judges: Thomas Becht (Germany) - all males, Miroslav Bedekovic (Croatia) - all females
BLACK MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, MINOR PUPPY WORLD WINNER, BEST MINOR PUPPY MALE - GOAT for AMENTI v. Schwarze Kraft (Pandor des Brumes de Kalhan - Pollyanna v. Schwarze Kraft)
Vp.2 - HOMER Angel of Shaytan (Maverik d'Islmorada - Georgina Angel of Shaytan)
Vp.3 - ELROND v. Schwarze Kraft (Gotti v. Mrdak - Midnight Mess v. Schwarze Kraft)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY WORLD WINNER, BEST PUPPY MALE - Public Enemy no.1 CONSTANTIN (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Queenie v. Schwarze Kraft)
Vp.2 - Barymar MOLOTOV (Barymar Mufasa - Pride of Russia Euphoria)
Vp.3 - Barymar CHINGIZID (Aurin Thoraya Legacy - Pride of Russia Manush)
Vp.4 - SAN SIBERIAN Vis Legis (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Rina Cherry's Wild)
Vp. - Tahi-Ree ZORRO (Tahi-Reme ZORRO (Tahi-Reme Six - Tahi-Reme Gjoya)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, JCACIB, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BOS - BONSAI del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Diva del Nasi)
Exc.2 - GHANDO v. Residenschloss (Legend Goes on Astor - Atlanta v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.3 - Giddy Blossom GUIDO (Giddy Blossom QQQ - Giddy Blossom Hermosa)
Exc.4 - VALERION de Astur Galian (Legend Goes On Astor - Katana de Astur Galian)
Exc. - Beyond Fame's BEWARE OF DARKNESS (Diamond Paw Swe Armani - Madonna Bella Betelges)
Exc. - FREDDIE MERCURY Della Torre Alata (M-Humer del Nasi - Pride of Russia Wildberry)
Exc. - Gladiator di Casa Kalinas (Arce Deos Axel - Virginia iz Doma Domeni)
Exc. - Livonija Baron NOLENS VOLEND (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Livonija Baronesa Jemma)
Exc. - OBELIX della Fedelissimi (Simba de Chardmethee - Reea Betelges)
Exc. - PATHOS di Altobello (Tesla di Altobello - Helga v. Guten Haus)
Vg. - Get To The Point VADER (Caddillac Jack by Calliana - Get To The Point Pandora)
Vg. - Tira Vento GABOR (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Inka z Padoku)
absent - KEVIN Kalezzis (Kresh Vital Screen - Gwen Asy Kalezzis)
absent - MISTER MARVELL di Casa Giardino (Victor del Nasi - Adele di Casa Giardino)
absent - Pride of Kharukk PROMISE I'LL BE KING (Arxangel v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Karukk Greys)
absent - SIR SETH v.h. Wantij (Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem - Princess Alexandra v.h. Wantij)
absent - WALTER Angel of Shaytan (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Angel of Shaytan Sunshine)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - UNDERTAKER del Naissus (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Milla del Naissus)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Lar Da Torre ATILA (Nilo v.h. Wantij - Rada de La Isla)
Exc.3 - VIS MAJOR del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)
Vg.4 - ZORRO D'Isolalta (Daskarera Dynamite - Queen d'Isolalta)
absent - JAZZ Kalezzis (Apolon di Fahiner - Hilda Kelly Kalezzis)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - SACHA de Chardmethee (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Vivat de Vinko Xannah)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VIKING of Konlight (Thor Best of Islnd - Puma of Konlight)
Exc.3 - JAKIRO v. Trokadero Vero (Tahi-Reme Vito - Deadecora v. Trokadero Vero)
Exc.4 - Barymar MUFASA (Barymar Varavva - Traditsiya v. HEV)
absent - FIGHTER Angel of Shaytan (Victor del Nasi - Tamara Angel of Shaytan)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - PABLO del Nasi (Victor del Nasi - The Notorious del Nasi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CHAOS IAGO di Casa Giardino (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Saphira di Casa Giardino)
Exc.3 - COCO delle Ombre Etrusche (Ares Etruscan Prince - Janila Black di Casa Fox)
Exc.4 - Grande Diamante ANUBIS FOR KOLEVSKI (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)
Exc. - DRAGON HEART Nero di Angelo (Maximus from House of Emperro - Andromeda Nero di Angelo)
absent - Arce Deos AXEL (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER - VELVET di Prisconte (M-Hummer del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CRONO SUNSHINE di Casa Maj (Dinadob Olmo - Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme SIX (Tahi-Reme Ix - Tahi-Reme Gigi)
Exc.4 - Black Fusion FALKO FELICIS (Hafel v. HEV - Black Fusion Brillant Bijoux)
BROWN MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, MINOR PUPPY WORLD WINNER - WALTER MIKO Royal Forest Rogot (Oscar Taygraf Royal Forest Rogot - Vukasin Talija RFR)
absent - MARS Pride of Turkey (Jonny Pride of Turkey - Farah Pride of Turkey)
Puppy class:
absent - HRONOS di Cas Kalinas (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Pride of Russia Putorana)
