

(Eques di Audendum Est - Martini Gold del Tibur)

 

5th of May, Tuesday

Expected puppies in kennel - di Casa Maj

(Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Astrea Sunshine di  Casa Maj)

 

4th of May, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Filimamont

(Quantin del Munt Marin - Bredli Bo Gilda)

Available puppies in kennel - von Sagramos

(Granit von Sagramos - Hells N'Angel Night Fever)

Expected puppies in kennel - Melbermann

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Barracuda Melbermann)

 

 

3rd of May, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - BanakLine

(Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Amarilis BanakLine)

 

2nd of May, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

 

1st of May, Friday

New female for sale - Angel of Shaytan Kiara

(Pride of Russia Shaytan - Angel of Shaytan Miss Masha)

 

30th of April, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Dobrynya - Pride of Russia Cesterona)

 

29th of April, Wednesday

Gallery updated and videos added - Norte del Luces de Grande Vinko

(Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

28th of April, Tuesday

New male for sale - Chagathai Khan iz Goroda 312

(Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend)

 

27th of April, Monday

Gallery updated and progeny page added - Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario

(Chester v.d Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschetay di Matario)

Expected puppies in kennel - Betelges

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Mercedes Damila Betelges)

 

26th of April, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

 

25th of April, Saturday

 

IDC Show 2020 - cancelled

detailed information in *pdf file

 

24th of April, Friday

New male presentation - Proud Danish I'm Return of The Jedi

(Tahi-Reme Jedi - Miss Bounty v. Jahrestal)

 

23rd of April, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Via Felicium Gio Giness - Wizard of Wallakia Wilma Willona)

 

22nd of April, Wednesday

Born puppies in kennel - Guardians of Olympus

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Cora von Traumfantasy)

 

21st of April, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Dinadob

(Asterix del Nasi - Dinadob Mina)

 

20th of April, Monday

New female presentation - Hell N'Angel Night Fever

(Marienburg's Dutch Romeo - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

Photos of puppies added - Lukania Dog

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)

 

19th of April, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Sagramos

(Granit von Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)

 

18th of April, Saturday

Planned litter in kennel - vom Dusseltal

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Havana von der Zonser Heide)

Available puppies in kennel - delle Guardie del Titano

(Che Guevara v. Kontessina - Alidablack)

 

17th of April, Friday

 

Facebook gallery - "Nice memories" by Bakondi Csaba

courtesy of National Dobermann Klub Hungary

 

16th of April, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - delle Ombre Entrusche

(Ares Entruscan Prince - Janilablack di Casa Fox)

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

 

 

15th of April, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - of Baixo Mino

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

14th of April, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Rihanna Elite House)

Born puppies in kennel - BanakLine

(Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Amarilis BanakLine)

 

13th of April, Monday

New female presentation - Aristokratia Daria di Altobello

(Oscar z Padoku - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

 

12th of April, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

 

11th of April, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

 

10th of April, Friday

Photos of puppies added - from Land MoArt

(Quarz de Andreoli - Leto von Venzoland)

 

9th of April, Thursday

Born puppies in kennel - Lukania Dog

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)

 

8th of April, Wednesday

New litter in kennel - Grand Mollis

(Legend Goes On Astor - Livonija Baronessa Amidale Padme)

 

7th of April, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - from Land MoArt

(Quarz de Andreoli - Leto von Venzoland)

 

6th of April, Monday

New female presentation - Camorra Caymana Endless Loyalty

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Fight Farell Ginga House)

Planned puppies in kennel - von Bismarck

(Paxx v. Royaert - Pride of Russia Ryabina)

 

5th of April, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Sagramos

(Granit von Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)

 

4th of April, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Legend Goes On Astor - Tita de Fercus)

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Wendy del Cesenate)

 

3rd of April, Friday

New female presentation - Leto von Venzoland

(Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Expected puppies in kennel - BanakLine

(Victor del Nasi - Belissima Nera di Mamba Maginifica)

 

2nd of April, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Arsenal - Pride of Russia Chernaya Magia)

 

1st of April, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

 

31st of March, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

 

30th of March, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - von Ashanti

(Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

Available puppies in kennel - delle Guardie del Titano

(Che Guevara v. Kontessina - Alidablack)

Photos of puppies added - Livonija

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

 

 

29th of March, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Wendy del Cesenate)

 

28th of March, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Infinity Amoris

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

 

27th of March, Friday

Born puppies in kennel - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

 

26th of March, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - Austrian Crown

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Baltika Ajramor)

Photos of puppies added - delle Querce Nere

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Brenda delle Querce Nere)

 

25th of March, Wednesday

New female presentation - Ak-Yar Istel

(Ak-Yar Yaraslan - Ak-Yar Barocca)

Photos of puppies added - von Hohenzollern

(Ebay del Tibur - Gucci von Hohenzollern)

 

24th of March, Tuesday

New litter in kennel - Grand Mollis

(Legend Goes On Astor - Livonija Baronessa Amidale Padme)

 

23rd of March, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Via Felicium Zepter - Sant Kreal Jagerdy)

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Wilson del Cesenate - Babel)

 

22nd of March, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - delle Querce Nere

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Brenda delle Querce Nere)

 

21st of March, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - di Assolutonero

(Sant Kreal Tyrant - Queen of Heart di Assolutonero)

 

20th of February, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Smart Wood Hills

(Asterix del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Kenya)

 

19th of March, Thursday

Photos and videos of puppies added - di Vinter

(Livonija Boron Daryl Dixon - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

 

18th of March, Wednesday

New male presentation - Arce Deos Axel

(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)

 

17th of March, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

 

16th of March, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Stella Nera

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Stella Bingoline)

Available puppies in kennel - Dinadob

(Asterix del Nasi - Dinadob Mina)

