TDC

23.09.2017 - Klubová výstava DKČR 2017 - Czech Republic

judge: Rada Istvan (Hungary)

Photogallery

BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ARAMIS od Vsetaskeho Udoli (Agbar European K9 training base - Yvet Pasecke Udoli)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner - BRASE Wachter Vinces (Ataraxie's Emil - Anomis Wachter Vinces)

Exc.2 - GRAFF z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Grof Rodsved - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ERWIN Ebony Queen (Capone Ataraxie's - De Luxe Ebony Queen)

Vg.2 - ENZO Ebony Queen (Capone Ataraxie's - De Luxe Ebony Queen)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinnko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg.2 - ARREST Enyhed (Agen Sheridano le Fano - Gloria v. Burgenland)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOB - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - VAYDEN Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Nomi Halit PAsa)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - ORANO od Dvou Lvu (Pride of Russia Urano - Ayoko Two Lions House)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - ATHOS SWEETY z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Amor Extra Moravak - Angelina Maria Pleasure of Friendship)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner - ANOS Keep Mooving (Criss Royal Dux - Anastasia Altea Robostus)

Exc.2 - CHERIFF Black Sagitta (Ijuri v. Warringhof - Grynia Black Sagitta)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - ORIENT od Dvou Lvu (Pride of Russia Urano - Ayoko Two Lions House)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - QUEENIE od Dvou Lvu (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)

Vp.2 - ORIGINAL Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Vp.3 - QUENDY od Dvou Lvu (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)

Vp.4 - QUANTANA od Dvou Lvu (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner - GRACIE z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Grof Rodsved - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LIBERTY Gujar of Gudas (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko

Vg.3 - AYLEEN OF CHOPITEA Keep Moving (Cris Royal Dux - Anastasia Altea Robostus)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - AGILA Achaoo Via (Icon od Dvou Lvu - Zoe Pasecke Udoli)

Vg.2 - JOY Rodsved (Avertin Sheridano le Fano - Dara Rodsved)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOS - PARIS SOFIE od Dvou Lvu (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Latifa od Dvou Lvu)

Vg.2 - PANDORA Gumby (Dragondonner v. Hohenzollern - Isis Gumby)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - NOVALIS od Dvou Lvu (Modus Ost Muzhik - Gabby od Dvou Lvu)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - COMTESSA DONSA from Fourteenth Meridan  (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - Asara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior - NICOLE NABRYSKO D'Ikoskylo (Thor del Nasi - Ingrid Infinity d'Ikoskylo)

Vg.2 - CHENNA Black Sagitta (Ijuri v. Warringhof - Grynia Black Sagitta)

 

Open class:

Vg.1 - APRILE Enyhed (Agen Sheridano le fano - Gloria v. Burgenland)

Vg.2 - ALTIMA Enyhed (Agen Sheridano le fano - Gloria v. Burgenland)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - ANASTASIA ALTEA Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous floris z Innej Bajki)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - DESIDERIE Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Edinstvennaya Moya iz Gratsiano)

Exc.2 - IMPELLITTERI Restless Heart (Urian Miratio - Stonerose Ardens)

 

BEST KENNEL

1st place - od Dvou Lvu

2nd place - Z Panstvi Dobrkacky