TDC

10.12.2017 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia - 2nd day

judge: Jana Janek (Slovakia)

 


BOB - ESTA v. Freyer Tal & BOS - PLAYBOY z Tomky

 

BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - AMADEUS MAGIC HEART v. Diamond (Maxim Black Iron Warrior - Kora Gujar of Gudas)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, BOS - PLAYBOY z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Sant Kreal SHELDON (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabica)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Santa Julf EINSTEIN (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

absent - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - BILL BARON Apologeta (Elton Extra Moravak - Drussie Star of Bedea)

absent - GRAFIT di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Puppy class:

absent - BASCCO Vida Eterna (Lorcan Larry Alary Aslar - Mary Anne Alary Aslar)

 

Youth class:

absent - Tahi-Reme BRUNO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Maya)

  

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

Vp.2 - VERA VERENA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ZOE ZABRINA Alary Aslar (Akki v Hexezauber - Kiss Kirke Alary Aslar)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - PASADENA z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabica)

absent - MARLIN MONROE Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)

Exc.2 - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Working class:

absent - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - VIOLA VIOLETTA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - NUNA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)