Expected puppies in kennel - Elite House

(Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

Available puppies in kennel - von Sagramos

(Granit von Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)

Photos of puppies added - von Hohenzollern

(Ebay del Tibur - Gucci von Hohenzollern)

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Rihanna Elite House)

 

15th of March, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - Ornatus Vitae

(Olivar Triumph - Ornatus Vitae Dark Moon)

Available puppies in kennel - delle Querce Nere

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Brenda delle Querce Nere)

 

14th of March, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - iz Doma Domeni

(Ax Axis del Montaldo - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko)

 

13th of March, Friday

New male presentation - Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem

(Colt di Perlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Payton)

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Wendy del Cesenate)

 

12th of March, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - vom Klingbach

(Asterix del Nasi - Sharon von Georgstolz)

Photos of puppies added - of Baixo Mino

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

11th of March, Wednesday

New male presentation - Rambo di Altobello

(Tahi-Reme Jedi - Mind Chocolate di Altobello)

Gallery, results and videos updated - JohnRoss v. Lehmannsfelsen

(Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Loue)

Photos of puppies added - Smart Wood Hills

(Asterix del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Kenya)

 

10th of March, Tuesday

Cruft's 2020

 

9th of March, Monday

New male presentation - Tahi-Reme Chico

(Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Expected puppies in kennel - Lukania Dog

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

 

8th of March, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Hohenzollern

(Ebay del Tibur - Gucci von Hohenzollern)

 

7th of March, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Via Felicium Zepter - Sant Kreal Jagerdy)

 

6th of March, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - Astur Galian

(Legend Goes On Astor - Tita de Fercus)

Expected puppies in kennel - von Marosk

(Pride of Russia Altay - Tayanita Toyah v. Marosk)

NDKH Show in Morahalom, Hungary

show information

 

Oil paintings by Anastasia Gladkaya

 

 

5th of March, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - von Hohenzollern

(Ebay del Tibur - Gucci von Hohenzollern)

CACIB Show in Graz, Austria

photo added

 

4th of March, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - di Audendum Est

(Big Rock della Selviata - Isotta di Audendum Est)

CACIB Show in Graz, Austria

 

3rd of March, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Colt di Perlanera - Cordelia de Astur Galian)

 

2nd of March, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - delle Ombre Etrusche

(Priamo di Casa Fox - Angie)

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Wilson del Cesenate - Babel)

Photos of puppies added - di Vinter

(Livonija Boron Daryl Dixon - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Rihanna Elite House)

HDK Club Show & ZTP 2020

show information

Trofeo Caliandro 2020

updated results

 

1st of March, Sunday

Mono Dobermann Show in Moscow, Russia

 

29th of February, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Wendy del Cesenate)

 

28th of February, Friday

Videos of puppies added - del Cuore Nero

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Delta del Naissus)

Photos of puppies added - de Grande Vinko

(Quantin del Munt Marin - Eledriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

 

27th of February, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

XI Balkan Sieger Show 2020

show information

 

26th of February, Wednesday

New male presentation - Bolivar Triumph

(Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

New male for sale - Dexter vom X-Ta-Sea

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Arrielsologomez vom X-Ta-Sea)

 

25th of February, Tuesday

New male presentation - Granit von Sagramos

(Get to the Point Devil Inside - Eyes of An Angel of Hoffman House)

Trofeo Caliandro 2020

results updated

 

24th of February, Monday

Trofeo Caliandro 2020

main results

 

Born puppies in kennel - von der Dobiaue

(Boss Baltic Residence - Quirina v. Nemesis)

 

23th of February, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Proud Danish

(Tahi-Reme Jedi - Miss Bounty v. Masterhof)

 

22th of February, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Livonija

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

 

21th of February, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Smart Wood Hills

(Asterix del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Kenya)

 

Videos of puppies added - del Cuore Nero

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Delta del Naissus

 

20th of February, Thursday

 

New male presentation - Shalissa's Siriusly Costly

(Perfex Canis Major - Lateagain Sassparella Star at Shalissa)

Photos of puppies added - Livonija

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

 

19th of February, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Rihanna Elite House)

 

18th of Februay, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - House of Emperor

(Maximus of House of Emperor - Teraline Athena)

 

17th of February, Monday

 

New male presentation - Chogan delle Querce Nere

(Quantico di Prisconte - Amanda delle Querce Nere)

Expected puppies in kennel - Guardians of Olympus

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Cora von Traumfantasy)

Available puppies in kennel - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Chongar - Pride of Russia Euphoria)

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Arsenal - Pride of Russia Shambala)

Photos of puppies added - Infinity Amoris

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

Photos of puppies added - Adamant Spirit

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Infanta)

 

 

16th of February, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Via Felicium Gio Giness - Wizard of Wallakia Wilma Willona)

Photos of puppies added - di Forte Fidato

(Jetro di Perlanera - Tia Torina di Perlanera)

Mating video added - di Vinter

(Livonija Boron Daryl Dixon - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

 

15th of February, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Via Felicium Zepter - Sant Kreal Jagerdy)

 

14th of February, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Rihanna Elite House)

 

13th of February, Thursday

 

New female presentation - Cora von Traumfantasy

(Gotti v/h Wantij - Brandie By The Sea)

Available puppies in kennel - de Grande Vinko

(Quantin del Munt Marin - Eledriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

CACIB Show in Turku, Finland

photo added

 

 

12th of February, Wednesday

CACIB Show in Turku, Finland

 

11th of February, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Arsenal - Pride of Russia Shambala)

Available puppies in kennel - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Arsenal - Pride of Russia Chernaya Magia)

Available puppies in kennel - Pride of Russia

(Kronos del Valle de Las Aguilas - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Available puppies in kennel - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Dobrynya - Pride of Russia Cesterona)