absent - SETH Vis Legis (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Rina Cherry's Wild)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER - Tahi-Reme XAVION (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Hope)
Vg.2 - TRAVIS SCOTT della Torre Alata (M-Hummer del Nasi - Pride of Russia Wildberry)
absent - CROC Schwarze Macht (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Black Novak Janny for del Nasi)
absent - RED RUBY di Prisconte (Cristian di Prisconte - Wanda di Prisconte)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Dobergaarden Forever IDAHO (Tahi-Reme Ix - Dobergaarden Forever Karas)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DUNCAN Clan of Bravehearts (Livonija Baron Golden Gloss - Mao Moa Jahrestal)
Exc.3 - LUDWIG HORUS di Casa Giardino (V. Di Casa Giardino - Tesla di Casa Giardino)
absent - ZEUS d'Isolalta (Daskarera Dynamite - Queen d'Isolalta)
Open class:
Vg.1 - Giddy Blossom QQQ (Giddy Blossom Pizzuco - Giddy Blossom Zone)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Arcadia Land ARISTOTELES (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Nona v. Bagira)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HARUN PASHA di Altobello (Baxter Medico Haus - Pink di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - MONTE Paradise Cave (Eryk z Padoku - Inola Vital Screen)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, MINOR PUPPY WORLD WINNER, BEST MINOR PUPPY FEMALE, BEST MINOR PUPPY - MIA II v. Klingbach (Do Baixo Mino Dior - Bora II v. Klingbach)
Vp.2 - GULLA v. Schwarze Kraft (Pandor des Brumes de Kalhan - Pollyanna v. Schwarze Kraft)
Vp.3 - Beyond Fame's CARDI B (Jeff di Perlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Djasmin)
Vp.4 - SEXY GIRL El Diablo Negro (Bakster el Diablo Negro - Fiorela di Diwinum)
absent - MARTHA Pride of Turkey (Jonny Pride of Turkey - Farah Pride of Turkey)
absent - MAYBACH v. Klingbach (Do Baixo Mino Dior - Bora II v. Klingbach)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ITANNA ITA Ginga House (Simba Ginga House - Anya La Mia Cosa)
Vp.2 - NINA NANA di Assolutonero (Tahi-Reme Chico - Aristokratia Daria di Altobello)
Vp.3 - Barymar MANTICORA (Barymar Mufasa - Pride of Russia Euphoria)
Vp.4 - JEWELRY Ginga House (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Lara Zorya di Stelle)
Vp. - Lealines JE T'AIME (Lealines Bobby - The Notorious del Nasi)
Vp. - SAMIRA Diperlanera (Gio Diperlanera - Hamira Diperlanera)
P. - Public Enemy no.1 CANDY (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Queenie v. Schwarze Kraft)
P. - UNIQUE Gallic-Templum (Tahi-Reme Ix - Princess Alfa Gallic-Templum)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, JCACIB, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER - GIANA NELLA v. Residenzschloss (Legend Goes On Astor - Atlanta v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.2 - JANA Grareva (Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Proxima Grareva v. Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.3 - VICTORY FOR BARYMAR Bohemia Gotika (Itann Kruz Ginga House - Nicole Dikoskylo)
Exc.4 - ANNA of Incredible Diamonds (Oleg Angel of Shaytan - Bonita of Incredible Diamonds)
Exc. - CASABLANCA v. Saint Graal Roses (Tahi-Reme Ix - Kristall Blue di Altobello)
Exc. - Lar Da Torre ARTEMIS (Nilo v.h. Wantij - Radha De La Isla)
Exc. - MALA NERA di Altobello (Largo di Perlanera - Tosca di Altobello)
Exc. - MARGARET GRACE di Casa Giardino (Victor del Nasi - Adele di Casa Giardino)
Exc. - ZENA Diperlanera (Tahi-Reme Pharos - Samba Nera di Perlanera)
Vg. - I AM PHOENIX Stella di Fortuna (Barymar Vagner - Waila Stella di Fortuna)
Vg. - VERA del Naissus (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Julija del Naissus)
absent - GIULIA GINEVRA di Modello (Nemico Publico Made in Sicily - Hera di Modello)
absent - KEEN KATANA de Grande Vinko (Dinadob Tokyo - Elaine Ettariel de Grande Vinko)
absent - Livonija Baronesa NOSTRA NUOVA (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Livonija Baronesa Jemma)
absent - Pride of Kharukk PRADA (Arxangel v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Kharukk Greys)
absent - WINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Lemon Drop del Nasi - Pinkie Pie Bohemia Gotika)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - VITTORIA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - MARGHERITA di Prisconte (Velvet di Prisconte - Tipa Tosta di Prisconte)
Exc.3 - SEXY LADY Angel of Shaytan (Igor del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo - Anna Angel of Shaytan)
Exc.4 - MERRSY (Love Kraft Doctor Gondor - Fiery Sparta di Altobello)
Exc. - Anima Vero ZEYA ZAMELIA (Anima Vero Evil Elir - Anima Vero Amelia)
Exc. - Lar Da Torre ATENEA (Nilo v.h. Wantij - Radha de la Isla)
Exc. - ROSE Angel of Shaytan (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Betty Boop Angel of Shaytan)
absent - BIELLA BORUSSIA v. Rhenania (Asir Black Nephrite - Axandra v. Rhenania)
