17.06.2018 - DV Siegerschau

judge: Armin Hoppe (D), Norbert Daube (D)
 
BLACK MALES
 
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Keep Moving BOTAN (Thor del Nasi - Anastasia Altea Robostus)
 
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CARUSO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Veronika del Rio Bianco)
Vp.2 - Dobergaarden Forever ICARUS (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nyx di Altobello)
Vp.3 - ICE-T v. Markischen Leo (Franz v. Markischen Leo - Chery Lady v. Markischen Leo)
absent - AYRTON del Colle della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Quiney v. Schwarze Kraft)
 
Youth class:
Exc.1, DC JugendSieger 2018 - Tahi-Reme ATLAS (Bentley z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Zorina)
Exc.2 - TYCOON del Fiorsilva (Tahi-Reme Max - Malanoche del Fiorsilva)
Exc.3 - DA VINCI del Montaldo (Tahi-Reme Max - Sant Kreal Japan)
Vg.4 - BALDUIN v. Seckachtal (Orson v. Nemesis - Xidra v. Seckachtal)
Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever HACHIKO (Dobergaarden Forever Maximus - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)
absent - Dobergaarden Forever HERCULES (Dobergaarden Forever Maximus - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)
 
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - PRINS PHENYO v.h. Donauhof (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)
Exc.2 - Alminoris CATANO (Bentley z Padoku - Imperatrice Elite House)
absent - HEIDER v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Elbthor - Esprite v. Hohenzollern)
 
Open class:
Exc.1 - PHIL v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Exc.2 - BLITZ del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)
 
Working class:
Exc.1, DV Sieger 2018 - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)
Exc.2 - BOSS Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)
Exc.3 - BENITO del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)
 
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)
Exc.2 - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Exc.3 - KONAN v.d. Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady)
 
Honour class:
Exc.1 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - FERRO del Colle della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lisbeth Salander dei Monti Cimini)
 
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - WIZARD OF OZ de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
 
 
BROWN MALES
 
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Sant Kreal JASSON (Teraline Floydt - Sant Kreal Treasure)
 
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever IDAHO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nyx di Altobello)
 
Youth class:
Exc.1, DV JugendSieger 2018 - SIMPLY RED Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)
Exc.2 - Tira Vento LINCOLN (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Kadarka)
disQ. - REMI v. Klingbach (Thor del Nasi - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)
 
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ABANERO (Xantos del Montaldo - Ziva del Montaldo)
 
Open class:
Exc.1 - SIRIUS DORIAN del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Quincy v. Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever UNO (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)
Exc.3 - MAD MAX of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Alfetta by the Sea)
Exc.4 - Keep Moving ANOS (Criss Royal Dux - Anastasia Altea Robostus)
 
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - FANTOM by The Sea (Pocho di Prisconte - Bloom by The Sea)
Exc.2 - BRIAN AXEL del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)
Vg.3 - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)
absent - COSMOS v.d. Wartburgstadt (Massimo Ekoeby di Matario - Diamant von Batorkeszy Baileys)
 
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, DV Sieger 2018, BOB - ORLANDO v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)
Exc.2 - FEODOR v. WEstwall (Pide of Russia Sidor - Alfa Adelante v. Westwall)
absent - AL CAPONE Selviata (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Casa di Fera Brigitte)
 
 
BLACK FEMALES
 
Baby class:
absent - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
 
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - BABY BEE v. Ranisberk (Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Amazing v. Ranisberk)
Vp.2 - Dobergaarden Forever IRISH (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nyx di Altobello)
 
Youth class:
Exc.1, DV JugendSiegerin 2018 - Dobermundes KAMELIA KASSIS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dobermundes Nodame Cantabile)
Exc.2 - IEVITA v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.3 - GIORGINA di Prisconte (Quantico di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)
Exc.4 - FAFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nais - Havana dei Due Intenti)
Exc. - DEA MATER del Montaldo (Tahi-Reme Max - Sant Kreal Japan)
Exc. - Dobergaarde Forever EMIKO (Kronos's del Valle de Las Aguilas - Grusholms Nova)
Exc. - SHAWNNA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)
 
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - KALINA v.d. Bollenruthen (Thor del Nasi - Hannah v. Klingbach)
Exc.2 - TAYANITA TOYAH v. Marosk (Thor del Nasi - Ramsey v. Marosk)
Exc.3 - HANNAH v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Elbthor - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.4 - PICCA v.h. Donauhof (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)
Exc. - Get To The Point URANIA (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get To The Point Berenice)
Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever ATHENA (Bentley z Padoku - Nyx di Altobello)
 
Open class:
Exc.1 - PERLA NERA v.d. DOnauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Exc.2 - CHLOE del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Sant Kreal Japan)
Exc.3 - ENNEE v. Assindia (Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Unja v. Assindia)
Exc.4 - NIRVANA v. Residenzschloss (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Chiesa Halit Pasa)
Exc. - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
 
Working class:
Exc.1 - OLIMPIA del Colle della Guardia (Principe Nero del Monte Aspro - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)
Exc.2 - ASHANTI del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)
Exc.3 - GEORGIA ON MY MIND del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)
Exc.4 - IRISHCOFFEE v.d. Topferstadt (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Gill v.d. Topferstadt)
Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIKO (Bentley z Padoku - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)
absent - FA'ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)
 
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, DV Siegerin 2018 - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Exc.2 - RIHANNA Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)
 
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)
Exc.2 - Nightwish Mystic ELEANOR (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Oksana)
Vg.3 - TESSA Royal Castelberg (Puma Power Royal Castelberg - Biggi Belnico)
 
 
BROWN FEMALES
 
Baby class:
Vp.1, DV BabySiegerin 2018 - NATASHA di Priscone (Xendo Slatan di Prisconte - Karmela di Prisconte)
Vp.2 - Keep Moving BLAIR (Thor del Nasi - Anastasia Altea Roborstus)
 
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - STUBBE v.d. Tidianshohle (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nyx di Altobello)
 
Youth class:
Exc.1, DV JugendSiegerin 2018 - AURORA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)
Exc.2 - Russkaja Mechta DONA DARONA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntze)
Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever GORGEOUS KEYLA (Dobergaarden Forever Louis - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)
Vg.4 - Get To The Point NAIA (Hazar di Altobello - J'Adore of Devil Inside)
 
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - BASHA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs & Kisses de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - MY LITTLE FIRST BABY des Yeux de la Revanche (Highway to Hell Jekyl Devil Inside - First Baby des Yeux de la Revanche)
 
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - CARRARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia RYABINA (Pride of Russia Truvor - Pride of Russia Aristokratia)
Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever XINA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Exc.4 - Get To The Point FENZIA FASTRADA (Auron Aquila v. Resisdenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)
 
Working class:
Exc.1 - BRUNA BRUNELLA del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)
Exc.2 - SHILA del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Quincy v. Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.3 - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)
Exc.4 - JESSI v.d. Bollenruthen (Filippo v.d. Bollenrothen - Cabana v.d. Bollenrothen)
 
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, DV Siegerin 2018 - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (BlackJack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)
Exc.2 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)
 
Veteran class:
Vg.1 - LUCKY v.d Scheltheide (Hemond Colombo - Honey v.d. Mooreiche)