Available puppies in kennel - Smart Wood Hills

(Asterix del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Kenya)

Videos of puppies added - del Cuore Nero

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Delta del Naissus)

CACIB Show in Katowice, Poland

 

10th of February, Monday

Progeny, gallery and results updated - Pride of Russia Taurus

(Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

New male for sale - Pride of Russia Tressoro

(Pride of Russia Dobrynya - Pride of Russia Roxana)

Born puppies in kennel - di Vinter

(Livonija Boron Daryl Dixon - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

 

 

9th of February, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Infinity Amoris

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

Trofeo Triveneto 2020

show information

 

8th of February, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Galthor

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Irina Galthor)

 

7th of February, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - Infinity Amoris

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

Available puppies in kennel - delle Guardie Titano

(Donperignon del Garaf - Aurelia Brown)

CACIB Show in Brno, Czech Republic

2nd day

 

6th of February, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - iz Doma Domeni

(Ax Axis del Montaldo - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko)

 

5th of February, Wednesday

New female presentation - Ghana Vel'ky Jarok

(Oli del Nasi - Esther Vel'ky Jarok)

CACIB Show in Savyon, Israel

photos added

 

4th of February, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

Videos of puppies added - del Cuore Nero

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Delta del Naissus)

CACIB Show in Savyon, Israel

 

3rd of February, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - of Baixo Mino

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Casa di Fera Gala)

Expected puppies in kennel - del Tibur

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Meegan del Tibur)

Photos of puppies added - Galthor

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Irina Galthor)

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Via Felicium Gio Giness - Wizard of Wallakia Wilma Willona)

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Rihanna Elite House)

Photos of puppies added - Proud Danish

(Tahi-Reme Jedi - Miss Bounty v. Masterhof)

CACIB Show in Cesena, Italy

1st day

CACIB Show in Cesena, Italy

2nd day 

CACIB Show in Cesena "Romagna Winner", Italy

3rd day

CACIB Show in Mouscron, Belgium

CACIB Show in Brno, Czech Republic

1st day

 

2nd of February, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Via Felicium Arizona)

 

1st of February, Saturday

Expected puppies in kennel - del Cesenate

(Wilson del Cesenate - Babel)

Photos of puppies added - di Forte Fidato

(Jetro di Perlanera - Tia Torina di Perlanera)

 

31st of January, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - Via Felicium

(Via Felicium Zepter - Sant Kreal Jagerdy)

 

30th of January, Thursday

Gallery updated - Be Ready for Melbermann

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda Castle Black)

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

2nd day - photos added

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

3rd day - photos added

 

29th of January, Wednesday

 

CAC Show in Bedzin, Poland

2nd day

 

28th of January, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - del Cuore Nero

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Delta del Naissus)

 

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

3rd day

 

27th of January, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - von PlatinumCor

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Olympia v. Bavaria)

Photos of puppies added - Livonija

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Photos of puppies added - di Assolutonero

(Sant Kreal Tyrant - Queen of Heart di Assolutonero)

 

26th of January, Sunday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

2nd day

CAC Show in Bedzin, Poland

1st day

 

25th of January, Saturday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

1st day

 

24th of January, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Elite House

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Rihanna Elite House)

Photos of puppies added - Galthor

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Irina Galthor)

 

23rd of January, Thursday

New female presentation - Pride of Russia Euphoria

(Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Tamara)

New male presentation - Rellaps Electric Castle

(Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)

 

 

22nd of January, Wednesday

New female presentation - Pride of Russia Barvikha

(Pride of Russia Chongar - Pride of Russia Luna Nera)

Photos of puppies added - Proud Danish

(Tahi-Reme Jedi - Miss Bounty v. Masterhof)

 

21st of January, Tuesday

CAC Show in Brno, Czech Republic

 

20th of January, Monday

New male presentation - Pride of Russia Chongar

(Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Expected puppies in kennel - del Cesenate

(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Wendy del Cesenate)

Available puppies in kennel - vom Klingbach

(Asteris del Nasi - Paula vom Klingbach)

Available puppies in kennel - vom Klingbach

(Asterix del Nasi - Gundel vom Westwal)

Photos of puppies added - Best of Island

(Legend Goes on Astor - Mamba Best of Island)

Born puppies in kennel - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

 

 

19th of January, Sunday

CACIB Show in Lubin, Poland

 

18th of January, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - del Cuore Nero

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Delta del Naissus)

 

17th of January, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - Livonija

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

 

16th of January, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Via Felicium Arizona)

 

15th of January, Wednesday

Presentation remake - Wilson di Cesenate

(Asterix del Nasi - Pilar di Cesenate)

Available puppies in kennel - di Assolutonero

(Sant Kreal Tyrant - Queen of Heart di Assolutonero)

Videos of puppies added - Galthor

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Irina Galthor)

 

14th of January, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - Elite House

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Rihanna Elite House)

Available puppies in kennel - di Forte Fidato

(Jetro di Perlanera - Tia Torina di Perlanera)

 

13th of January, Monday

Presentation remake - Tahi-Reme Atlas

(Bentley z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Zorina)

New female for sale - Black Star dello Smeraldo Nero

(Dante delle Querce Nere - Aruba)

 

12th of January, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Proud Danish

(Tahi-Reme Jedi - Miss Bounty v. Masterhof)

 

11th of January, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Blekitny Kanion

(Quarz de Andreoli - Alexis Blekitny Kanion Robostus)

 

10th of January, Friday

Available puppy in kennel - vom Strengbach

(JohnRoss v. Lehmansfelsen - Chantal v. Strengbach)

Photos of puppies added - del Cuore Nero

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Delta del Naissus)

 

 

9th of January, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - iz Goroda 312

(Formula Stilya Angel - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka)

 

8th of January, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Adamant Spirit

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Infanta)

 

