judge: Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Tahi-Reme X-BOY (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Hope)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, J.CACIB - Black Fusion FALKO FELICIS (Hafel v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Black Fusion Brillant Bijoux)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia T-ROCK (Kronos's Del Valle de Las Aguilas - Pride of Russia Feeria)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Melacrinis ESCOBAR PABLO (Mc Madness Peak Performance - Melacrinis Cocaine)
Vg.2 - SHERKHAN des Brumes De Kalhan (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Narnja Des Brumes de Kalhan)
Vg.3 - PHOEBUS des Brumes de Kalhan (Jafar from House of Emperor - Maia des Brumes de Kalhan)
absent - AHIL of Incredible Diamonds (Pride of Russia Taymir - Angel of Shaytan Aurelia)
absent - Dream Of Blck And Fire SANKA (Paxx v. Royaert - Odessa Du Royaume D'Hazelle)
absent - FEDOR Da Cidade Do Sol (Xavi de Gipeuca - D'Talisma Da Cidade Do SOl)
absent - TYRANT Karnash Kich House (Vivat de Vinko Centurion - Tsorazon del Angel Arabika)
Working class:
absent - Arce Deos AXEL (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - PANERAI v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PACHA KAMAQ of Dark Ancestor (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Jean Dark TOuch of Pink)
absent - PETRUS des Brumes de Kalhan (Limoncello Dit Lucho des Brumes de Kalhan - Margarita Dite Magritte des Brumes de Kalhan)
BROWN MALES
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - QUESTA BRAVA U-Lewis (Izvalkirii Nazar - Roxy v. Royaert)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme NOXX (Legend Goes On Astor - Tahi-Reme Chiyo)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, J.CACIB, Best Junior, BOB - VIDA v.d. Donauhoeve (Kingston v.d. Rijucohoeve - Picca v.h. Donauhof)
Exc.2 - Anima Vero ZEYA ZAMELIA (Anima Vero Evil Elir - Anima Vero Amelia)
Exc.3 - THALYA des Brumes de Kalhan (Magnum des Brumes de Kalhan - Pepite des Brumes de Kalhan)
Open class:
not judgeable - Donnehaus ZULU FILIMAMONT (Oscar z Padoku - Filimamont Daria)
absent - AYLA ZEUS TIKA v. Broda Brasil (Zeus Golias Paris v. Broda Brasil - Tika v. Arlohslot)
absent - COUGAR di Casa Kalinas (Arce Deos Axel - Irinland Beatrice for de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - R'OTYK RAMMSTEIN des Brumes de Kalhan (Jafar from House of Emperor - Jaw-Black des Brumes de Kalhan)
Exc.2 - ZELEN del Fiorsilva (Tycoon del Fiorsilva - Georgia On My Mind del Fiorsilva)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ELLY Diperlanera (Paquito Diperlanera - Samba Nera Diperlanera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Esbelto's INSANE (Esbelto's Fear Factor - Los Hushers Ceri)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme DEE-DEE (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)
Exc.4 - ELLIE de Gipeuca (Xavi de Gipeuca - Tell de Gipeuca)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, VCACIB, BEST VETERAN - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Vliano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
BROWN FEMALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Smart Wood Hills ILARITA (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Smart Wood Hills Kenya)
Exc.2, res.CAC - TRAVIATA des Brumes de Kalhan (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Nicci des Brumes de Kalhan)
absent - TOXYKO des Yex De La Revanche (Legend Goes On Astor - Overdose des Yex De La Revanche)
Open class:
Vg.1 - PLUME des Brumes de Kalhan (Oukaze des Brumes de Kalhan - Holyhell's Hinata)
Vg.2 - ARTEMISA de Lule Romulea (Wizard of Wallakia Tornado - Orabella Oceanica De Sencia)
absent - HIGHLAND QUEEN de Grande Vinko (Alpha Altair Johnie Walker - Elaine Ettariel de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Grusholm PALMA POWER (Diamonds Paw Swe Armani - Dobergaarden Forever Xina)
Vg.2 - Vivat de Vinko ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore del Tibur - Oda Me Alma de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - PRESTIGE de Brumes de Kalhan (Slihobor Line Everhard - Icy Slayer des Brumes de Kalhan)
Vg.2 - LEY ACTIVE del Secreto-Argentina (Macaco's Riande's Iker - Branca del Secreto-Argentina)