absent - VIDA v.d. Donauhoeve (Kingstone v.d. Rijucohoeve - Picca v.h. Wantij)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ODESSA del Fiorsilva (Melacrinis Cole Porter - Crudelia De Mon del Fiorsilva)
Exc.1, res.CAC - FREJA del Naissus (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Milla del Naissus)
Exc.3 - DUA LIPA Brutal Dragons (Thor Best of Island - Bellona Beata Endless Loyalty)
Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever DJASMIN (Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem - Dobergaarden Forever Athena)
Exc. - SAKURA des Brumes de Kalhan (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Nikita des Brumes de Kalhan)
absent - GEMMA di Casa Giardino (Legend Goes On Astor - Dolce Nera di Casa Giardino)
absent - HEYA Kalezzis (Tristan Giddy Blossom - A'Kimmy)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - OLIVIA Angel of Shaytan (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Angel of Shaytan Sevdah Baby)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Makenzis AADHIYA (Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem - Dobergaarden Forever Gorgeous Keyla)
Exc.3 - ZELEN del Fiorsilva (Tycoon del Fiorsilva - Georgia On My Mind del Fiorsilv)
Exc.4 - GUAPA della Andasi (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Padrina Giddy Blossom)
absent - PANTHERA di Altobello (Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER, BOB - HARMONIC HAIDY v. Nollyzor (Bel Nome Bodin - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
Exc.2, res.CAC - JOY II v. Klingbach (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Bora II v. Klingbach)
Exc.3 - VILA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)
Exc.4 - TISA di Altobello (Fireghost Fantast di Altobello - Joy di Altobello)
Exc. - ELLY Diperlanera (Paquito Diperlanera - Samba Nera Diperlanera)
Exc. - RADHA de La Isla (Paxx v. Royaert - Russkaja Mechta Wesnushka Werba)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Winner, VCACIB, VETERAN WORLD WINNER, BEST VETERAN, BIS VETERAN - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
BROWN FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, MINOR PUPPY WORLD WINNER - DOLCHE DELINA di Caresi Nice (Cadillac Jack by Calliana - Xofina di Caresi Nice)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY WORLD WINNER, BEST PUPPY FEMALE, BEST PUPPY - Dobergaarden Forever OKINAWA (Gio Diperlanera - Dobergaarden Forever Karas)
Vp.2 - Barymar CHACHA (Aurin Thoraya Legacy - Pride of Russia Manush)
Vp.3 - VODKA ORANGE de Kekonix (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Vodka Vanilla Brutal Dragons)
absent - ATENA (Daskarera Dynamile - Queenie D'Isolalta)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER - HONOLULU Betelges (Colt Diperlanera - Irinland Barselona Betelges)
Exc.2 - CHELSEA Schwarze Macht (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Black Novak Janny for del Nasi)
Exc.3 - Rellaps GOLDENBUZZ (Mateo Giddy Blossom - Rellaps Visca Barca)
Exc.4 - CLEOPATRA Schwarze Macht (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Black Novak Janny for del Nasi)
Exc. - TEMPESTA di Prisconte (Velvet di Prisconte - Asmara di Prisconte)
Exc. - Tira Vento GUNIA (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Inka z Padoku)
Exc. - ULTIMAH DEVA de Chardmethee (Sacha de Chardmethee - Lenda Moura Nevada I)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Barymar POLTAVA (Barymar Varavva - Zoloto Angel&Demon)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CHOCOLATE TEODORA di Fahinera (Tyron Giddy Blossom - Dia Di Line di Fahinera)
Exc.3 - ZULEMA d'Isolalta (Daskarera Dynamite - Queen d'Isolalta)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - TARANTELA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - GANDHIA di Casa Giardino (Legend Goes On Astor - Dolce Nera di Casa Giardino)
Exc.3 - COCO QUEEN Ginga House (Itann Kruz Ginga House - Tatyana Anya Ginga House)
Exc.4 - Barymar ESKADRA (Barymar Voroshilov - Pax Deorum Ilza)
Exc. - AURA Aeternum Bellator (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Bellaris Revadog)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - POLLYANNA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AURORA della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - Forever Freedom di Altobello)
Exc.3 - BELLA v. Saint Graal Roses (Vivat de Vinko Caesar Constant - Livonija Baronesa Glamour Graal)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - DIONNE WAWRICK di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Egor - Quara Quenda di Prisconte)
Exc.2, res.CAC - FILIPPA v. Kontessina (Kreakystyley v. Hohenzollern - Esmasultan v. Kontessina)
Exc.3 - ZOE z Padoku (Sviatopolk iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Modalita Orientali Vita)
absent - FARIKA FAITH de Grande Vinko (Quantin del Munt Marin - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Winner - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)