TDC

Galaxy Winner Show 2018

judges: Jay Horgan (UK) & Merete Dalgaard (DK)

 

BABY CLASS, BLACK MALES 3 – 6 MONTHS

  1. Angel of Shaytan Milano (Colt di Perlanera x Pride of Russia Chernika)
  2. Infinity Amoris bez Straha (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily x Izrafel Angel Amaya)
  3. Terzo von Zhaveli (Hazar di Altobello x Decima von Zhaveli)
  4. Infinity Amoris Bojangles (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily x Izrafel angel Amaya)

Agor Best of Serafimi (Cesar Cross von ashanti x Roma di Cassa Zorzzi)
Absent - Hanibal della Fedelissimi
Absent - Maximilian

PUPPY CLASS, BLACK MALES 6 – 9 MONTHS

  1. H’Amigo for Frankenburg Night Fever (Marianburgs Dutch Romeo x Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)

Nike del Naissus (Tahi-réme Max x Serena del Naissus)
Absent - Icebear von Markishen Leo

JUNIOR CLASS, BLACK MALES 9 - 14 MONTHS

  1. Golden Gladiator von Zhaveli (Quiz von Schwartze Kraft x Red Reina von Schwartze Kraft)
    YOUTH CLUB WINNER
  2. Korvinusz di Modello (Tahi-réme Dali x Katrina di Modello)
  3. Noa My Baby from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land x V'Nina di Altobello)
  4. Iz Valkirii Nestor (Ebay del Tibur x Sant Kreal Maxima)

Dante (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando x Rosarita)
Mad Mulder od Telepa (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello x Aphrodita Tina Aurora od Telepa)
Major Dunav Stam (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello x Destini Diva Jahrestal)
Absent - Relaps Harry Potter
Absent - Frenky di Diwinum

YOUTH CLASS , BLACK MALES 14 – 18 MONTHS

  1. Vajron di Orao (Tahi-réme Max x Monti di Orao)
  2. Hust from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land x quick Lola from Lipar Land)
  3. Fort Bellators Mata Leon (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Savana Betelges)
  4. Victor Dzo di Orao (Tahi-réme Max x Monti di Orao)
  5. Mars von Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello x Tahi-réme Unique)

INTERMEDIA CLASS, BLACK MALES 15 – 24 MONTHS

  1. Zoran del Naissus (Asterix del Nasi x Sofia del Naissus)
    CAC
  2. Bel Nome Balsha (Thor del Nasi x Tahi-réme Ita)
    R.CAC
  3. Tyron Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala x Theodora Titta di Altobello)
  4. Domenic Adolf von Zhaveli (Quiy von Schwartze Kraft x Red Reina von Schwartze Kraft)
  5. Stefano M7 Fehervari (Tor Cobra x Linda M7 Fehrvari)

Absent - Don Donald Ginga House

OPEN CLASS, BLACK MALES 15+ MONTHS

  1. Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land x Quick Lola from Lipar Land)
    CAC
  2. Tahi Reme Pacino (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Tahi-réme Ameeriah)
    R. CAC
  3. Larson Diamond Stamm (Tahi-réme Max x Samba Sawages)
  4. Bel Nome Bodin (Thor del Nasi x Tahi-réme Ita)
  5. Izrafel Zuri Zion (Izrafel Abe Aroganto x Izrafel Ruby Rovena)
  6. Jolly Jumper Jahrestal (Pride of Russia Altay x Calvina Clein Jahrestal)
  7. Ugljesa del Naissus (Efes Eto Ginga House x Tahi-réme Henna)

WORKING CLASS, BLACK MALES

  1. Asterix del Nasi (Tahi-réme Max x Juga del Nasi)
    CAC, CLUB WINNER
  2. Fort Bellators el Guard ( Guard Marine de Grande Vinko x Savana Betelges)
    R.CAC
  3. Michigan di Modello (Get to the Point Devile Inside x Nadine di Modello)

Absent - Granite von Sagramos

CHAMPION CLASS, BLACK MALES

  1. Pride of Russia Chingay (Pride of Russia Altay x Pride of Russia Shelma)
    CAC
  2. Tahi-réme Tonic (Oz di Casa Giardino x Tahi-réme Maya)
    R.CAC

Absent - Blackjack Buffer v. Jahrestal
Absent - Colt di Perlanera
Absent - Pride of Russia Sever

HONORS CLASS, BLACK MALES

  1. Pride of Russia Shaytan (Pride of Russia Sidor x Pride of Russia Rumba)

BABY CLASS, BROWN MALES 3 – 6 MONTHS

Absent – Anima Vero Aston Warrior
Absent – Kairo Ginga House

JUNIOR CLASS, BROWN MALES 9 – 14 MONTHS

  1. Zews Unreachables (Efes Eto Ginga House x Jamaha Unreachables)

YOUTH CLASS , BROWN MALES 14 – 18 MONTHS

  1. Dubai Dalli Betelges (Eutay del Nasi x Kalina Betelges)
    YOUTH CLUB WINNER
  2. Spartacus Cobra (Festus Giddy Blossom x Angel Cobra)

