08.11.2017 - German Winner Show - Leipzig - Germany

judge: C.V. Sudarsan (India)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv)

absent - BARON v. Silverkrohn (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCAC, German Junior Winner 2017 - Dobgun's GREVE GUNNER (Ravenclaw's Gena - Dobgun's Benoit)

absent - HEIDER v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Hohenzollern - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB, BOB - Holyhell's BLUE STEEL (Adams's Love Affair Arrived by The Sea - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)

Exc.2 res.VDH-CAC, res.CACIB - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

 

Champion class:

absent - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, VDH-CAC - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - AMALIA v. Kyffhauser (Nostra v.d. Donauhoeve - Alea v. Pinenberg)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCAC, German Junior Winner 2017, Best Junior - HANNAH v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Elbthor - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2, res.JCAC - Dobgun's GRANDDUCHESS GRACE (Ravenclaw's Gena - Dobgun's Benoit)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB, German Winner 2017, BOS - JODEEFAYE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - JESSY PRINCESS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Vg.3 - INFINITY v.d. Topferstadt (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Gill v.d. Topferstadt)

asbent - IRISH COFFEE v.d. Topferstadt (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Gill v.d. Topferstadt)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, VDH-CAC - GRETA GARBO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2, res.VHD-CAC - GIESA v. Hoheznollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.3 - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, VDH-CAC - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

absent - De Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA (Pride of Russia Sidor - De Lejano Oriente Danaya Fon Dego)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, VDH-CAC - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, VDH-CAC, res.CACIB - Esbelto's BLUE BLOOD (Kriegerhof Antheus - Quorro di Altobello)