POLISH CHAMPION
POLISH YOUTH CHAMPION


HD-A
Polish Breeding Tests

 

SHOW RESULTS


Champion class:

* 27.06.2010 - CAC Nowa Ruda (judge: Jaromir Dostal) - Exc.1, CWC, BOS

* 06.06.2010 - CACIB Leszno (judge: Elaine Drennan) - Exc.2

* 25.04.2010 - CACIB Opole - (judge: Tomasz Borkowski) - Exc.2

* 23.01.2010 - CAC Glogów - (judge: Rita Reyniers) - Exc.1, CWC, BOS

* 02.08.2009 - CAC Legnica - (judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska) - Exc.1, CWC

* 07.06.2009 - CAC Walbrzych - (judge: Aleksander Skrzynski) - Exc.1, CWC

* 24.05.2009 - CACIB Leszno - (judge: Magdalena Kozlowska) - Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB

* 17.05.2009 - CAC Jelenia Góra - (judge: Jolanta Jablonska) - Exc.1, CWC, BOS

* 10.05.2009 - CACIB Bratislava - (judge: Istvan Csepai) - Exc.3

* 09.05.2009 - CACIB Bratislava - (judge: Natalja Nekrosiene) - Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB

* 26.04.2009 - CACIB Opole - (judge: Viera Staviarska) - Exc.2

 

Open class:

* 24.01.2009 - CAC Glogów - (judge: Maciej Kozber) - Exc.1, CWC

 

Intermediate class:

* 07.12.2008 - CAC Nowa Ruda - (judge: Jaroslaw Guba) - Exc.1, CWC

* 09.11.2008 - CACIB Poznan - (judge: Cristian Stefanescu) - Exc.3

* 28.09.2008 - CACIB Wroclaw - (judge: Andrzej Kazmierski) - Exc.2

* 13.09.2008 - Polish Dobermann Club Show - (judge: Thomas Becht) - Vg.3

* 07.09.2008 - Grand Prix Golden Dobermann - (judge: Helmut Redtenbacher, Thomas Becht) - Exc.3

* 03.08.2008 - CAC Legnica - (judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus) - Exc.1, CWC

* 20.07.2008 - CACIB Oberwart - (judge: Peter Mazura) - Vg.

* 19.07.2008 - CACIB Szombathley - (judge: Jakkel Tamas) - Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB

* 01.06.2008 - CACIB Leszno - (judge: Lars Adeheimer) - Exc.1, CWC

 

Youth class:

* 08.06.2008 - CAC Walbrzych - (judge: Magdalena Kozlowska) - Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior

* 18.05.2008 - CAC Jelenia Góra - (judge: Andrzej Kazmierski) - Exc.1, Junior Winner

* 27.04.2008 - CACIB Opole - (judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz) - Exc.1, Junior Winner

* 29.03.2008 - CACIB Katowice - (judge: Patricia Nemirovsky-Alsina) - Exc.3

* 25.01.2008 - CAC Glogów - (judge: Tomasz Borkowski) - Exc.2

* 02.12.2007 - CAC Nowa Ruda - (judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska) - Exc.2

* 11.11.2007 - Middle & Eastern European Cup - CACIB Poznan - (judge: Anna Tits) - Exc.4

 

Puppy class:

* 30.09.2007 - CACIB Wroclaw - (judge: Marie Brozova) - Vp.1, BEST PUPPY

 

Puppies