Absent – Destiny Phoenix Nadal

INTERMEDIA CLASS, BROWN MALES 15 – 24 MONTHS

  1. Dexter del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom x Gren Gina del Naissus)
    CAC, CLUB WINNER
  2. Klaus Kinski od Telepa (Zig Zag od Telepa x Hello Holly od Telepa)

Absent – Dionis di Diwinum

OPEN CLASS, BROWN MALES 15+ MONTHS

  1. Fort Bellators Ivanquisher (Thor del Nasi x Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)
    CAC
  2. Infinity Amoris Aaron (Quantum Payche x Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)
    R. CAC

WORKING CLASS, BROWN MALES

  1. Dobergaarden Forever Orlando (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel x Malena di Altobello)
    CAC

CHAMPION CLASS, BROWN MALES

  1. Baron Boom di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku x Atina Ginga House)
    CAC

Absent – Petko Kappa Velorum

BABY CLASS, BLACK FEMALES 3 – 6 MONTHS

  1. Angel of Shaytan Tamara (Colt di Perlanera x Angel of Shaytan Alina)
  2. Angel of Shaytan Madmoiselle Lenna (Colt di Perlanera x Angel of Shaytan Alina)
  3. Angel of Shaytan Miss Masha (Colt di Perlanera x Angel of Shaytan Alina)
  4. Milla del Naissus (Lucinio del Diamante Nero x Willa del Naissus)
  5. Asi (Ugljesa del Naissus x Duna del Naissus)
  6. Infinity Amoris Babe le Ange (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily x Izrafel Angel Amaya)
  7. Infinity Amoris Benzalina (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily x Izrafel Angel Amaya)
  8. Klaudia Kardinale of Evel Freedom (Purgajs Posche di Altobello x Cindy Craford od Telepa)

Absent – Anima Vero Barbarossa Severina
Absent – Hanna della Fedelissimi
Absent – Masha del Naissus
Absent –Tahi-réme Chilli

PUPPY CLASS, BLACK FEMALES 6 – 9 MONTHS

  1. Fort Bellators Omnia (Fort Bellators el Guard x Upsorn Betelges)
    BEST PUPPY
  2. Demetra di Orao (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello x Blondy di Orao)
  3. Vivat de Vinko Uno Remba (Quickstep King of Darkness x Diana Princess Warrior de G. Vinko)
  4. Byrona Grace Loris Land (Byron di Esposito x Lora Diamond Stamm)
  5. Tosca del Sandis Grande (Eutay del Nasi x Harismatic Hawa Tejat Posterior)

Absent – Pride of Russia Kamchtaka
Absent – Pride of Russia Luxury

JUNIOR CLASS, BLACK FEMALES 9 – 14 MONTHS

  1. Zorica Unreachables (Efes Eto Ginga House x Jamaha Unreachables)
  2. Shadow di Casa Montenegro (Cowboy Lucky Luck di Altobello x Idess di Casa Montenegro)
  3. Karera of Look at me Baby (Asterix del Nasi x Barbara Beauty di Baduli)
  4. Quba Alba Avis (Valdo from Lipar Land x Norma Alba Abis)
  5. Aurora Banak Line (Zac Ginga House x Bellissima Nera di Mamba Magnifico)
  6. Destiny Phoenix Noir Desir (Ebay del Tibur x Destiny Phoenif Jojoba)
  7. Meggi v. Dunav Stam (Purgaj Porsche di Altobello x Destiny Diva Jahrestal)
  8. Ninel Nero Kukla (Filimamont Direct Hit x Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninnel Nero)

Absent – Cesari Evora for Hulka Kalezzis

YOUTH CLASS , BLACK FEMALES 14 – 18 MONTHS

  1. Teraline Arwen (Kronos del Valle de Las Aguilas x Teraline Insolence)
    YOUTH CLUB WINNER
  2. Fort Bellators Magie Noir (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet x Savanba Betelges)
  3. Nikita del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi x Juga del Nasi)
  4. Jadira Alias di Villa Amulet (Pride of Russia Shaytan x Astrid di Villa Amulet)
  5. Casina Vitara di Orao (Fahir Giddy Blosom x Vitara Dunav Stam)
  6. Elen Ely Ginga House (Pride of Russia Taymir x Rubin Ginga House)
  7. Ema di Diwinum (Filimamont Direct Hit x Atina di Diwinum)
  8. Halle Berry from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land x Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Absent – Emili Jonse Doberthing

