TDC

12.08.2017 - CACIB Ludwigshafen - Germany

judge: Detlef Köhler (D)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ZENON EL GRANDE del Naissus (Jarun Kante del Naissus - Xanthee Grafin of Mon-ja-mes)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - NIKO v. Klingbach (Harley v. Elbauetal - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)

Vg.2 - REMBRANDT v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, Rheilandpfalzsieger - BOSS Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)

Vg.2 - Sant Kreal HA'MADEUS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, VDH - GHEILANI v. Malaika (Orson v. Nemesis - Evita v. Malaika)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, VDH - KONAN von der Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina von der Schwarzen Lady)

absent - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - BERLIN zu den Tranken (Prince v. Nemesis - Qiu v. Heiligenwald)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - PAULA v. Klingbach (Prince v. Nemesis - Enya v. Klingbach)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, VDH, Res.CAC, res.CACIB - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Claraherzogin von Wurttemberg)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Rheilandpfalzsiegerin - GUNDEL v. Westwall (Prince v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - QUIRINA v. Nemesis (Ale Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

absent - LEICA Capax Infinity (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

absent - GAMBA v. Malaika (Orson v. Nemesis - Evita v. Malaika)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, VDH - HESTELLA VITA de Ferignis (Orson v. Nemesis - Berenice K'alina de Ferignis)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior VDH - RIA v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.2 - Yacheero's AMBER AMIDALA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - OLYMPIA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ALASKA zu den Tranken (Silver Stone dei Nobili Nati - Qiu v. Heiligenwald)