7th of January, Tuesday

Expected puppies in kennel - di Vinter

(Livonija Boron Daryl Dixon - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

Photos of puppies added - Focus

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

Born puppies in kennel - Blekitny Kanion

(Quarz de Andreoli - Alexis Blekitny Kanion Robostus)

Born puppies in kennel - von der Dobiaue

(Boss Baltic Residence - Quirina v. Nemesis)

CACIB Show in Ostuni, Italy

 

6th of January, Monday

New female presentation - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm

(Gemini der Spitze Stehand Stamm - Donatella der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

Photos of puppies added - delle Torri Nere

(Rafael Armando delle Torri Nere - Cuba Libre delle Torri Nere)

 

 

5th of January, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - House of Emperor

(Maximus of House of Emperor - Teraline Athena)

 

4th of January, Saturday

Championship Show in Kannot, Israel

show information

 

3rd of January, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - Proud Danish

(Tahi-Reme Jedi - Miss Bounty v. Masterhof)

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Via Felicium Gio Giness - Wizard of Wallakia Wilma Willona)

 

2nd of January, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Dobrynya - Pride of Russia Roxana)

Available puppies in kennel - Best of Island

(Legend Goes on Astor - Mamba Best of Island)

Available puppies in kennel - del Cuore Nero

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Delta del Naissus)

 

1st of January, Wednesday

New male for sale - Santa Dream Vilgelm

(Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Skazka)

Gallery and results updated - Toto di Casa Giardino

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)

 

Happy New Year to all dobermann lovers all around the globe !

 

31st of December, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Dream of Black and Fire

(Pride of Russia Stalker - Qualy van Royaert)

 

30th of December, Monday

New male for sale - Marco di Assolutonero

(Hazar di Altobello - Aristokratia Daria di Altobello)

Available puppies in kennel - Adamant Spirit

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Infanta)

Photos of puppies added - von Bismarck

(Idol Best of Island - Tira Vento Whisky)

CAC Show in Kannot, Israel

1st show

 

29th of December, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - Anima Vero

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Anima Vero Aya)

 

28th of December, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - Anima Vero

(Asterix del Nasi - Anima Vero Aura)

 

27th of December, Friday

CAC Show in Kannot, Israel

2nd show

AIAD 2020

show information updated

Trofeo Caliandro 2020

show information updated

 

26th of December, Thursday

Gallery and results updated - Be Ready for Melbermann

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda Castle Black)

Photos of puppies added - iz Doma Domeni

(Ax Axis del Montaldo - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko)

Photos of puppies added - Focus

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

 

 

25th of December, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Dream of Black and Fire

(Pride of Russia Stalker - Qualy van Royaert)

 

24th of December, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - von Bismarck

(Idol Best of Island - Tira Vento Whisky)

 

23rd of December, Monday

Born puppies in kennel - Galthor

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Irina Galthor)

 

22th of December, Sunday

Progeny page added - Boss Baltic Residence

(Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)

 

21th of December, Saturday

New male presentation - Via Felicium Zepter

(Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

 

20th of December, Friday

Raduni Nazionale in Verona, Italy

photo added

CACIB Show in Verona, Italy

2nd day - photo added

 

 

19th of December, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Via Felicium Gio Giness - Wizard of Wallakia Wilma Willona)

Croatian Dobermann Club Show 2019

photos added

 

18th of December, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Via Felicium

(Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Via Felicium Arizona)

 

17th of December, Tuesday

HDK Year Winner Show 2019 in Budapest, Hungary

CACIB Show in Helsinki, Finland

 

16th of December, Monday

Avaialble puppies in kennel - Astur Galian

(Via Felicium Gio Giness - Wizard of Wallakia Wilma Willona)

CACIB Show in Verona, Italy

2nd day

 

 

15th of December, Sunday

New female presentation - Ariadna By The Osadia

(Pride of Russia Altay - Beast of Vega Oria)

Raduni Nazionale in Verona, Italy

CACIB Show in Lublin, Poland

 

14th of December, Saturday

CACIB Show in Verona, Italy

1st day

 

13th of December, Friday

New female presentation - Tita del Nasi

(Eutay del Nasi - Roxy del Nasi)

 

12th of December, Thursday

CACIB Show in Rouen, France

 

11th of December, Wednesday

CAC show in Rouen, France

 

10th of December, Tuesday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

1st day

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

2nd day

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

3rd day

 

9th of December, Monday

New male for sale - Hust from Lipar Land

(Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Croatian Dobermann Club Show 2019

 

8th of December, Sunday

Gallery and results updated - Santa Julf Zlatoslava

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Jufl Helga)

 

7th of December, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - von der Stutenseeresidenz

(Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Baronessa Blue von den Stutenseeresidenz)

 

6th of December, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - delle Torri Nere

(Rafael Armando delle Torri Nere - Cuba Libre delle Torri Nere)

 

5th of December, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - iz Doma Domeni

(Ax Axis del Montaldo - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko

 

4th of December, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - Blekitny Kanion

(Quarz de Andreoli - Alexis Blekitny Kanion Robostus)

 

3rd of December, Tuesday

ZTP in Acheres, France

CACIB Show in Prague, Czech Republic

1st day - photos added

 

2nd of December, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - von der Dobiaue

(Boss Baltic Residence - Quirina v. Nemesis)

CACIB Show in Prague, Czech Republic

2nd day

 

1st of December, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Dikoskylo

(Ebay del Tibur - Oksana Bohemia Gotika)

 

30th of November, Saturday

CACIB Show in Prague, Czech Republic

1st day

 

29th of November, Friday

New female presentation - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

 

28th of November, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Black Saggita

(Franyo Freiher v. Hohenzollern - Chevy Zaky Black Sagita)

 