INTERMEDIA CLASS, BLACK FEMALES 15 – 24 MONTHS

  1. Delta del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom x Gren Gina del Naissus)
    CAC
  2. Ordinary Dream v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi x Harmony Haidy Ginga House) R. CAC
  3. Olivia Mia v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi x Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
  4. Jackpotgirl vom Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi x Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)
  5. Wallis von Frankenburg (Konan von Frankenburg x Santecasatoscani von Frankenburg)
  6. Yudella von Schwartze Kraft (Eutay del Nasi x Quiny von Schwartye Kraft)

Absent – Bel Nome Bistra Bliss

OPEN CLASS, BLACK FEMALES 15+ MONTHS

  1. Fort Bellators Ingraine Valour (Thor del Nasi x Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)
    CACCLUB WINNER
  2. Caprice di Altobello (Tahi-réme Max x Dreamgirl di Altobello)
    R. CAC
  3. Xsara Unreachables (Tahi-réme Pacino x Jamaha Unreachables)
  4. Anabell Tea Rayal Forest Rogot (Tahi-réme Max x Beauty Best of Berlin)
  5. Angel of Shaytah Angelina (Pride of Russia Shaytan x Betty Boop od Telepa)
  6. Dobergaarden Forever Xanthee (Pride of Russia Taymir x Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
  7. Duna del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom x Gren Gina del Naissus)
  8. Izrafel Angel Amaya (Izrafel Abe Aroganto x Izrafel Ofelia Omorosse)

WORKING CLASS, BLACK FEMALES

  1. Angel of Shaytan Aurelia (Pride of Russia Shaytan x Betty Boop od Telepa)
    CAC
  2. Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior x Harisma Black Iron Warriror)
    R. CAC
  3. Fort Bellators Hefina Pepper (Tahi-réme Max x Elly Eline Black Novak)
  4. Dunja v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo x Fiene Hellfire)

CHAMPION CLASS, BLACK FEMALES

  1. Willa del Naissus (Tahi-réme Max x Tahi-réme Henna)
    CAC
  2. Pride of Russia Chernika (Pride of Russia Altay x Pride of Russia Shelma)
    R. CAC
  3. Teraline Nirvana (Kenai Baghera x Teraline Montera)

Absent – Dona Deorum Deya

BABY CLASS, BROWN FEMALES 3 – 6 MONTHS

  1. Nelly Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir x Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)
    BEST BABY
  2. Angel of Shaytan Mocata (Colt di Perlanera x Pride of Russia Chernika)
  3. Merceds Damilla Betelges (Eutay del Nasi x Kalina Betelges)

Absent – Anima Vero Anabel

JUNIOR CLASS, BROWN FEMALES 9 – 14 MONTHS

  1. Baracuda von Schwartz Kraft Grareva (Quiy von Schwartz Kraft x Hugs Kisses de Grande Vinko)
    YOUTH CLUB WINNER
  2. Unika Dora di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello x Katarina di Altobello)
  3. Fort Bellators Noorolain (Filimamont Direct Hit x Fort Bellators Evgenika Evviva)

YOUTH CLASS , BROWN FEMALES 14 – 18 MONTHS

  1. Una Unisa Black Novak (Eutay del Nasi x Just Joke Black Novak)
  2. Baltika Ajramor (Toscano del Diamante Nero x Aischa Athena Ajramor)

INTERMEDIA CLASS, BROWN FEMALES 15 – 24 MONTHS

  1. Irinland Barcelona Betelges (Quenstone Betelges x Pride of Russia Kalina)
    CAC

Absent – Blanca del Naissus

OPEN CLASS, BROWN FEMALES 15+ MONTHS

  1. Izrafel Zary Zarathustra (Izrafel Abe Aroganto x Izrafel Ruby Rovena)
    CAC
  2. Tatyana Anya Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku x Carmen Cara Ginga House)
    R. CAC
  3. Serena del Naissus (Oscar z Padoku x Aninna del Naissus)
  4. Ester Emy Royal Foresat Rogot (Efes Eto Ginga House x Anabell Tea Royal Forest Rogot)
  5. Selena Selma of Evel Freedom (Destiny Phoenix Highway to Freedom x Cindy Craford od Telepa)

Absent – Jamaha Tejat Posterior

WORKING CLASS, BROWN FEMALES

  1. Orca Alba Avis (Efes Eto Ginga House x Jastin alba Avis)
    CAC

Absent – Bonnie Cobra

CHAMPION CLASS, BROWN FEMALES

  1. Panama Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir x Harmonie Betelges)
    CAC, CLUB WINNER

VETERAN CLASS, BROWN FEMALES

  1. Malena di Altobello

BREEDERS PAIR

  1. Infinity Amoris Aaron & Infinity Zary Zarathustra
  2. Fort Bellators Mata Leon & Fort Bellators Ingraine Valour
  3. Pride of Russia Chingay & Pride of Russia Chernika
  4. Tahi-réme Pacino & Xsara Unreachables

BREEDERS GROUP

  1. Fort Bellators
  2. Pride of Russia
  3. Del Naissus
  4. Orao

PROGENY GROUP

  1. Pride of Russia Shaytan