Article Index



POLISH CHAMPION
POLISH YOUTH CHAMPION


HD-A
Polish Breeding Tests

 

SHOW RESULTS


Champion class:

* 27.06.2010 - CAC Nowa Ruda (judge: Jaromir Dostal) - Exc.1, CWC, BOS

* 06.06.2010 - CACIB Leszno (judge: Elaine Drennan) - Exc.2

* 25.04.2010 - CACIB Opole - (judge: Tomasz Borkowski) - Exc.2

* 23.01.2010 - CAC Glogów - (judge: Rita Reyniers) - Exc.1, CWC, BOS

* 02.08.2009 - CAC Legnica - (judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska) - Exc.1, CWC

* 07.06.2009 - CAC Walbrzych - (judge: Aleksander Skrzynski) - Exc.1, CWC

* 24.05.2009 - CACIB Leszno - (judge: Magdalena Kozlowska) - Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB

* 17.05.2009 - CAC Jelenia Góra - (judge: Jolanta Jablonska) - Exc.1, CWC, BOS

* 10.05.2009 - CACIB Bratislava - (judge: Istvan Csepai) - Exc.3

* 09.05.2009 - CACIB Bratislava - (judge: Natalja Nekrosiene) - Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB

* 26.04.2009 - CACIB Opole - (judge: Viera Staviarska) - Exc.2

 

Open class:

* 24.01.2009 - CAC Glogów - (judge: Maciej Kozber) - Exc.1, CWC

 

Intermediate class:

* 07.12.2008 - CAC Nowa Ruda - (judge: Jaroslaw Guba) - Exc.1, CWC

* 09.11.2008 - CACIB Poznan - (judge: Cristian Stefanescu) - Exc.3

* 28.09.2008 - CACIB Wroclaw - (judge: Andrzej Kazmierski) - Exc.2

* 13.09.2008 - Polish Dobermann Club Show - (judge: Thomas Becht) - Vg.3

* 07.09.2008 - Grand Prix Golden Dobermann - (judge: Helmut Redtenbacher, Thomas Becht) - Exc.3

* 03.08.2008 - CAC Legnica - (judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus) - Exc.1, CWC

* 20.07.2008 - CACIB Oberwart - (judge: Peter Mazura) - Vg.

* 19.07.2008 - CACIB Szombathley - (judge: Jakkel Tamas) - Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB

* 01.06.2008 - CACIB Leszno - (judge: Lars Adeheimer) - Exc.1, CWC

 

Youth class:

* 08.06.2008 - CAC Walbrzych - (judge: Magdalena Kozlowska) - Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior

* 18.05.2008 - CAC Jelenia Góra - (judge: Andrzej Kazmierski) - Exc.1, Junior Winner

* 27.04.2008 - CACIB Opole - (judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz) - Exc.1, Junior Winner

* 29.03.2008 - CACIB Katowice - (judge: Patricia Nemirovsky-Alsina) - Exc.3

* 25.01.2008 - CAC Glogów - (judge: Tomasz Borkowski) - Exc.2

* 02.12.2007 - CAC Nowa Ruda - (judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska) - Exc.2

* 11.11.2007 - Middle & Eastern European Cup - CACIB Poznan - (judge: Anna Tits) - Exc.4

 

Puppy class:

* 30.09.2007 - CACIB Wroclaw - (judge: Marie Brozova) - Vp.1, BEST PUPPY

 


 

 

06.06.2010 - CACIB Leszno


25.04.2010 - CACIB Opole


07.06.2009 - CAC Walbrzych

 

10.05.2009 - CACIB Bratislava


26.04.2009 - CACIB Opole


13.09.2008 - Polish Dobermann Club Show




Helper: Libor HELLEPORT

Helper: Petra ONDRACKOVA


Helper: Tadeusz GAJDA


 

Urbano del Diamante Nero Victor Vito del Rio Bianco Moro del Diamante Nero Indio del Diamante Nero

Flora del Diamante Nero

Zeni del Rio Bianco Napoleone del Rio Bianco
Farah del Rio Bianco
Indiana del Diamante Nero Nitro del Rio Bianco

Nilo del Rio Bianco

Farah del Rio Bianco
India del Diamante Nero Nero del Diamante Nero
Ora di Stefusto
Tahi-Reme Triniti Victor di Casa Balestrieri Cock Gamon di Campovalano
Verena
Elli di Casa Balestrieri Gamon di Campovalano
Verena
Tahi-Reme Ibiza Icaro di Villa Castelli Antheus v. d'Araceli
Cesareus Borabora
Tahi-Reme Wally Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam
Tahi-Reme Liz

 


 

Owner: Irena Hajczuk "APOLOGETA" kennel
Adress: Gniechowice, Boczna 3 , POLAND
Phone: + 48 71 316 97 44
Website: www.apologeta.jor.pl
e-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Breeder: Dr. Vet. Med. Jana Glisnikova, "BEDEA" kennel
Adress: Havlickova 3939, 767 01 Kromeriz, CZECH REPUBLIC
Phone: mobile: +420 777 608 910; tel: +420 573 339 741, fax: +420 573 342 883
Website: www.kennel.bedea.cz
e-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.