27th of November, Wednesday

Progeny page updated - Kairos de Grande Vinko

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

ZTP in Casemurate, Italy

 

26th of November, Tuesday

Progeny page updated - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Gallery and results updated - Filimamont Extra Terrestrial

(Betnley z Padoku - May-B)

 

25th of November, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - Galthor

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Irina Galthor)

Special Dobermann Show in Moscow, Russia

CACIB Show in Kielce, Poland

 

24th of November, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - vom Lehmannsfelsen

(JohnRoss v. Lehmannsfelsen - Izanami v. Lehmannsfelsen)

 

23rd of November, Saturday

New female presentation - Irina Galthor

(Arrbas Tarot - India Apache Gala de Enfasis)

 

22nd of November, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Riva Nera

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Wizard of Wallakia Tayra

 

21st of November, Thursday

AIAD 2020

show information

Trofeo Caliandro 2020

show information

 

20th of November, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Gipeuca

(Bartolo del Diamante Nero - Lema de Padre Verde)

 

19th of November, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - von Misnia

(Ayk v. Elbthor - IrishCoffee von der Topferstadt)

 

18th of November, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Ninell Nero

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

 

17th of November, Sunday

New youth male for sale - Tira Vento Zanzibar

(Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Alabama)

 

16th of November, Saturday

ZTP in Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

 

15th of November, Friday

Trofeo Vesuvio 2019

 

14th of November, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Focus

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

 

13th of November, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Riva Nera

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Wizard of Wallakia Tayra)

 

12th of November, Tuesday

Gallery and results updated - Asir Black Nephrite

(Falco Faranzano de La Scytha - Annabeth Donsa Bohemi

Dobermann Club Show in Kirgistan

 

11th of November, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Serafimi

(Tahi-Reme Chico - Roma Casa di Zorzi)

Photos of puppies added - iz Doma Domeni

(Ax Axis del Montaldo - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko)

 

10th of November, Sunday

ZTP in Desio, Italy

 

9th of November, Saturday

Gallery updated - Drago Cartas della Passione Nera

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)

 

8th of November, Friday

Gallery and results updated - Tahi-Reme Tonic

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

 

7th of November, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Gipeuca

(Bartolo del Diamante Nero - Lema de Padre Verde)

Available puppies in kennel - Islamorada

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Agata Aloys Islamorada)

 

6th of November, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - von der Stutenseeresidenz

(Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Baronessa Blue von den Stutenseeresidenz)

 

5th of November, Tuesday

New male puppy for sale - Vegas di Caresi

(Gaudy di Caresi - Pandora di Caresi)

CACIB Show in Moscow, "Rossiya 2", Russia

links to new galleries added

 

4th of November, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Livonija

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Livonija Baronessa Daiquiri Dizzy)

CACIB Show in Moscow, "Rossiya 2", Russia

CACIB Show in Busto Arsizio "Margherita Buzzi Memorial", Italy

 

3rd of November, Sunday

CACIB Show in Moscow, "Rossiya 1", Russia

 

2nd of November, Saturday

New female presentation - Livonija Baronessa Daiquiri Dizzy

(Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronessa Prima Patricia)

 

1st of November, Friday

Gallery and results updated, female for sale - Pandora Nera di Altobello

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Bomba di Altobello)

 

31st of October, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Focus

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

 

30th of October, Wednesday

Photos and videos of puppies added - Riva Nera

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Wizard of Wallakia Tayra)

 

29th of October, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Daker

(Sviatopolk iz Polotskogo Kniazhestva - Ceres Daker

 

28th of October, Monday

New male presentation - Quantin del Munt Marin

(Thor del Nasi - Nike Naike dei Nobili Nati)

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

1st day

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

2nd day

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

3rd day

 

27th of October, Sunday

New female presentation - Casa di Fera Gala

(Valdo Lipar Land - Elegant Lina Samba)

 

26th of October, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - iz Valkirii

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)

 

25th of October, Friday

New male presentation - I-Roreck Rashan von Bolcanstern

(Diego von der Sylimax Muhle - E-Qyoda Qumca von Bolcanstern)

Gallery and results updated - Tahi-Reme Zeus

(Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

 

24th of October, Thursday

I Campeonato AEAD 2019

 

23rd of October, Wednesday

Gallery updated - Casa di Fera Gina

(Valdo Lipar Land - Elegant Lina Samba)

 

22nd of October, Tuesday

DCR Show "Bucharest Trophy", Romania

ZTP in Kaunitz, Germany

 

ZTP in Roma, Italy

 

21st of October, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Rapidamente

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)

Photos of puppies added - von Misnia

(Ayk v. Elbthor - IrishCoffee von der Topferstadt)

Campionato Sociale di Addestramento 2019

 

20th of October, Sunday

Gallery and results updated - Casa di Fera Gina

(Valdo Lipar Land - Elegant Lina Samba)

 

19th of October, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Ninell Nero

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

 

18th of October, Friday

 

ZTP in Varese, Italy

 

17th of October, Thursday

New male for sale - Locco di Altobello

(Van William Wallace di Altobello - Honey Moon di Altobello)

 

16th of October, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Riva Nera

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Wizard of Wallakia Tayra)

 

15th of October, Tuesday

Born puppies in kennel - Dikoskylo

(Ebay del Tibur - Oksana Bohemia Gotika)

 

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

added link to new gallery

 

14th of October, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - del Colle della Guardia

(Thor del Nasi - Shila del Colle della Guardia)

Progeny page updated - Kairos de Grande Vinko

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

CACIB Show in Dortmund "Bundessieger" - Germany

 

13th of October, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - delle Torri Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Eritrea delle Torri Nere)

 

12th of October, Saturday

 

ZTP in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

 

11th of October, Friday

Photos of puppies added - delle Querce Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Zeta Jones delle Querce Nere)

Photos of puppies added - delle Torri Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Eritrea delle Torri Nere)

 

10th of October, Thursday

 

ODK Club Winner Show in Austria 2019

 

9th of October, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - iz Doma Domeni

(Ax Axis del Montaldo - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko)

Croatian Dobermann Club Show 2019

show information

 

8th of October, Tuesday

New female presentation - Smart Wood Hills Kenya

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

 

7th of October, Monday

New female for sale - Black Mamba Black Cartel

(Million $ di Altobello - Vitara v. Dunav Stamm)

 

I Campeonato AEAD 2019

event information - last day for entry forms, Final call !

