judge: Hans Joachim Dux (Germany)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - PRINS PHENYO v.h. Donauhof (Noxx v. d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)
absent - PRIOR v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - KARLOS v. Strengbach (Harley v. Elbauetal - Yvette v. Strengbach)
absent - BOREJ v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Working class:
Exc.1 - ABUU v. Morani (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Ikari v. Hellerwald)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - CARTIER CHARM Focus (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)
absent - FEODOR v. Westwall (Pride of Russia Sidor - Alfa Adelante v. Westwall)
Working class:
Exc.1 - ENZO v. Schloss Tenneberg (A'Condor v. Resindezschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - SHAKIRA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Black Youth - PICCA v.h. Donauhof (Noxx v. d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)
Exc.2 - FINA v. Schloss Tenneberg (Ramonburg's Leiko - Nikita v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.3 - Russkaja Mechta BOM BANDA (Harley v. Elbauetal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)
Intermediate class:
absent - BEREGINJA v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)
absent - EL CORAZON v. Krukenberg (Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Carmah v. Krukenberg)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CLEODETTE v. Herzensgut (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Yacheero's Pheonora Pheodette)
Exc. (no placement because too late in the ring)– Russkaja Mechta WOLINAYA WOLGA (Blackjack Bluffer von Jahrestal – RusskajaMechta Rina Rubina)
absent – Nirvana vom Residenzschloss (San Ramiro vom Residenzschloss – Chiesa Halit Pasa)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Brown Youth - BASHA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs & Kisses de Grande Vinko)
absent - Yacheero's AMBER AMIDALA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshagrila Mia Kontessina)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - CONSUELA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshagrila Mia Kontessina)
absent - SCHIRALADY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)
Veteran class:
1st place - KARAKORUM v.d. Tidianshohle (Gordon Royal Bell - Habi v.d. Tidianshohle)