Article Index

born 23.07.2010


Show results
IDC Rumänien 07.08-08.08.2013 Ri.:H. Wiblishauser(D) Working Class ECC
Bratislava Duodanube 18.08.2013 Ri.: G.Harmann (H) Working Class  ECC1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Slovakischer Junior Champion
Slovakischer Champion
Spezial Siegershow Nitra 19.03.2011 Ri.:E.Szokol ( HU) Vp1 Spezial Show Puppy Winner
CAC Barje 17.04.2011 Ri.: Rade Vesic ( SER) Youngest Class  Vp1
Grand Prix Golden Dobermann Slovakai 23.07.2011  Ri.: T. Becht (D)  Young Class Ex1 CAJC Club Junior Winner
Bratislava 20.08.2011 Ri.:  I.Selimoviv (CRO) Young Class  V1 CAJC
Bratislava 21.08.2011 Ri.:  G.Ridarcikova( SK)  Young Class V1 CAJC
Fehervarcsurgo Hungary 27.08.2011 Ri.: P.Pezzano(I) Young Class  Vg
Erba Como 11.12.2011 Ri.: Bastianini Paolo (I)  Young Class  ECC 1   Best Young
Int.Canina Di Milano 15.01.2012 Ri.: Barbara Zanieri (I) Intermedia Class ECC 1 CAC
Trofeo Prieo Caliandro 22.01.2012 Ri.: Barbara Zanieri (I) Young Class  Vg4
Int. Montichiari 29.01.2012 Ri.: Lazic Suncica (SRB) Intermedia Class  ECC 1 CAC , CACIB, BOB
Springduodanube Bratislava 12.05.2012 Ri.: Massimo Inzoli (I) Intermedia Class  ECC 1 CAC , CACIB
Trofeo Triveneto Abano 13.05.2012 Ri.: Pierluigi Pezzano (I) Intermedia Class  ECC 1 CAC  best Male
AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento Roma  02.-03.06.2012 Ri.: Pierluigi Pezzano(I) Intermedia Class  ECC1, CAC
Bratislava Duodanube 18.08.2012 Ri.: Tibor Havelka (SK) Open Class  CAC, CACIB, BOB
Bratislava Duodanube 19.08.2012 Ri.: Zoya Oleynikovaz ( UA) , Open Class CAC, CACIB
IDC Lago di Tesero 16.09.2012 Ri.: Jose Maria Bulo (E) Open Class  ECC 2  Vice Winner
Special Show Kombi Winner 23.09.2012 Ri.: Jozef Klima (SK)  Open Class Exc 1 ,CAC, SS Winner 2012, BOS
Health
HD-free
Spondylose free
vWD-free
DNA
PHTVL/PHPV-free
Katarakt-free
PRA-free
Dilute Färbung reinerbig unverdünnte Fellfärbung DD
Cardio free
Work
ZTP V1B
IPO 3
AD

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 


Hungaria Junior Champion
Golden Dobermann class winner

 

El Camina de La Scytha

Junior Class Best Junior
Best in Show

Unno di Casa Fox

ZTP 1A MB 16 Mesi P. Pezzano
Enci 2

Unno di Casa Fox

Adriatic Cup 2013
Yunior Champion of Azerbaijan
Yunior Champion of San Marino

Izrafel Maxy Maya

 

 

 


Urbano del Diamante Nero (click)
Victor Vito del Rio Bianco Moro del Diamante Nero Indio del Diamante Nero
Flora del Diamante Nero
Zeni del Rio Bianco Napoleone del Rio Bianco
Farah del Rio Bianco
Indiana del Diamante Nero Nitro del Rio Bianco Nilo del Rio Bianco
Farah del Rio Bianco
India del Diamante Nero Nero del Diamante Nero
Ora di Stefusto
Barcelona Brava iz Doma Domeni
Fedor del Nasi (click)
Baron Nike Renewal (click) Prinz v. Norden Stamm
Borana Karmen Sawages
Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai
Ak-Yar Andromeda
Barcelona iz Doma Domeni Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni Jivago v/h Wantij
Mirakel v.d Rauberhohle
Nestle Malin Uta Una Kafka Kushan v. Diaspora
Nestle Malin Sera

 

 

 


 

Owner: Mario Rieger, "vom Harten Kern" kennel
Phone:
+ 43 676 5316246, + 43 676 3242230
Locaton: Austria

website: www.vom-harten-kern.at
Email:
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.