 

 

6th of October, Sunday

Gallery & contact updated - Rocky v. Frankenburg

(Pride of Russia Altay - Carmel Avra)

 

5th of October, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Asterix del Nasi - Justice Joy Betelges)

 

4th of October, Friday

Photos of puppies added - d'Islamorada

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Helenn d'Islamorada)

 

3rd of October, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - von Misnia

(Ayk v. Elbthor - IrishCoffee von der Topferstadt)

 

2nd of October, Wednesday

CACIB Show in Wroclaw, Poland

 

1st of October, Tuesday

New female presentation - Basha Grareva

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugh & Kisses de Grande Vinko)

I Campeonato AEAD 2019

event information

 

30th of September, Monday

New male presentation - Jurgen v. Markischen Leo

(Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

Photos of puppies added - iz Valkirii

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Photos of puppies added - Iz Valkirii

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Iz Valkirii Imperia)

 

29th of September, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Asterix del Nasi - Justice Joy Betelges)

 

28th of September, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Ninell Nero

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

 

27th of September, Friday

New female presentation - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko

(Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Available puppies in kennel - iz Doma Domeni

(Ax Axis del Montaldo - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko)

 

26th of September, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Rapidamente

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)

 

25th of September, Wednesday

HDK Club Show & ZTP in Budapest, Hungary

show information

 

24th of September, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - BanakLine

(Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Amarilis BanakLine)

Expected puppies in kennel - von der Stutenseeresidenz

(Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Baronessa Blue von den Stutenseeresidenz)

 

23rd of September, Monday

New female presentation - Heaven d'Islamorada

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

Available puppies in kennel - Betelges

(Asterix del Nasi - Justice Joy Betelges)

Photos of puppies added - Ninell Nero

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

 

22nd of September, Sunday

Club Show in Klanovice, Czech Republic

 

21st of September, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Dobasgard

(Franyo Freiher v. Hohenzollern - Get to The Point Femme Fatale)

Photos of puppies added - delle Torri Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Eritrea delle Torri Nere)

 

20th of September, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Iz Valkirii

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Iz Valkirii Imperia)

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

added link to new gallery

 

19th of September, Thursday

Gallery updated - Santa Julf Zlatoslava

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Jufl Helga)

Gallery updated - Be Ready for Melbermann

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda Castle Black)

 

18th of September, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - Dikoskylo

(Ebay del Tibur - Oksana Bohemia Gotika)

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

added link to new gallery

 

 

17th of September, Tuesday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

full results

 

16th of September, Monday

Gallery updated, IDC 2019 video added - Quarz de'Andreoli

(Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)

 

15th of September, Sunday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

links to new media added

Available puppies in kennel - Betelges

(Eutay del Nasi - Irinland Barcelona Betelges)

Available puppies in kennel - d'Islamorada

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Helenn d'Islamorada)

 

14th of September, Saturday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

results updated, links to new media added

Photos of puppies added - Santa Julf

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

 

 

13th of September, Friday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

results updated, links to new media added

 

12th of September, Thursday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

results updated, links to media added

 

11th of September, Wednesday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

results updated, list of entried dogs added, links to first media

 

10th of September, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Ninell Nero

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

 

9th of September, Monday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

main results

 

8th of September, Sunday

ODK Club Winner Show in Austria 2019

show information

 

7th of September, Saturday

New female presentation - Santa Julf Zlatoslava

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Jufl Helga)

 

6th of September, Friday

Photos of puppies added - delle Querce Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Zeta Jones delle Querce Nere)

 

5th of September, Thursday

CACIB Show in Mlada Boleslav - Czech Republic
CACIB Show in Luxemburg

 

4th of September, Wednesday

New male puppy for sale - Mateo Dobgrace

(Gitano Dobgrace - Betty Tara Corso)

 

3rd of September, Tuesday

New male presentation - Iz Valkirii Nestor

(Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Fun video added - Quarz de'Andreoli

(Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)

CACIB Show in Rybnik, Poland

 

2nd of September, Monday

Video Korung 2019 added - Asterix del Nasi

(Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

Available puppies in kennel - Iz Valkirii

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Iz Valkirii Imperia)

Planned puppies in kennel - vom Drakensthal

(Faroh v. Lehmannsfelsen - Dobergaarden Forever Felice)

 

1st of September, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Dobasgard

(Franyo Freiher v. Hohenzollern - Get to The Point Femme Fatale)

Photos of puppies added - von Kontessina

(Filimamont Direct Hit - Cara Mia v. Kontessina)

 

31st of August, Saturday

New male for sale - Angel of Shaytan Eros

(Pride of Russia Shaytan - Angel of Shaytan Aurelia)

 

New male for sale - Angel of Shaytan Excalibur

(Pride of Russia Shaytan - Angel of Shaytan Aurelia)

 

30th of August, Friday

Photos of puppies added - iz Valkirii

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)

 

29th of August, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - von Avidus

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Electric Euphoria del Citone)

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Colt di Perlanrea - Cordelia de Astur Galian)

 

28th of August, Wednesday

Gallery and results updated - Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko

(Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

 

27th of August, Tuesday

New female for sale - Pandora Nera di Altobello

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Bomba di Altobello)

 

26th of August, Monday

New male presentation - Stay in Style Uscor

(Ilane delle Piancarda - Stay in Style Hecate)

Photos of puppies added - Pyrga

(Pride of Russia Chongar - Casa di Fera Glory)

 

25th of August, Sunday

CACIB Show in Leipzig, Germany

 

24th of August, Saturday

New male for sale - Picasso iz Korolevstva D'Allba

(Ulisse del Tibur - Sharon iz Korolevstva D'Allba)

 

23rd of August, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - iz Korolevstva D'Allba

(Kaiser di Perlanera - Sharon iz Korolevstva D'Allba)

 

22nd of August, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - Daskarera

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Daskarera Aishaladyluna)

Available puppies in kennel - Sant Kreal

(Sant Kreal Argento - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Available puppies in kennel - Sant Kreal

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Sant Kreal Jarila)

New female for sale - Vivat de Vinko Femme Fatale

(Okrean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)

Landesgruppen Siegerschau in Westfalen, Germany

 

21st of August, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Sant Kreal

(Troy del Nasi - Filimamont Dahlia Noir)

 

20th of August, Tuesday

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

2nd day

 

19th of August, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - delle Querce Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Zeta Jones delle Querce Nere)

Photos of puppies added - Dobasgard

(Franyo Freiher v. Hohenzollern - Get to The Point Femme Fatale)

 

18th of August, Sunday

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

1st day

 

17th of August, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - iz Valkirii

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Available puppies in kennel - delle Torri Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Eritrea delle Torri Nere)

 

16th of August, Friday

New male for sale - Tekkai von Mrdak

(Hazar di Altobello - Alexia v. Markischen Leo)

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Colt di Perlanrea - Cordelia de Astur Galian)

 

15th of August, Thursday

Dobermann Club Winner Show in Moscow, Russia

2nd show

 

14th of August, Wednesday

Dobermann Club Winner Show in Moscow, Russia

1st show

Photos of puppies added - z Zakatka Ksiazej Gory

(Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Dafne Laguna Vita)

 

13th of August, Tuesday

New female for sale - Lara Amelia Croft d'Islamorada

(Hazar di Altobello - Agataya Aloys d'Islamorada)

 

12th of August, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Ninell Nero

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

ZTP in St. Petersburg, Russia

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

final deadline for entries 25.08.2019

 

LA TESTA TRA DUALISMI E PARALLELISMI - Angelo Magnifico and Massimo Massa

We kindly ask you to take part in a simple poll as your opinion matters to us.

 

11th of August, Sunday

CACIB Show in Sopot, Poland

 

10th of August, Saturday

European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show 2019

another link to separated gallery added

 

9th of August, Friday

New female presentation - Makssima of Devil Inside

(Pride of Russia Altay - Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)

European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show 2019

link to separated gallery added

 

8th of August, Thursday

CACIB Show in Kreuzlingen, Switzerland

CAC Show in Kreuzlingen, Switzerland

CACIB Show in Liege, Belgium

 

LA TESTA TRA DUALISMI E PARALLELISMI - Angelo Magnifico and Massimo Massa

*article is temporarily deactivated as it caused controversy, soon will be re-published with some parts changed

 

7th of August, Wednesday

European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show 2019

 

LA TESTA TRA DUALISMI E PARALLELISMI - Angelo Magnifico and Massimo Massa

article about essential aspects of dobermann head, tomorrow also in English language

 

6th of August, Tuesday

New male presentation - Baron v. Silverkrohn

(Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

Progeny page added, gallery and results updated - Ayk v. Elbthor

(Chester v.d Topferstadt - Emily v.d Topferstadt)

 

5th of August, Monday

New female presentation - Greta Garbo von Ashanti

(Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

New male for sale - Bombastichansa Araks Assan

(Barbados v. Westwall - Bombastichanse Bella Berenice)

Photos of puppies added - Prinsfid

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Fides z Rancza Sutam)

 

4th of August, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Pyrga

(Pride of Russia Chongar - Casa di Fera Glory)

 

3rd of August, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Daker

(Sviatopolk iz Polotskogo Kniazhestva - Ceres Daker)

 

2nd of August, Friday

ZTP in Tirol, Austria

 

1st of August, Thursday

New female for sale - Leyla Islamorada

(Hazar di Altobello - Agata Aloys Islamorada)

Available puppies in kennel - delle Ombre Etrusche

(Ebay del Tibur - Loona DCF alias Akira)

 

31st of July, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Arka Invictus

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)

 

30th of July, Tuesday

Gallery and results updated - Vivat de Vinko Umberto

(Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

29th of July, Monday

New female presentation - Gipsy Black Shadow

(Inaqui de Black Shadow - Ona de Black Shadow)

Gallery ZTP and results updated - Kairos de Grande Vinko

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Expected puppies in kennel - Dobasgard

(Franyo Freiher v. Hohenzollern - Get to The Point Femme Fatale)

Expected puppies in kennel - Rapidamente

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)

Available puppies in kennel - Anima Vero

(Kronos del Valle de Las Aguiilas - Dona Deorum Deya)

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Shelma)

CAC Show in Dortmund, Germany

 

28th of July, Sunday

European Club Winner Show, Golden Dobermann 2019 in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

link to galleries added

CAC Show in Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic

 

27th of July, Saturday

New female presentation - Red Rose von Jahrestal

(Sant Kreal Idol - Cindy Crowford von Jahrestal)

 

26th of July, Friday

Photos of puppies added - della Passionenera

(Domperignon del Garaf - Desdemona della Passionenera)

Luxembourg Trophy Dobermann Show

 

25th of July, Thursday

New female presentation - Shakira Sade von Jahrestal

(Alea By The Sea - Dirty Diana v. Jahrestal)

European Club Winner Show, Golden Dobermann 2019 in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

ZTP in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

 

24th of July, Wednesday

New male presentation - Iron Ilir von Jahrestal

(Russkaja Mechta Krutoi Kozak - Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal)

 

23rd of July, Tuesday

New male presentation - Steven Spielberg von Jahrestal

(Alea By The Sea - Dirty Diana v. Jahrestal)

 

22nd of July, Monday

New male presentation - Toto di Casa Giardino

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)

 

21st of July, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Colt di Perlanrea - Cordelia de Astur Galian)

 

20th of July, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Barymar

(Pride of Russia Chonar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)

 

19th of July, Friday

New male presentation - Magnum Merrano von Jahrestal

(Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal)

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Sever - Pride of Russia Shambala)

 

18th of July, Thursday

Work gallery updated - Rocky v. Frankenburg

(Pride of Russia Altay - Carmel Avra)

 

17th of July, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Colt di Perlanrea - Cordelia de Astur Galian)

 

16th of July, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Sever - Pride of Russia Shambala)

 

15th of July, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Zoltan v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Ochi Chernie)

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Shelma)

 

14th of July, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Santa Julf

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

 

13th of July, Saturday

Danish Dobermann Cup 2019

 

12th of July, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - Pride of Russia

(Zoltan v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Ochi Chernie)

 

11th of July, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Pyrga

(Pride of Russia Chongar - Casa di Fera Glory)

DVIN Club Show in Utrecht, The Netherlands

 

10th of July, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Pride of Russia

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Photos of puppies added - von Assindia

(Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Zadee von Assindia)

Photos of puppies added - Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

 

 

9th of July, Tuesday

New gallery added - Ax Axis del Montaldo

(Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)

Video added - Infiniti Amoris Aaron

(Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

CAC Show in Nordrhein, Germany

 

8th of July, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - von Assindia

(Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Zadee von Assindia)

CACIB Show in Velka Ida, Slovakia

1st day

CACIB Show in Velka Ida, Slovakia

2nd day

 

7th of July, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Sirius del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)

ZTP in Genova, Italy

 

6th of July, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - vom Schwarzen Etna

(Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)

 

5th of July, Friday

3rd European Dobermann All Stars Grand Prix 2019

 

4th of July, Thursday

Gallery and results updated - Infiniti Amoris Aaron

(Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

Available puppies in kennel - z Zakatka Ksiazej Gory

(Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Dafne Laguna Vita)

 

3rd of July, Wednesday

Gallery and results updated - Legend Goes On Astor

(Sant Kreal Idol - Uruk-Hai Urissa del Jardin De Elfosi)

ZTP in Maliano, Spain

 

2nd of July, Tuesday

Total remake - Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson

(Valdo Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Available puppies in kennel - Vivat de Vinko

(Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeem de Grande Vinko)

Trofeo Las Quebrantas in Santander, Spain

 

1st of July, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - vom Klingbach

(Asterix del Nasi - Gundel vom Westwall)

Available puppies in kennel - di Monte La Guardia

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gertrude Gekyll di Monte La Guardia)

 

30th of June, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Hohenzollern

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Espirit v. Hohenzollern)

 

29th of June, Saturday

Gallery updated and progeny page added - Ax Axis del Montaldo

(Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)

 

28th of June, Friday

Dobermann Europe Club Winner Show 2019

show information

 

27th of June, Thursday

New male for sale - Lewis d'Islamorada

(Hazar di Altobello - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

Photos of puppies added - Unicorn

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Gessica di Prisconte)

 

26th of June, Wednesday

New male presentation - Ax Axis del Montaldo

(Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)

 

25th of June, Tuesday

Total presentation remake - Beatrice

(Pride of Russia Urano - All Blue Aurora)

 

24th of June, Monday

New male presentation - Pride of Russia Prokhor

(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

New male presentation - Asir Black Nephrite

(Falco Faranzano de La Scytha - Annabeth Donsa Bohemia)

Total presentation remake - Tahi-Reme Tyrion

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Available puppies in kennel - Barymar

(Pride of Russia Chonar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)

Photos of puppies added - di Matario

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Yoko Mytuna di Matario)

3rd European Dobermann All Star Grand Prix 2019

Deadline extended till 26.06.2019 - 12.00 pm !

CACIB Show in Szczecin, Poland

 

23rd of June, Sunday

New male for sale - Alminoris Barbossa

(Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Photos of puppies added - Arka Invictus

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)

DV Siegerschau 2019

photos added

3rd European Dobermann All Star Grand Prix 2019

Last day to send entry form ! Final call !

 

22nd of June, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - di Matario

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Yoko Mytuna di Matario)

Photos of puppies added - von Hohenzollern

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Espirit v. Hohenzollern)

Photos of puppies added - Santa Julf

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

3rd European Dobermann All Star Grand Prix 2019

2nd days till final deadline

 

 21st of June, Friday

Korung 2019

3rd European Dobermann All Star Grand Prix 2019

3rd days till final deadline

 

20th of June, Thursday

New female presentation - Be Ready for Melbermann

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda Castle Black)

IDC 2019

Judges panel announced

 

19th of June, Wednesday

European Dog Show in Wells, Austria

 

18th of June, Tuesday

CACIB Show in Wells, Austria

 

17th of June, Monday

New male presentation - Nasty El Casella Pandora

(Ianez dei Due Intenti - Latoya Lorenz Black Novak)

Gallery and results updated - Quarz de'Andreoli

(Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)

New male puppy for sale - Livonija Baron Glorious Galahad

(Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Livonija Baronessa Dea Fiori)

Available puppies in kennel - della Passionenera

(Domperignon del Garaf - Desdemona della Passionenera)

 

16th of June, Sunday

Korung 2019

Photos of puppies added - Santa Julf

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

 

15th of June, Saturday

Photos of puppies added -